SC Leonessa
Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
118 | 25.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Rom | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
103 | 26.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Rom | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
66 | 13.10.18 / 14.10.18 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
105 | 20.01.18 / 21.01.18 | Rom | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 21.03.24 / 24.03.24 | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie B1 | Foil Women's Senior Tým B1 | |
6 | 02.06.23 / 05.06.23 | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie B1 | Foil Women's Senior Tým B1 | |
8 | 25.03.22 / 27.03.22 | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie B1 | Foil Women's Senior Tým B1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | 11.05.21 / 20.05.21 | Riccione | Italian Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | 12.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Carrara | 1st National Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
65 | 29.10.22 / 30.10.22 | Ciserano Bergamo | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
74 | 30.10.21 / 01.11.21 | Riva del Garda | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
145 | 20.10.19 | Bastia Umbra | 1st National Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 02.05.17 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 11.06.21 / 13.06.21 | Olginate | Championships of Lombardia | Foil Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 10.03.19 | Milano | Championships of Lombardia | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 05.01.19 | Brescia | Championships of Lombardia | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 09.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Ciserano | Regional Cup of Lombardia #1 | Foil Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 02.04.22 / 03.04.22 | Castellanza | Italian Regional Cup Lombardia #1 | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 09.06.19 | Monza | Trofeo Bulli e Pupe | Foil Open Senior Tým | |
20 | 07.04.19 | Mantova | Italian Regional Cup Lombardia #1 | Foil Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 10.02.24 / 11.02.24 | Desio | Trofeo Città di Desio | Foil Open U23 Individuální | |
6 | 06.10.19 | Carnago | Trofeo Comune di Carnago | Foil Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | 03.02.18 / 04.02.18 | Paris | Challenge CEP - Marathon Fleuret | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 20.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Gerenzano | Italian Cup | Foil Women's U23 Individuální | |
23 | 28.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Rovigo | Italian Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
401 | 3.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
276 | 6.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
404 | 3.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SC Leonessa (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.