Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
5 | 3 | 4 |
30. 9. 2017 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
2017 - 2019
2020
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
239 | 19.11.22 / 20.11.22 | Nürnberg | Cadet Ciruit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | 11.05.24 / 12.05.24 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
59 | 27.04.24 / 28.04.24 | Winsen | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
32 | 23.03.24 / 24.03.24 | Bonn | German Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
70 | 20.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 20.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
73 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Stuttgart BadCannstatt | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
58 | 15.04.23 / 16.04.23 | Esslingen | German Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
23 | 28.05.22 / 29.05.22 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
70 | 07.05.22 / 08.05.22 | Winsen Luhe | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 07.05.22 / 08.05.22 | Winsen Luhe | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | 28.01.24 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
73 | 14.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Esslingen | Esslinger Burg-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
74 | 23.09.23 / 24.09.23 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
63 | 27.11.22 | Moers | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
51 | 26.11.22 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
82 | 24.09.22 / 25.09.22 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
43 | 17.09.22 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 24.02.24 / 25.02.24 | Mainz-Gonsenheim | Open Southwest German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 17.02.24 / 18.02.24 | Frankenthal Pfalz | Open Southwest German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 18.11.23 / 19.11.23 | Zweibrücken | Open Championships Süd-West | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 12.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Zweibrücken | Open Championships Süd-West | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 09.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Dillingen | Championships of Saarland | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 02.04.22 / 03.04.22 | Saarbrücken | Open Saarland Championship | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 26.03.22 / 27.03.22 | Frankenthal in der Pfalz | Southwest German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 26.03.22 / 27.03.22 | Frankenthal in der Pfalz | Southwest German Championships | Foil Open U17 Tým | |
1 | 26.03.22 / 27.03.22 | Frankenthal in der Pfalz | Southwest German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 26.03.22 / 27.03.22 | Frankenthal in der Pfalz | Southwest German Championships | Foil Open U15 Tým | |
1 | 21.09.19 / 22.09.19 | Frankenthal in der Pfalz | Southwest German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 21.09.19 / 22.09.19 | Frankenthal in der Pfalz | Southwest German Championships | Foil Open U13 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 22.09.18 | Frankenthal Pfalz | Southwest German Championships | Foil Men's U12-U10 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 11.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim | Memoriam A. Dubyago (formely Lion of Pfalz) | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 11.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim | Memoriam Ed. Krapp | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 09.09.23 / 10.09.23 | Zweibrücken | Memoriam Heinrich-Petri | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
4 | 18.03.23 / 19.03.23 | Mainz Gonsenheim | Championships of Mainz | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 04.02.23 / 05.02.23 | Kaiserslautern | Viktor Schwarz Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 17.09.22 / 18.09.22 | Speyer | Cup Salierkrone | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 10.09.22 / 11.09.22 | Zweibrücken | Memoriam Heinrich-Petri | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Kaiserslautern | Viktor Schwarz Tournament | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
6 | 25.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Ludwigshafen - Friesenheim | Little Owl Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 29.01.22 / 30.01.22 | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
13 | 29.01.22 / 30.01.22 | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 07.03.20 / 08.03.20 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen Tournament | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 10.11.18 / 11.11.18 | Hanau | TFC Youth Cup | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 16.06.18 | Mosbach | Cup Willi-Beck | Foil Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Mainz-Gonsenheim | Mainzer Rad | Foil Open U17 Tým | |
1 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Kaiserslautern | Viktor Schwarz Tournament | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 14.09.19 / 15.09.19 | Speyer | Cup Salierkrone | Foil Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 04.05.19 | Bockenheim an der Weinstraße | Cup Emichburg | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 14.04.19 | Mainz | Springtime Tournament | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 30.03.19 / 31.03.19 | Mainz Gonsenheim | Championships of Mainz | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 26.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Ludwigshafen - Friesenheim | Little Owl Cup | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
7 | 01.12.18 / 02.12.18 | Marburg | international Championships of Marburg | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 15.09.18 / 16.09.18 | Speyer | Cup Salierkrone | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 05.05.18 | Bockenheim an der Weinstraße | Cup Emichburg | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 28.04.18 / 29.04.18 | Mainz Gonsenheim | Championships of Mainz | Foil Women's U11 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 33 | 21 | 12 |
Losses Round | 33 | 48 | 17 |
Wins Elimination direct | 10 | 1 | 1 |
Losses Elimination direct | 10 | 10 | 6 |
Total hits | 411 | 269 | 146 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.85 (4.94 / 4.76) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 1.7 (2 / 1.29) | 1.71 (1.64 / 1.78) | 1.88 (1.78 / 2) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 13.3 (11.25 / 14.67) | 15 (15 / 0) | 15 (15 / 0) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 6.2 (7.25 / 5.5) | 6.7 (7.25 / 6.33) | 6.5 (7.75 / 4) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
570 | 0.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 1.0000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil Senior Individuální | |||||
63 | 0.1000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
70 | 1.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
64 | 2.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
46 | 1.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil Senior Individuální | |||||
78 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
63 | 2.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
23 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuální | |||||
80 | 0.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 77.4500 | 2023 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
2 | 33.0000 | 2023 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Foil Senior Individuální | |||||
1 | 157.1500 | 2023 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
2 | 150.2000 | 2022 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
5 | 65.9000 | 2022 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
4 | 25.0000 | 2022 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Foil Senior Individuální | |||||
3 | 14.0000 | 2021 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
1 | 70.0000 | 2021 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuální | |||||
2 | 37.0000 | 2021 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
3 | 1.4000 | 2020 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuální | |||||
4 | 14.0000 | 2019 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/2024 | Landeskader | Foil | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. | ENGELHARD Ralph | |
2022/2023 | Landeskader | Foil | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TG Frankenthal (GER) | Club | 27. 6. 2017 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.