OÖ Landesfechtklub
Epee
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 3 | 4 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
205 | 13.01.23 / 15.01.23 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
144 | 28.10.22 / 29.10.22 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
26 | 28.10.22 / 29.10.22 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
182 | 08.10.22 / 09.10.22 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
156 | 14.01.22 / 16.01.22 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
178 | 26.10.19 / 27.10.19 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 02.03.24 / 03.03.24 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
3 | 03.06.23 / 04.06.23 | Wels | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 11.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
3 | 18.06.22 / 19.06.22 | Wels | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
3 | 18.06.22 / 19.06.22 | Wels | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 08.06.24 / 09.06.24 | Klagenfurt | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 02.03.24 / 03.03.24 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 11.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 29.05.21 / 30.05.21 | Linz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 29.06.19 / 30.06.19 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
4 | 29.06.19 / 30.06.19 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U14 Tým | |
3 | 15.06.19 / 16.06.19 | Linz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
8 | 15.06.19 / 16.06.19 | Linz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 23.09.23 / 24.09.23 | Graz | Grazer Messepokal | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 11.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 26.11.22 / 27.11.22 | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 24.09.22 / 25.09.22 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 30.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 30.10.21 / 31.10.21 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 07.12.19 / 08.12.19 | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 12.10.19 / 13.10.19 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Epee Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 25.11.23 / 26.11.23 | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 04.02.23 / 05.02.23 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 26.11.22 / 27.11.22 | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 30.10.21 / 31.10.21 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
15 | 19.10.19 / 20.10.19 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 04.05.19 / 05.05.19 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
13 | 04.05.19 / 05.05.19 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 02.03.19 / 03.03.19 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 14.10.18 / 15.10.18 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
13 | 05.05.18 / 06.05.18 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fechtturnier | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individuální | |
6 | 27.01.18 / 28.01.18 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 23.06.18 / 24.06.18 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individuální | |
8 | 24.06.17 / 25.06.17 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 5 | 5 | 11 |
Losses Round | 5 | 13 | 7 |
Wins Elimination direct | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Losses Elimination direct | 1 | 2 | 2 |
Total hits | 65 | 79 | 105 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 3.2 (3.33 / 3) | 3.08 (3.14 / 3) | 2.29 (2 / 2.5) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 0) | 15 (15 / 0) | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 9 (9 / 0) | 7 (7 / 0) | 9.5 (5 / 14) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
588 | 0.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
542 | 0.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
448 | 0.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
675 | 0.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.