National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | 22.02.20 / 26.02.20 | Porec | European Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 06.01.23 / 08.01.23 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
100 | 04.12.21 / 05.12.21 | Luxemburg | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
53 | 04.01.20 / 06.01.20 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07.12.19 / 08.12.19 | Bonn | Tank und Rast Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
5 | 30.11.19 / 01.12.19 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
3 | 26.10.19 / 27.10.19 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 11.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Carrara | Mediterranean Cup | Epee Men's U23 Individuální | |
12 | 10.01.20 / 12.01.20 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
203 | 10.01.20 / 12.01.20 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
18 | 07.12.19 / 08.12.19 | Bonn | Tank und Rast Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 30.11.19 / 01.12.19 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
48 | 26.10.19 / 27.10.19 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
46 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
58 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
35 | 26.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
22 | 01.12.18 / 02.12.18 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 03.11.18 / 04.11.18 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
62 | 03.11.18 / 04.11.18 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
127 | 27.01.18 / 28.01.18 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 25.03.22 / 27.03.22 | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie B2 | Epee Men's Senior Tým B2 | |
8 | 25.11.21 / 28.11.21 | Cagliari | Italian Championships | Epee Men's U23 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 07.06.23 / 12.06.23 | La Spezia | Italian Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální A1 | |
9 | 02.06.23 / 05.06.23 | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie B1 | Epee Men's Senior Tým B1 | |
37 | 25.05.23 / 28.05.23 | Padova | Italian Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
66 | 13.04.23 / 16.04.23 | Vercelli | Italian Championships | Epee Men's U23 Individuální | |
14 | 13.04.23 / 16.04.23 | Vercelli | Italian Championships | Epee Mixed U23 Tým | |
84 | 31.05.22 / 05.06.22 | Courmayeur | Italian Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
36 | 26.05.22 / 29.05.22 | Catania | Italian Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
18 | 25.11.21 / 28.11.21 | Cagliari | Italian Championships | Epee Mixed U23 Tým | |
29 | 26.05.21 / 30.05.21 | Cassino | Italian Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
35 | 11.05.21 / 20.05.21 | Riccione | Italian Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 24.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Lecce | Italian Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 18.03.22 / 20.03.22 | Napoli | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 2 | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 11.11.21 / 14.11.21 | Terni | 1th National Tournament Zona 2 | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 | 09.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Salsomaggiore T. | 2nd National Tournament Zona 2 | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 04.03.23 / 05.03.23 | Montesilvano | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 2 | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
71 | 26.11.22 / 27.11.22 | Cascia | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 2 | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
26 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Terni | 1th National Tournament Zona 2 | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 27.01.22 / 30.01.22 | Montesilvano | 2nd National Tournament Zona 2 | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
80 | 11.12.21 / 12.12.21 | Bastia Umbra | 1st National Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
38 | 15.02.21 | Formia | National Testevent | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 02.05.17 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Men's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 18.06.22 / 19.06.22 | Cassino | Championships of Lazio | Epee Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 18.06.22 | Cassino | Championships of Lazio | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
33 | 12.06.21 / 13.06.21 | Cassino | Championships of Lazio | Epee Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 24.09.22 / 25.09.22 | Ariccia | 1st Regional Qualification Lazio | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 01.05.21 / 02.05.21 | Cassino | Regional Qualification Lazio | Epee Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 28.01.23 / 29.01.23 | Ariccia | 2nd Regional Qualification Lazio | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 14.01.23 / 15.01.23 | Ariccia | 2nd Regional Qualification Lazio | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
33 | 05.02.22 / 06.02.22 | Ariccia | 2nd Regional Qualification Lazio | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
83 | 29.09.19 | Rome | 1st Regional Qualification Lazio | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 14.04.19 | Cassino | Coppa Lazio | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
23 | 10.02.19 | Rome | 2nd Regional Qualification Lazio | Epee Men's Senior Individuální |
Season | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|
Wins Round | 3 | 3 |
Losses Round | 3 | 3 |
Wins Elimination direct | 3 | 0 |
Losses Elimination direct | 1 | 1 |
Total hits | 80 | 33 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (0 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 3 (3.5 / 2) | 2.33 (3 / 1) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 11 (11 / 0) | 11 (0 / 11) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
245 | 4.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
386 | 0.5000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
262 | 2.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
334 | 2.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
90 | 42.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
90 | 42.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
135 | 23.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
499 | 3.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SC Roma (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.