FZ Erfurt EnGarde
Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 1 |
17. 6. 2017 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 11.05.24 / 12.05.24 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
81 | 11.05.24 / 12.05.24 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
87 | 18.03.23 / 19.03.23 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
19 | 18.03.23 / 19.03.23 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Tým | |
52 | 28.05.22 / 29.05.22 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
18 | 28.05.22 / 29.05.22 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | 28.01.24 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
85 | 16.12.23 / 17.12.23 | Halle | International Händel-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
84 | 23.09.23 / 24.09.23 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
76 | 17.09.22 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 04.05.24 / 05.05.24 | Jena | Championships of Thuringia | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 06.05.23 / 07.05.23 | Jena | Championships of Thuringia | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 19.01.20 | Bitterfeld | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Foil Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 06.05.23 / 07.05.23 | Jena | Championships of Thuringia | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 10.06.18 | Erfurt | Championships of Thuringia | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
3 | 10.06.18 | Erfurt | Championships of Thuringia | Foil Women's U12-U10 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 25.02.23 | Meiningen | Ranking tournament | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
8 | 12.11.22 | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 29.02.20 / 01.03.20 | Kraftsdorf | Cup Osterburg | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 02.11.19 | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 07.09.19 / 08.09.19 | Hamburg | International Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 20.04.24 / 21.04.24 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
34 | 13.04.24 / 14.04.24 | Schkeuditz | Tournament of the Airport | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
22 | 29.04.23 / 30.04.23 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
26 | 01.04.23 / 02.04.23 | Schkeuditz | Tournament of the Airport | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 01.04.23 / 02.04.23 | Schkeuditz | Tournament of the Airport | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
38 | 11.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
23 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Chemnitz | Chemnitz Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
23 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Chemnitz | Chemnitz Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
21 | 30.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
11 | 09.10.21 | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
10 | 07.03.20 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
22 | 30.11.19 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
16 | 16.11.19 / 17.11.19 | Berlin | Int. Wittenauer Fuchs | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
10 | 06.04.19 / 07.04.19 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
3 | 16.03.19 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 23.02.19 | Kraftsdorf | Cup Osterburg | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
8 | 12.01.19 | Leipzig | Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
15 | 01.12.18 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
2 | 03.11.18 | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 22.09.18 / 23.09.18 | Bitterfeld | Bitterfelder Schwert | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
8 | 28.04.18 / 29.04.18 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individuální | |
12 | 07.04.18 / 08.04.18 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
8 | 17.03.18 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
3 | 24.02.18 | Kraftsdorf | Cup Osterburg | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
9 | 13.01.18 | Leipzig | Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
12 | 25.11.17 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
5 | 30.09.17 | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08.06.24 | Erfurt | Cup of Thuringia Finale | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 25.02.24 | Kraftsdorf | Cup of Thüringen | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 11.02.24 | Meiningen | Cup of Thüringen | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 22.10.23 | Nordhausen | Cup of Thuringia | Foil Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 25 | 43 | 13 |
Losses Round | 34 | 44 | 15 |
Wins Elimination direct | 1 | 11 | 1 |
Losses Elimination direct | 6 | 13 | 2 |
Total hits | 290 | 562 | 113 |
Average hits winning Round | 6.4 (6.54 / 6.25) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 1.82 (1.86 / 1.8) | 1.55 (2 / 1.2) | 1.67 (1.25 / 2.14) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 0) | 14.55 (13.33 / 15) | 15 (15 / 0) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 8.83 (10.2 / 2) | 9.15 (9.29 / 9) | 4 (0 / 8) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | 0.1000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
76 | 1.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
118 | 0.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
87 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuální | |||||
52 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 0.0000 | 2023 | Thüringer Rangliste | Foil Senior Individuální | |||||
4 | 0.0000 | 2023 | Thüringer Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
4 | 15.2000 | 2023 | Thüringer Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
3 | 40.9000 | 2022 | Thüringer Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuální | |||||
6 | 11.0000 | 2022 | Thüringer Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
2 | 19.0000 | 2021 | Thüringer Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuální | |||||
2 | 5.0000 | 2020 | Thüringer Rangliste | Foil U13 Individuální | |||||
2 | 50.0000 | 2019 | Thüringer Rangliste | Foil U13 Individuální | |||||
1 | 108.8000 | 2018 | Thüringer Rangliste | Foil U11 Individuální | |||||
2 | 88.0000 | 2017 | Thüringer Rangliste | Foil U10 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | Club | 9. 6. 2017 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.