Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
1. 2. 2020 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | 16.10.21 / 17.10.21 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
84 | 10.11.19 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
70 | 02.11.19 / 03.11.19 | Norderstedt im Kreis Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
80 | 21.09.19 / 22.09.19 | Friedrichshafen | Zeppelin Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
109 | 16.12.18 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 05.03.22 | Lemgo | Young Champions Trophy GER Westfälische Meisterschaften en | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 11.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Solingen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
37 | 30.03.19 / 31.03.19 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 02.03.19 / 03.03.19 | Quernheim | Championships of Westfalia | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 24.02.18 / 25.02.18 | Quernheim | Championships of Westfalia | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 24.02.18 / 25.02.18 | Quernheim | Championships of Westfalia | Epee Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 09.12.23 / 10.12.23 | Bielefeld | Leineweber-Turnier | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 15.02.20 / 16.02.20 | Bielefeld | Leineweber-Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 02.12.23 / 03.12.23 | Hagen | Ruhr-Volme-Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
23 | 04.03.23 / 05.03.23 | Hagen | Ruhr-Volme-Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
20 | 27.11.21 / 28.11.21 | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Hagen | Ruhr-Volme-Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
19 | 14.12.19 / 15.12.19 | Bonn | Bonn Visio Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 31.08.19 / 01.09.19 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
31 | 31.08.19 / 01.09.19 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 25.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Recklinghausen | Ruhrfechtspiele | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 16.02.19 / 17.02.19 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 24.11.18 / 25.11.18 | Kirchlengern | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
34 | 10.11.18 / 11.11.18 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Epee Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
24 | 01.09.18 / 02.09.18 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
15 | 17.02.18 / 18.02.18 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 06.10.18 / 07.10.18 | Hagen | Ruhr-Volme-Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
4 | 16.06.18 / 17.06.18 | Paderborn | Drei-Hasen-Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 13.01.18 / 14.01.18 | Lüdenscheid | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 6 | 2 | 5 |
Losses Round | 8 | 10 | 13 |
Wins Elimination direct | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Losses Elimination direct | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Total hits | 97 | 58 | 64 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (0 / 5) | 4.4 (5 / 3.5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.25 (2.33 / 2.2) | 3 (3 / 3) | 2.15 (2.33 / 2) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | ||
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 9.5 (9 / 10) | 9 (11 / 7) | 7 (7 / 0) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
107 | 0.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
102 | 0.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
120 | 0.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
138 | 0.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 18.0000 | 2023 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
33 | 6.0000 | 2023 | NRW-Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
11 | 5.0000 | 2022 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
34 | 5.0000 | 2022 | NRW-Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
13 | 8.0000 | 2021 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
18 | 2.0000 | 2021 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
9 | 10.0000 | 2020 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
11 | 10.0000 | 2019 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
8 | 19.0000 | 2019 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
13 | 8.0000 | 2018 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
11 | 15.0000 | 2018 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
18 | 6.0000 | 2017 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/2024 | Wettkampfkader | Epee | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. | Landesstützpunkt Bielefeld | |
2022/2023 | Wettkampfkader | Epee | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. | Landesstützpunkt Bielefeld | |
2021/2022 | Wettkampfkader | Epee | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. | Landesstützpunkt Bielefeld |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | Club | 5. 2. 2018 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.