Fechtclub Radebeul
Foil
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 0 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 2 | 3 |
25. 10. 2017 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
164 | 25.11.23 / 26.11.23 | Nürnberg | Cadet Ciruit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
217 | 19.11.22 / 20.11.22 | Nürnberg | Cadet Ciruit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 20.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
0A | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Stuttgart BadCannstatt | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 28.05.22 / 29.05.22 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Tým | |
6 | 07.05.22 / 08.05.22 | Winsen Luhe | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 20.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 28.05.22 / 29.05.22 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
35 | 07.05.22 / 08.05.22 | Winsen Luhe | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | 30.09.23 / 01.10.23 | Tauberbioschofsheim | International Cup of Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
79 | 23.09.23 / 24.09.23 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
61 | 27.11.22 | Moers | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
26 | 26.11.22 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
80 | 24.09.22 / 25.09.22 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
18 | 17.09.22 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
72 | 24.10.21 | Moers | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
61 | 23.10.21 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
40 | 19.09.21 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
35 | 17.06.21 / 21.06.21 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
22 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Liberec | Babylon Cup | Foil Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 20.01.24 / 21.01.24 | Radebeul | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
7 | 20.01.24 / 21.01.24 | Radebeul | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3A | 17.06.23 / 18.06.23 | Weißwasser | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 12.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Görlitz | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 12.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Görlitz | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
3 | 12.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Görlitz | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 12.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Görlitz | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's U15 Tým | |
2 | 29.02.20 / 01.03.20 | Aue | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's U15 Tým | |
5 | 19.01.20 | Bitterfeld | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Foil Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 29.02.20 / 01.03.20 | Aue | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
8 | 29.06.19 | Dresden | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
3 | 29.06.19 | Dresden | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U12-U10 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 11.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Aue | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 11.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Aue | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 30.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 02.04.22 / 03.04.22 | Schkeuditz | Tournament of the Airport | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 30.10.21 / 31.10.21 | Aue | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 09.10.21 | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
6 | 07.03.20 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 30.11.19 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
6 | 16.11.19 / 17.11.19 | Berlin | Int. Wittenauer Fuchs | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
7 | 14.09.19 / 15.09.19 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 13.04.24 / 14.04.24 | Schkeuditz | Tournament of the Airport | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 11.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 02.04.22 / 03.04.22 | Schkeuditz | Tournament of the Airport | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
22 | 20.03.22 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 04.05.19 | Jena | Jenaer Schülercup | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
16 | 27.04.19 / 28.04.19 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
7 | 16.03.19 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
10 | 12.01.19 | Leipzig | Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
8 | 01.12.18 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
8 | 24.11.18 / 25.11.18 | Berlin | Int. Wittenauer Fuchs | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
5 | 17.03.18 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 26.09.20 | Cottbus | Training Team Cup | Foil Open U20 Tým | |
3 | 01.02.20 / 02.02.20 | Marburg | Lahn Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
7 | 07.12.19 / 08.12.19 | Spremberg | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
8 | 09.11.19 / 10.11.19 | Meißen | Cup of Elbland | Foil Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 03.10.20 / 04.10.20 | Aue | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 01.02.20 / 02.02.20 | Marburg | Lahn Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
18 | 27.10.19 | Cottbus | Cup of Brandenburg | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
7 | 16.06.19 | Dresden | Cup Karl May | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
5 | 30.03.19 | Görlitz | Görlitzer Hoppel-Poppel-Turnier | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
10 | 02.02.19 | Marburg | Lahn Cup | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
11 | 03.11.18 / 04.11.18 | Radebeul | Cup of Elbland | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
11 | 28.10.18 | Cottbus | Cup of Brandenburg | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
14 | 10.06.18 | Dresden | Cup Karl May | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
9 | 03.03.18 | Cottbus | Cup of Brandenburg | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
12 | 09.12.17 / 10.12.17 | Kolkwitz | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
17 | 04.11.17 / 05.11.17 | Radebeul | Cup of Elbland | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 13 | 32 | 64 |
Losses Round | 13 | 32 | 29 |
Wins Elimination direct | 3 | 7 | 11 |
Losses Elimination direct | 5 | 10 | 12 |
Total hits | 166 | 399 | 630 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.94 (4.88 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 1.62 (1.33 / 1.86) | 1.91 (1.38 / 2.26) | 2.1 (2.06 / 2.15) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (0 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | 14.73 (14.25 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 7 (6 / 11) | 7.5 (8 / 7) | 7.25 (6.86 / 7.8) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
455 | 0.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
537 | 0.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | 3.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
69 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
25 | 10.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
46 | 6.0000 | 2021 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
17 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuální | |||||
48 | 3.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 17.0000 | 2023 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
11 | 35.0000 | 2023 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
3 | 99.0000 | 2022 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
7 | 22.0000 | 2022 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
10 | 16.0000 | 2022 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil Senior Individuální | |||||
12 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
4 | 63.0000 | 2021 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
1 | 100.0000 | 2021 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuální | |||||
10 | 8.0000 | 2020 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
2 | 18.0000 | 2020 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuální | |||||
14 | 12.0000 | 2019 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuální | |||||
2 | 22.0000 | 2019 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U13 Individuální | |||||
3 | 42.0000 | 2018 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U13 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | Club | 10. 10. 2017 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.