National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
5 | 2 | 3 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
4 | 2 | 3 |
1. 7. 2017 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | 12.04.24 / 20.04.24 | Riyadh | World Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 22.02.24 / 25.02.24 | Neaples | European Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 22.02.24 / 25.02.24 | Neaples | European Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
112 | 02.02.24 / 04.02.24 | Plovdiv | Asparoukh's Sword | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
60 | 20.01.24 / 21.01.24 | Segovia | Ciudad de Segovia | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
60 | 06.01.24 / 07.01.24 | Budapest | Héraklész Budapest Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
38 | 01.12.23 / 03.12.23 | Antalya | World Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
121 | 17.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Dormagen | Preis der Chemiestadt Dormagen | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 10.02.24 / 11.02.24 | Praha | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
3 | 13.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Barcelona | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
8 | 18.11.23 / 19.11.23 | Sofia | Etropolski’s sabre | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
7 | 08.10.22 / 09.10.22 | Godollo | Huniber Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 10.02.24 / 11.02.24 | Praha | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
33 | 13.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Barcelona | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
25 | 09.12.23 / 10.12.23 | Eislingen | Wiekhorst - Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 09.12.23 / 10.12.23 | Eislingen | Wiekhorst - Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
73 | 18.11.23 / 19.11.23 | Sofia | Etropolski’s sabre | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
21 | 14.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Godollo | Huniber Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
26 | 14.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Godollo | Huniber Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
65 | 14.01.23 / 15.01.23 | Meylan | Eurosabre | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
124 | 26.11.22 / 27.11.22 | Eislingen | Wiekhorst - Cup / Allstar-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
74 | 08.10.22 / 09.10.22 | Godollo | Huniber Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
89 | 15.01.22 / 16.01.22 | Meylan | Eurosabre | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08.06.24 / 09.06.24 | Künzelsau | German Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Tým | |
3 | 25.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Bielefeld | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 25.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Bielefeld | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
2 | 27.04.24 / 28.04.24 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
7 | 20.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Bielefeld | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 20.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Bielefeld | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
1 | 13.05.23 / 14.05.23 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 13.05.23 / 14.05.23 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's U15 Tým | |
3 | 28.05.22 / 29.05.22 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 28.05.22 / 29.05.22 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's U15 Tým | |
3 | 21.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Künzelsau | Würth German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 08.06.24 / 09.06.24 | Künzelsau | German Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 27.04.24 / 28.04.24 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
20 | 29.10.22 / 30.10.22 | Bonn | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 21.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Künzelsau | Würth German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
29 | 14.05.22 / 15.05.22 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 04.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Kenten | Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 23.09.23 | Mainz | 3. RoboMarkets-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 17.06.23 | Dortmund | International Sabre Competition of Dortmund | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 28.01.23 / 29.01.23 | Mainz | RoboMarkets-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 05.11.22 / 06.11.22 | Kenten | Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch | Sabre Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 15.06.24 | Dortmund | International Sabre Competition of Dortmund | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
19 | 22.10.23 | Künzelsau | International Tournament | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
17 | 21.10.23 / 22.10.23 | Künzelsau | International Tournament | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 05.11.22 / 06.11.22 | Kenten | Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 22.10.22 / 23.10.22 | Künzelsau | International Tournament | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
27 | 12.06.22 | Dortmund | International Tournament | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 29.01.22 | Mainz | RoboMarkets-Cu | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
20 | 06.11.21 / 07.11.21 | Kenten | Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 17.09.22 / 18.09.22 | Bonn | Championships of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 17.09.22 / 18.09.22 | Bonn | Championships of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 17.09.22 / 18.09.22 | Bonn | Championships of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 03.04.22 | Bonn | Championships of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
1 | 12.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Dormagen | Championships of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 12.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Dormagen | Championships of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 12.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Dormagen | Championships of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 07.09.19 / 08.09.19 | Dortmund | Championships of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 29.06.19 / 30.06.19 | Bochum | NRW Youth Cup | Sabre Open U12-U10 Tým | |
2 | 14.04.18 / 15.04.18 | Dortmund | Championships of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Sabre Women's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 29.04.23 / 30.04.23 | Dormagen | Youth Cup of Dormagen | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
5 | 29.04.23 / 30.04.23 | Dormagen | Youth Cup of Dormagen | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 11.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 04.03.23 / 05.03.23 | Bielefeld | Adlercup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 04.03.23 / 05.03.23 | Bielefeld | Adlercup | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 03.12.22 / 04.12.22 | Mainz | Winter-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 07.05.22 / 08.05.22 | Dormagen | Youth Cup of Dormagen | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
6 | 07.05.22 / 08.05.22 | Dormagen | Youth Cup of Dormagen | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 09.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 09.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 19.03.22 / 20.03.22 | Kenten | Crocodil of Kenten | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 19.03.22 / 20.03.22 | Kenten | Crocodil of Kenten | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 12.02.22 / 13.02.22 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 20.11.21 | Solingen | Cup Stadtsparkasse Solingen | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 08.02.20 | Bonn | Sabre of Bonn | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
6 | 19.01.20 | Kenten | Crocodil of Kenten | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 19.01.20 | Kenten | Crocodil of Kenten | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 09.11.19 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
8 | 09.11.19 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
6 | 21.09.19 / 22.09.19 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Oetter Sabre Cup | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 07.12.19 / 08.12.19 | Mainz | Winter-Cup | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
13 | 07.12.19 / 08.12.19 | Mainz | Winter-Cup | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
14 | 21.09.19 / 22.09.19 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Oetter Sabre Cup | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 11.05.19 / 12.05.19 | Dormagen | Youth Cup | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 26.01.19 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 20.01.19 | Kenten | Crocodil of Kenten | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 31.05.18 | Bonn | Sabre of Bonn | Sabre Women's U10 Individuální | |
2 | 05.05.18 / 06.05.18 | Dormagen | Youth Cup | Sabre Women's U10 Individuální | |
3 | 21.01.18 | Kenten | Crocodil of Kenten | Sabre Women's U10 Individuální | |
2 | 22.10.17 | Solingen | Cup of Stadtsparkasse | Sabre Women's U10 Individuální | |
1 | 14.10.17 / 15.10.17 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Sabre Cup | Sabre Women's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 11.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 28.01.23 / 29.01.23 | Mainz | RoboMarkets-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
6 | 12.02.22 / 13.02.22 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 16.10.21 / 17.10.21 | Nuremberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 03.03.18 / 04.03.18 | Mainz | Springtime Tournament | Sabre Open U12-U10 Tým | |
3 | 03.03.18 / 04.03.18 | Mainz | Springtime Tournament | Sabre Women's U10 Individuální |
Season | 2024/2025 | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 4 | 79 | 94 | 76 |
Losses Round | 1 | 25 | 40 | 33 |
Wins Elimination direct | 2 | 31 | 53 | 43 |
Losses Elimination direct | 2 | 26 | 19 | 23 |
Total hits | 71 | 1160 | 1566 | 1320 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 4 (4 / 0) | 2.4 (2.56 / 2.11) | 2.38 (2.15 / 2.6) | 1.88 (1.78 / 2) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 14.52 (14.35 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 8.5 (13 / 4) | 9.81 (8.92 / 10.57) | 10.84 (10.9 / 10.78) | 10.13 (10.23 / 10) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
130 | 6.5000 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
160 | 6.5000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
368 | 0.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | 5.0000 | 2023 | African Confederation Ranking | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
41 | 60.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
184 | 9.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
298 | 2.5000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 6.0000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
11 | 7.0000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
2 | 5.6000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
9 | 32.2000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
3 | 61.6000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
19 | 6.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
2 | 30.0000 | 2023 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
8 | 20.0000 | 2023 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
15 | 8.0000 | 2022 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
7 | 31.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
1 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U15 Individuální | |||||
21 | 11.4000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
37 | 2.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
13 | 15.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
3 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U15 Individuální | |||||
15 | 9.0000 | 2021 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Sabre U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 320.0000 | 2023 | Rheinische Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
7 | 110.0000 | 2023 | Rheinische Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
8 | 110.0000 | 2023 | NRW-Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
8 | 20.0000 | 2023 | Rheinische Rangliste | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
3 | 320.0000 | 2023 | NRW-Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
3 | 238.0000 | 2022 | Rheinische Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
4 | 200.0000 | 2022 | NRW-Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
4 | 104.0000 | 2022 | Rheinische Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
4 | 104.0000 | 2022 | NRW-Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
2 | 50.0000 | 2022 | NRW-Rangliste | Sabre U15 Individuální | |||||
3 | 62.0000 | 2022 | Rheinische Rangliste | Sabre U15 Individuální | |||||
7 | 30.0000 | 2021 | Rheinische Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
1 | 62.0000 | 2021 | Rheinische Rangliste | Sabre U15 Individuální | |||||
4 | 128.0000 | 2021 | Rheinische Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
3 | 48.0000 | 2019 | Rheinische Rangliste | Sabre U13 Individuální | |||||
4 | 22.0000 | 2019 | Rheinische Rangliste | Sabre U15 Individuální | |||||
2 | 24.0000 | 2017 | NRW-Rangliste | Sabre U10+U9 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/2024 | Nachwuchskader 2 | Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2022/2023 | Nachwuchskader 2 | Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | Club | 14. 6. 2017 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.