s.v. RobbSchermen
Epee
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 2 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 11.06.22 / 12.06.22 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 18.09.21 / 19.09.21 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Epee Open U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | 09.07.22 / 10.07.22 | Den Bosch | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
14 | 11.06.22 / 12.06.22 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
21 | 18.09.21 / 19.09.21 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
18 | 08.06.19 / 09.06.19 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 08.06.19 / 09.06.19 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
12 | 10.06.17 / 11.06.17 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 10.12.22 / 11.12.22 | Den Bosch | Dutch Open | Epee Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Hagen | Ruhr-Volme-Cup | Epee Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 11.01.20 / 12.01.20 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10.04.22 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Epee Open U14 Individuální | |
3 | 12.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Volendam | EnCavant Fencing Tournament | Epee Open U17 Individuální | |
8 | 07.03.20 / 17.03.20 | Volendam | EnCavant Fencing Tournament | Epee Open U14 Individuální | |
3 | 15.02.20 / 16.02.20 | Sint-Martens-Latem | International Youth Fencing Cup | Epee Open U12 Individuální | |
1 | 25.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 18.01.20 | Ronse | International Open Epee U12/ U14 / Equipe Senior | Epee Mixed U12 Individuální | |
7 | 14.09.19 / 15.09.19 | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Epee Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
31 | 18.09.22 | Tilburg | Koning Willem II Toernooi | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 18.03.18 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Epee Open U10 Individuální | |
23 | 24.02.18 | Sint-Martens-Latem | International Youth Fencing Cup | Epee Open U12 Individuální | |
11 | 27.01.18 / 28.01.18 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Epee Open U12 Individuální | |
7 | 16.12.17 / 17.12.17 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Epee Men's U11+U10 Individuální | |
2 | 09.04.17 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Epee Open U10 Individuální | |
2 | 28.01.17 / 29.01.17 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Epee Open U12 Individuální | |
5 | 10.04.16 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Epee Open U10 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
s.v. RobbSchermen (NED) | Club | 1. 9. 2019 | First membership | |
s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED) | Club | 1. 9. 2019 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.