FTS Dornbirn
Epee
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
3 | 2 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
268 | 12.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
44 | 12.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
197 | 28.10.23 / 29.10.23 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
21 | 28.10.23 / 29.10.23 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
26 | 14.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
111 | 14.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
218 | 13.01.23 / 15.01.23 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
190 | 28.10.22 / 29.10.22 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
221 | 08.10.22 / 09.10.22 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 02.03.24 / 03.03.24 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
2 | 03.06.23 / 04.06.23 | Wels | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
1 | 03.06.23 / 04.06.23 | Wels | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 11.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 11.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
2 | 18.06.22 / 19.06.22 | Wels | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
4 | 29.06.19 / 30.06.19 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U14 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 02.03.24 / 03.03.24 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
18 | 18.06.22 / 19.06.22 | Wels | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 12.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 25.11.23 / 26.11.23 | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 23.09.23 / 24.09.23 | Graz | Grazer Messepokal | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 29.04.23 / 30.04.23 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 26.11.22 / 27.11.22 | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 30.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 25.11.23 / 26.11.23 | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 29.04.23 / 30.04.23 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
27 | 29.04.23 / 30.04.23 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
14 | 30.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 11.12.21 / 12.12.21 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 10.12.22 / 11.12.22 | Dornbirn | Championship of Vorarlberg | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 10.12.22 / 11.12.22 | Dornbirn | Championship of Vorarlberg | Epee Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 29.06.19 / 30.06.19 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 08.12.18 / 09.12.18 | Reutlingen | Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
18 | 24.06.17 / 25.06.17 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 01.10.23 | Ravensburg | International FAR Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 01.10.22 | Ravensburg | International FAR Youth CUP | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 28.09.19 | Ravensburg | International FAR Youth CUP | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 22.06.19 | St. Gallen | IBF ST.GALLEN | Epee Men's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 28.09.19 | Ravensburg | International FAR Youth CUP | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
6 | 18.05.19 | Dornbirn | IBF-Youthleague 2019 | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individuální | |
9 | 16.03.19 | Friedrichshafen | Internationales Jugendliga Degenturnier | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individuální | |
3 | 19.01.19 | Feldkirch | IBF-Jugend Liga | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individuální | |
3 | 29.09.18 | Ravensburg | International Youth CUP FWF | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
10 | 19.05.18 | Dornbirn | IBF-Jugend Liga | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individuální | |
14 | 03.02.18 | Feldkirch | IBF-Jugend Liga | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individuální | |
25 | 18.11.17 | Küssnacht | Klausturnier - IBF Jugendliga | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 17.06.17 | St. Gallen | Int. IBF Jugendliga Turnier | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
9 | 21.05.16 | Dornbirn | IBF-Jugend Liga | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 18.12.21 / 19.12.21 | Klagenfurt | Austria Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 5 | 18 | 15 |
Losses Round | 12 | 33 | 25 |
Wins Elimination direct | 4 | 4 | 8 |
Losses Elimination direct | 3 | 6 | 6 |
Total hits | 145 | 276 | 291 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.94 (5 / 4.89) | 4.87 (4.71 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.92 (2.78 / 3.33) | 2.33 (2.53 / 2.13) | 1.92 (1.92 / 1.92) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 0) | 14.75 (15 / 14.6) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 8.33 (8.5 / 8) | 8.33 (7.5 / 10) | 8.67 (12.5 / 6.75) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
388 | 3.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
737 | 0.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.