LUG Lugano, Lugano Scherma
Epee
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | 02.12.23 / 03.12.23 | Brescia | International Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
24 | 03.06.23 / 04.06.23 | Lausanne | European Circuit | Epee Men's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 04.05.24 / 05.05.24 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 12.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 20.04.24 / 21.04.24 | Vercelli | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
84 | 15.12.23 / 17.12.23 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
11 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Lecco | Championships of Lombardia | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
13 | 25.03.23 / 26.03.23 | Brescia | Championships of Lombardia | Epee Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 23.03.24 / 24.03.24 | Küssnacht | Sepplicup | Epee Men's U14 Tým | |
5 | 02.03.24 / 03.03.24 | Bern | Challenge Ryszard Marszalek | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
7 | 13.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Gerenzano | 2nd Cup Interregionale | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 26.03.22 / 27.03.22 | Küssnacht | Sepplicup | Epee Open U12 Tým | |
3 | 06.11.21 / 07.11.21 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 30.11.19 / 01.12.19 | Zug | CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
3 | 09.11.19 / 10.11.19 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
3 | 19.10.19 / 20.10.19 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
6 | 15.06.19 / 16.06.19 | Lugano | Coppa Città di Lugano - Trofeo Gianluigi Lodetti | Epee Mixed U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 27.01.24 / 28.01.24 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
13 | 16.12.23 / 17.12.23 | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
14 | 21.10.23 / 22.10.23 | Brescia | 1st Cup Gran Premio Giovanissimi | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
13 | 30.09.23 / 01.10.23 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
20 | 16.09.23 / 17.09.23 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
16 | 04.03.23 / 05.03.23 | Bern | Challenge Ryszard Marszalek | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
15 | 17.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
30 | 05.11.22 / 06.11.22 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
28 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
18 | 02.10.21 / 03.10.21 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
12 | 12.06.21 / 13.06.21 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 23.03.19 / 24.03.19 | Küssnacht | Sepplicup | Epee Open U10 Tým | |
12 | 26.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
3 | 08.12.18 / 09.12.18 | Zug | CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
1 | 10.11.18 / 11.11.18 | Biel/Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
21 | 26.05.18 / 27.05.18 | Lugano | Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Mixed U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4Q | 26.11.22 / 27.11.22 | Küssnacht | 2022 Klausturnier | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 05.11.22 / 06.11.22 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Men's U14 Tým | |
7 | 27.11.21 / 28.11.21 | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 06.11.21 / 07.11.21 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Open U12 Tým | |
4 | 09.11.19 / 10.11.19 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Open U10 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 25.11.23 / 26.11.23 | Küssnacht | 2023 Klausturnier | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
9 | 15.05.22 | Otelfingen | Cup Musketier | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
5 | 10.11.18 / 11.11.18 | Biel/Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Open U10 Tým |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 25 | 19 | 18 |
Losses Round | 9 | 19 | 8 |
Wins Elimination direct | 7 | 8 | 8 |
Losses Elimination direct | 7 | 8 | 4 |
Total hits | 286 | 278 | 189 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.84 (4.67 / 4.94) | 4.79 (4.67 / 4.9) | 3.83 (3.8 / 3.88) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.89 (2.6 / 3.25) | 2.26 (1.63 / 2.73) | 2.38 (3 / 2) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 11.29 (12 / 11) | 11.13 (11 / 12) | 9.38 (10 / 9.17) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 8.57 (8.67 / 8.5) | 6.88 (6.5 / 7) | 6.5 (6.33 / 7) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 500.0000 | 2023 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individuální | |||||
26 | 280.0000 | 2022 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
LUG Lugano (SUI) | Club | 1. 8. 2021 | First membership | |
Lugano Scherma (ITA) | Club | First membership | ||
[i] SAL Lugano (SUI) | Club | 1. 8. 2021 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.