SVA Oranienburg
Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 2 | 2 |
15. 6. 2017 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | 25.11.23 / 26.11.23 | Nürnberg | Cadet Ciruit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | 18.03.23 / 19.03.23 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
15 | 18.03.23 / 19.03.23 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Weinheim | Plasma Liquid Cup 2024 | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
43 | 28.01.24 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
56 | 21.10.23 / 22.10.23 | Stuttgart BadCannstatt | Adolf-Ermer-Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
72 | 30.09.23 / 01.10.23 | Tauberbioschofsheim | International Cup of Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
86 | 23.09.23 / 24.09.23 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
49 | 26.11.22 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
66 | 17.09.22 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 20.01.24 / 21.01.24 | Potsdam | Championships of Brandenburg | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 20.01.24 / 21.01.24 | Potsdam | Championships of Brandenburg | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 17.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
8 | 06.11.21 / 07.11.21 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Foil Women's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 20.11.21 / 21.11.21 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 20.11.21 / 21.11.21 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 14.12.19 / 15.12.19 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 11.05.19 / 12.05.19 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Foil Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 11.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
5 | 25.09.21 / 26.09.21 | Lübeck | Cup Sieben-Türme | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 25.09.21 / 26.09.21 | Lübeck | Cup Sieben-Türme | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 28.08.21 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
7 | 23.02.20 | Berlin | Kleiner Weißer Bär | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
8 | 30.11.19 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 07.10.23 | Berlin | SCB Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
20 | 10.12.22 / 11.12.22 | Spremberg | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
15 | 30.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
16 | 02.04.22 / 03.04.22 | Schkeuditz | Tournament of the Airport | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
44 | 20.03.22 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 16.11.19 / 17.11.19 | Berlin | Int. Wittenauer Fuchs | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
9 | 14.09.19 / 15.09.19 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
7 | 06.04.19 / 07.04.19 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
2 | 16.03.19 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 24.02.19 | Berlin | Kleiner Weißer Bär | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
9 | 01.12.18 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
7 | 24.11.18 / 25.11.18 | Berlin | Int. Wittenauer Fuchs | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
8 | 06.10.18 / 07.10.18 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
12 | 28.04.18 / 29.04.18 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individuální | |
10 | 14.10.17 / 15.10.17 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 18.02.23 / 19.02.23 | Berlin | Cup GIG | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 09.11.19 / 10.11.19 | Meißen | Cup of Elbland | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 14.09.19 / 15.09.19 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Open U13 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 19.02.22 / 20.02.22 | Berlin | Cup GIG | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
13 | 15.02.20 / 16.02.20 | Berlin | Cup GIG | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
17 | 27.10.19 | Cottbus | Cup of Brandenburg | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 16.02.19 / 17.02.19 | Berlin | Cup GIG | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
13 | 02.02.19 | Marburg | Lahn Cup | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
16 | 28.10.18 | Cottbus | Cup of Brandenburg | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
3 | 16.06.18 | Cottbus | Youngster-Cup - The last fight of the season | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
6 | 03.03.18 | Cottbus | Cup of Brandenburg | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
6 | 09.12.17 / 10.12.17 | Kolkwitz | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
6 | 04.11.17 / 05.11.17 | Radebeul | Cup of Elbland | Foil Women's U10 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 12 | 34 | 30 |
Losses Round | 23 | 19 | 31 |
Wins Elimination direct | 1 | 16 | 6 |
Losses Elimination direct | 7 | 10 | 9 |
Total hits | 173 | 563 | 390 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 1.78 (1.77 / 1.8) | 2.42 (2.6 / 2.22) | 2.39 (2.6 / 2.19) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 0) | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 8.14 (5.5 / 9.2) | 10.7 (10.29 / 11.67) | 8.44 (9.57 / 4.5) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
513 | 0.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | 0.2500 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
68 | 0.1000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
75 | 1.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
55 | 2.5000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
81 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
39 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 0.0000 | 2023 | Brandenburger Rangliste | Foil Senior Individuální | |||||
3 | 12.0000 | 2023 | Brandenburger Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
4 | 24.0000 | 2023 | Brandenburger Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
1 | 142.5000 | 2022 | Berliner Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuální | |||||
10 | 39.0000 | 2022 | Berliner Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
3 | 42.0000 | 2022 | Brandenburger Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuální | |||||
6 | 12.0000 | 2022 | Brandenburger Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
6 | 68.0000 | 2021 | Berliner Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuální | |||||
12 | 32.0000 | 2021 | Berliner Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
12 | 12.0000 | 2021 | Berliner Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
18 | 12.0000 | 2019 | Berliner Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuální | |||||
2 | 96.0000 | 2019 | Berliner Rangliste | Foil U13 Individuální | |||||
1 | 112.0000 | 2018 | Berliner Rangliste | Foil U11 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SVA Oranienburg (GER) | Club | 1. 8. 2023 | First membership | |
SC Berlin (GER) | Club | 6. 6. 2017 | 1. 8. 2023 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.