National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 3 |
2014 - 1923
2023
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | 12.04.24 / 20.04.24 | Riyadh | World Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
24 | 12.04.24 / 20.04.24 | Riyadh | World Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | 26.02.24 / 29.02.24 | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
18 | 26.02.24 / 29.02.24 | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
78 | 21.02.23 / 24.02.23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
20 | 21.02.23 / 24.02.23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Men's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 17.02.24 / 18.02.24 | Vrsac | Star Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 17.02.24 / 18.02.24 | Vrsac | Star Cup | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
122 | 03.02.24 / 04.02.24 | Bale | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
21 | 03.02.24 / 04.02.24 | Bale | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
22 | 04.01.24 / 07.01.24 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
156 | 04.01.24 / 07.01.24 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
21 | 16.12.23 / 17.12.23 | Athens | Athens Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
92 | 18.11.23 / 19.11.23 | Tbilisi | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
16 | 18.11.23 / 19.11.23 | Tbilisi | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 22.10.22 / 23.10.22 | Belgrade | Belgrade Open | Epee Men's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | 11.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 13.01.23 / 15.01.23 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
160 | 13.01.23 / 15.01.23 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
30 | 26.11.22 / 27.11.22 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
54 | 12.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 12.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
23 | 28.10.22 / 29.10.22 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 28.10.22 / 29.10.22 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
137 | 22.10.22 / 23.10.22 | Belgrade | Belgrade Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
136 | 12.02.22 / 13.02.22 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
38 | 22.01.22 / 23.01.22 | Thessaloniki | Helexpo Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
198 | 14.01.22 / 16.01.22 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
31 | 14.01.22 / 16.01.22 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
72 | 04.12.21 / 05.12.21 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 04.12.21 / 05.12.21 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
129 | 20.11.21 / 21.11.21 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
31 | 20.11.21 / 21.11.21 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
122 | 30.10.21 / 31.10.21 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 01.06.24 / 02.06.24 | Neufchâteau | Belgian Team Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
3 | 18.05.24 / 19.05.24 | Lasne | Belgian Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 03.06.23 / 04.06.23 | Braine l'Alleud | Belgian Team Championships | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
2 | 07.05.22 / 08.05.22 | Perwez | Belgian Team Championships | Epee Men's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 23.03.24 / 24.03.24 | Gembloux | Belgian Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 03.06.23 / 04.06.23 | Braine l'Alleud | Belgian Team Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
18 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Libramont | Belgian Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Libramont | Belgian Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 23.04.22 / 24.04.22 | Ronse | Belgian Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 23.04.22 / 24.04.22 | Ronse | Belgian Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
27 | 26.03.22 / 27.03.22 | Ciney | Belgian Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
35 | 10.10.20 / 11.10.20 | Libramont | Belgian Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 26.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Libramont | Belgian Championships | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 27.01.18 / 28.01.18 | Hasselt | Belgian Championships | Epee Men's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 23.09.23 / 24.09.23 | Neufchateau | National Circuit | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 24.09.22 / 25.09.22 | Gent | 7e Challenge Marcel van Laecke | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 09.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Nivelles | Tournoi de la ville de Nivelles | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
20 | 25.11.23 / 26.11.23 | Perwez | Challenge A. Dury - De l'Orneau | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
43 | 04.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
63 | 28.10.23 / 29.10.23 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
166 | 14.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Livry Gargan | Circuit national - Coupe Jean Moret | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
69 | 07.10.23 / 08.10.23 | Le Havre | National Circuit | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
20 | 11.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Nivelles | Tournoi de la ville de Nivelles | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
66 | 03.12.22 / 04.12.22 | Montelimar | Circuit National | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
54 | 08.10.22 / 09.10.22 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 02.04.22 / 03.04.22 | Sint-Martens-Latem | International Youth Fencing Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 09.01.22 | Floreffe | Sambre Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
52 | 13.11.21 | Leuven | Grand Prix of Leuven | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
30 | 23.10.21 / 24.10.21 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
27 | 09.10.21 / 10.10.21 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
15 | 25.09.21 / 26.09.21 | Gent | 6e Challenge Marcel van Laecke | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
58 | 18.09.21 / 19.09.21 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 12.09.20 / 13.09.20 | Libramont | National Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
24 | 19.01.20 | Ronse | National Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
82 | 21.03.18 / 25.03.18 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 02.09.23 / 03.09.23 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 10.09.22 / 11.09.22 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 07.03.20 / 08.03.20 | Ciney | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Huy | Coupe du Bassinia | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 26.01.20 | Gand | VSB Talent Beker | Epee Open U14 Individuální | |
1 | 11.01.20 | Leuven | Youth Prize Leuven | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 09.11.19 / 10.11.19 | Hasselt | Jeugdcup Herckenrode | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
4 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Arlon | Youth Cup | Epee Open U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 12.10.19 | Leuven | Grand Prix of Leuven | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 12.01.19 | Leuven | Youth Prize Leuven | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 13.01.18 | Leuven | Youth Prize Leuven | Epee Open U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15.02.20 / 16.02.20 | Sint-Martens-Latem | International Youth Fencing Cup | Epee Men's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 17.09.23 | Tilburg | Koning Willem II Toernooi | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
45 | 18.09.22 | Tilburg | Koning Willem II Toernooi | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
14 | 16.02.19 / 17.02.19 | Sint-Martens-Latem | International Youth Fencing Cup | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 24.02.18 | Sint-Martens-Latem | International Youth Fencing Cup | Epee Open U12 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 49 | 50 | 40 |
Losses Round | 26 | 32 | 36 |
Wins Elimination direct | 17 | 18 | 12 |
Losses Elimination direct | 12 | 13 | 16 |
Total hits | 647 | 726 | 618 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.96 (5 / 4.92) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.58 (2.69 / 2.4) | 2.69 (2.69 / 2.68) | 2.67 (2.67 / 2.67) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 14.12 (13.33 / 15) | 14.06 (13.3 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 8.08 (7.43 / 9) | 10.54 (10.67 / 10.25) | 8.88 (8.67 / 9.14) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | 12.2500 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
132 | 12.2500 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 | 33.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
189 | 12.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 316.8331 | 2023 | Classements Nationaux | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
11 | 219.9197 | 2023 | Classements Nationaux | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
78 | 33.3900 | 2022 | Classements Nationaux | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
6 | 253.4100 | 2022 | Classements Nationaux | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
18 | 107.4400 | 2022 | Classements Nationaux | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
54 | 55.0100 | 2021 | Classements Nationaux | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
8 | 223.0400 | 2021 | Classements Nationaux | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
14 | 103.2200 | 2021 | Classements Nationaux | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
21 | 60.0900 | 2020 | Classements Nationaux | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
38 | 41.1900 | 2019 | Classements Nationaux | Epee U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 487.5400 | 2019 | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Epee U15 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.