USC Magdeburg
Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 2 |
17. 6. 2017 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 19.01.20 | Bitterfeld | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 26.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Bitterfeld | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individuální | |
3 | 27.01.18 / 28.01.18 | Bitterfeld | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Foil Women's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 16.11.19 / 17.11.19 | Berlin | Int. Wittenauer Fuchs | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
7 | 28.09.19 / 29.09.19 | Bitterfeld | Bitterfelder Schwert | Foil Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 30.11.19 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 04.05.19 | Jena | Jenaer Schülercup | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individuální | |
6 | 06.04.19 / 07.04.19 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individuální | |
3 | 16.03.19 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individuální | |
2 | 12.01.19 | Leipzig | Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
2 | 01.12.18 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
7 | 24.11.18 / 25.11.18 | Berlin | Int. Wittenauer Fuchs | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
3 | 22.09.18 / 23.09.18 | Bitterfeld | Bitterfelder Schwert | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individuální | |
5 | 26.05.18 | Jena | Jenaer Schülercup | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
3 | 07.04.18 / 08.04.18 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
10 | 17.03.18 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
5 | 13.01.18 | Leipzig | Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
5 | 25.11.17 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
6 | 11.11.17 / 12.11.17 | Berlin | Fox of Wittenau | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
3 | 30.09.17 | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
3 | 23.09.17 / 24.09.17 | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Foil Women's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 10.06.18 | Dresden | Cup Karl May | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
6 | 07.04.18 / 08.04.18 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen | Foil Women's U12-U10 Tým |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 101.3000 | 2018 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Foil U10+U9 Individuální | |||||
2 | 93.0000 | 2017 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Foil U10+U9 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
USC Magdeburg (GER) | Club | 18. 9. 2017 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.