TB Burgsteinfurt
Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
15 | 9 | 3 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
149 | 23.11.13 / 24.11.13 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
201 | 24.11.12 / 25.11.12 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | 30.04.16 / 01.05.16 | Saarbrücken | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
32 | 19.03.16 / 20.03.16 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Samsung Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
63 | 25.04.15 / 26.04.15 | Weinheim | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
66 | 17.05.14 / 18.05.14 | Koblenz | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 17.05.14 / 18.05.14 | Koblenz | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
63 | 10.05.14 / 11.05.14 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Samsung Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 03.05.14 / 04.05.14 | Dillingen | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
22 | 03.05.14 / 04.05.14 | Dillingen | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
49 | 11.05.13 / 12.05.13 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 11.05.13 / 12.05.13 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
44 | 13.10.12 / 14.10.12 | Bonn | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 12.05.12 / 13.05.12 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
27 | 12.05.12 / 13.05.12 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
84 | 22.10.11 / 23.10.11 | Bonn | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 04.06.11 / 05.06.11 | Burgsteinfurt | German Championships | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
6 | 04.06.11 / 05.06.11 | Burgsteinfurt | German Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
8 | 18.12.10 / 19.12.10 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
18 | 12.06.10 / 13.06.10 | Samtens/Rügen | German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
9 | 12.06.10 / 13.06.10 | Samtens/Rügen | German Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | 07.02.16 | Moers | Qualification Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
28 | 27.09.15 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
58 | 01.02.15 | Moers | Junior qualification Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
23 | 27.09.14 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
47 | 25.01.14 / 26.01.14 | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |||
48 | 19.01.14 | Moers | U20 Q Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 18.01.14 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
27 | 21.09.13 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
25 | 26.01.13 / 27.01.13 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
33 | 19.01.13 / 20.01.13 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
21 | 21.01.12 / 22.01.12 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
34 | 05.11.11 / 06.11.11 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
94 | 29.01.11 / 30.01.11 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
73 | 30.10.10 / 31.10.10 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 11.02.17 / 12.02.17 | Quernheim | Championships of Westfalia | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 24.09.16 / 25.09.16 | Gütersloh | Championships of Westfalia | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
2 | 24.09.16 / 25.09.16 | Gütersloh | Championships of Westfalia | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 13.02.16 / 14.02.16 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's Senior Tým | |
5 | 13.02.16 / 14.02.16 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 07.11.15 / 08.11.15 | Arnsberg | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
2 | 07.11.15 / 08.11.15 | Arnsberg | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 29.08.15 / 30.08.15 | Dortmund | Championships of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 29.08.15 / 30.08.15 | Dortmund | Championships of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 21.02.15 / 22.02.15 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 14.02.15 / 15.02.15 | Hagen | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
5 | 14.02.15 / 15.02.15 | Hagen | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 30.08.14 / 31.08.14 | Dortmund | Championships of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 01.03.14 / 02.03.14 | Castrop-Rauxel | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
1 | 01.03.14 / 02.03.14 | Castrop-Rauxel | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 15.02.14 / 16.02.14 | Bocholt | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 15.02.14 / 16.02.14 | Bocholt | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's Senior Tým | |
2 | 02.11.13 / 03.11.13 | Hagen | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 02.11.13 / 03.11.13 | Hagen | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
1 | 06.04.13 / 07.04.13 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's Senior Tým | |
8 | 06.04.13 / 07.04.13 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 23.02.13 / 24.02.13 | Hagen | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
1 | 23.02.13 / 24.02.13 | Hagen | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 22.09.12 / 23.09.12 | Hüls | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
7 | 22.09.12 / 23.09.12 | Hüls | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 18.02.12 / 19.02.12 | Dortmund | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
3 | 18.02.12 / 19.02.12 | Dortmund | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 19.11.11 / 20.11.11 | Burgsteinfurt | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 19.11.11 / 20.11.11 | Burgsteinfurt | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's Senior Tým | |
1 | 01.10.11 / 02.10.11 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
5 | 01.10.11 / 02.10.11 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 02.04.11 / 03.04.11 | Gladbeck | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 25.09.10 / 26.09.10 | Dortmund | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
6 | 25.09.10 / 26.09.10 | Dortmund | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 11.09.10 / 12.09.10 | Burgsteinfurt | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 27.02.10 / 28.02.10 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
6 | 26.09.09 / 27.09.09 | Burgsteinfurt | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 27.06.09 / 28.06.09 | Arnsberg | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 01.11.06 | Westphalia | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U12-U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 20.01.19 | Recklinghausen | International Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 03.09.16 / 04.09.16 | Arnsberg | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 18.06.16 / 19.06.16 | Bielefeld | Tournament Leineweber | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 10.01.16 | Recklinghausen | International Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 19.09.15 / 20.09.15 | Kirchlengern | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 12.09.15 / 13.09.15 | Münster | International Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 05.09.15 / 06.09.15 | Arnsberg | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 20.06.15 / 21.06.15 | Bielefeld | Leineweber Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 11.01.15 | Recklinghausen | International Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 20.09.14 / 21.09.14 | Kirchlengern | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 06.09.14 / 07.09.14 | Arnsberg | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 14.06.14 / 15.06.14 | Bielefeld | Leineweber Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 15.03.14 / 16.03.14 | Hagen | WFB Qualification Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 08.02.14 / 09.02.14 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 01.02.14 / 02.02.14 | Recklinghausen | International Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 12.10.13 / 13.10.13 | Kirchlengern | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 14.09.13 / 15.09.13 | Arnsberg | International U20 Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 07.09.13 / 08.09.13 | Münster | International Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 15.06.13 / 16.06.13 | Bielefeld | Leineweber Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 13.04.13 | Schkeuditz | Schkeuditzer Flughafenturnier | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 16.03.13 / 17.03.13 | Burgsteinfurt | WFB Qualification Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 09.02.13 / 10.02.13 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 03.11.12 / 04.11.12 | Kirchlengern | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 15.09.12 / 16.09.12 | Münster | Internationales Turnier | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 01.09.12 / 02.09.12 | Arnsberg | Internationales Junioren-Turnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
21 | 16.06.12 / 17.06.12 | Bielefeld | Tournament Leineweber | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 14.04.12 | Hamburg-Volksdorf | Hamburger Michel | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 03.03.12 / 04.03.12 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 25.02.12 / 26.02.12 | Burgsteinfurt | LV-Qu-Turnier A-Jugend | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 29.01.12 | Recklinghausen | International Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 15.10.11 / 16.10.11 | Kirchlengern | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 24.09.11 / 25.09.11 | Arnsberg | International U20 Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 17.09.11 / 18.09.11 | Münster | International Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 05.03.11 / 06.03.11 | Burgsteinfurt | LV-Qu-Turnier A-Jugend | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
20 | 19.02.11 / 20.02.11 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 27.11.10 / 28.11.10 | Burgsteinfurt | Bagno-Cup | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 04.09.10 / 05.09.10 | Arnsberg | Internationales Fechtturnier | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 17.04.10 / 18.04.10 | Bochum | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
7 | 13.03.10 / 14.03.10 | Burgsteinfurt | LV-Qu-Turnier A-Jugend | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 09.01.10 / 10.01.10 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 28.11.09 / 29.11.09 | Burgsteinfurt | Bagno-Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 05.09.09 / 06.09.09 | Arnsberg | Internationales Fechtturnier | Foil Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 06.06.14 / 09.06.14 | Duisburg | Internatioinal Montan-Turnier | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
69 | 04.02.12 / 05.02.12 | Paris | Challenge CEP - Marathon Fleuret | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 25.06.11 / 26.06.11 | Leverkusen | Musketier-Cup | Foil Mixed U14+U13 Tým | |
3 | 13.02.10 / 14.02.10 | Bochum | Gertrudisturnier | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 25.04.09 / 26.04.09 | Bochum | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 24.01.09 / 25.01.09 | Recklinghausen | Recklinghäuser Schneeballschlacht | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 12.04.08 / 13.04.08 | Bochum | Graf Engelbert Turnier | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 16.02.08 / 17.02.08 | Bochum | Gertrudisturnier | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 08.09.07 / 09.09.07 | Hamburg Volksdorf | Internationales Jugendfechtturnier | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 29.04.07 | Bochum | Graf-Engelbert Turnier | Foil Women's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 03.06.23 | Duisburg | Cup of Germany | Foil Women's Senior Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 09.06.12 | Burgsteinfurt | Deutschlandpokal Finale | Foil Women's Senior Tým |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 8.0000 | 2018 | Westfälische Rangliste | Foil Senior Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | Club | 31. 7. 2005 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.