Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
6 | 4 | 2 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
153 | 27.11.10 / 28.11.10 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
159 | 24.10.09 / 25.10.09 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
98 | 25.10.08 / 26.10.08 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 13.10.12 / 14.10.12 | Bonn | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
79 | 22.10.11 / 23.10.11 | Bonn | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
53 | 14.05.11 / 15.05.11 | Laupheim | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 18.12.10 / 19.12.10 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
73 | 18.12.10 / 19.12.10 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
70 | 07.11.09 / 08.11.09 | Bonn | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
24 | 21.06.08 / 22.06.08 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | German Championships | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
16 | 21.06.08 / 22.06.08 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | German Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
36 | 16.06.07 / 17.06.07 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | 28.05.11 | Jena | Nationales Junioren Turnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
42 | 29.01.11 / 30.01.11 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
45 | 30.10.10 / 31.10.10 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
141 | 06.02.10 / 07.02.10 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
68 | 05.12.09 / 06.12.09 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
158 | 07.02.09 / 08.02.09 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
116 | 08.12.07 / 09.12.07 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
248 | 10.11.07 / 11.11.07 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
137 | 01.11.06 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 22.09.12 / 23.09.12 | Hüls | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
5 | 22.09.12 / 23.09.12 | Hüls | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 19.11.11 / 20.11.11 | Burgsteinfurt | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 19.11.11 / 20.11.11 | Burgsteinfurt | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's Senior Tým | |
2 | 01.10.11 / 02.10.11 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 01.10.11 / 02.10.11 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
7 | 25.09.10 / 26.09.10 | Dortmund | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 25.09.10 / 26.09.10 | Dortmund | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
3 | 11.09.10 / 12.09.10 | Burgsteinfurt | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 11.09.10 / 12.09.10 | Burgsteinfurt | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
2 | 11.09.10 / 12.09.10 | Burgsteinfurt | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 26.09.09 / 27.09.09 | Burgsteinfurt | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
9 | 26.09.09 / 27.09.09 | Burgsteinfurt | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 22.08.09 / 23.08.09 | Dortmund | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 18.10.08 / 19.10.08 | Arnsberg | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 15.03.08 / 16.03.08 | Westphalia | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 01.03.08 / 02.03.08 | Westphalia | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
11 | 17.03.07 / 18.03.07 | Westphalia | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 10.03.07 / 11.03.07 | Westphalia | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 15.06.13 / 16.06.13 | Bielefeld | Leineweber Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 27.01.13 | Recklinghausen | International Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 03.11.12 / 04.11.12 | Kirchlengern | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 01.09.12 / 02.09.12 | Arnsberg | Internationales Junioren-Turnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 16.06.12 / 17.06.12 | Bielefeld | Tournament Leineweber | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 29.01.12 | Recklinghausen | International Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 15.10.11 / 16.10.11 | Kirchlengern | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
15 | 18.06.11 / 19.06.11 | Bielefeld | Tournament Leineweber | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 05.03.11 / 06.03.11 | Burgsteinfurt | LV-Qu-Turnier A-Jugend | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 19.02.11 / 20.02.11 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 23.01.11 | Recklinghausen | Internationales Turnier | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 23.10.10 / 24.10.10 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 18.09.10 / 19.09.10 | Münster | Internationales Turnier | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 04.09.10 / 05.09.10 | Arnsberg | Internationales Junioren-Turnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 09.01.10 / 10.01.10 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 05.09.09 / 06.09.09 | Arnsberg | Internationales Junioren-Turnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
23 | 10.01.09 / 11.01.09 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 06.09.08 / 07.09.08 | Arnsberg | Internationales Junioren-Turnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 12.04.08 / 13.04.08 | Bochum | Graf Engelbert Turnier | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
13 | 19.01.08 / 20.01.08 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 05.01.08 / 06.01.08 | Waltrop | Hugo Niehues Gedächtnis Turnier | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 29.04.07 | Bochum | Graf-Engelbert Turnier | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 24.02.07 / 25.02.07 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
11 | 03.02.07 / 04.02.07 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 02.12.06 / 03.12.06 | Waltrop | Hugo Niehues Gedächtnis Turnier | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 10.09.06 | Burgsteinfurt | Bagno-Cup | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 16.02.08 / 17.02.08 | Bochum | Gertrudisturnier | Foil Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 09.06.12 | Burgsteinfurt | Deutschlandpokal Finale | Foil Women's Senior Tým |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | Club | 31. 7. 2005 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.