Ginnastica Victoria
Epee
Continental Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 |
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 0 | 1 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 13.05.22 / 15.05.22 | Amman | Mediterranean Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 13.05.22 / 15.05.22 | Amman | Mediterranean Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | 01.04.23 / 12.04.23 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 03.03.22 / 07.03.22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 21.02.23 / 24.02.23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 21.02.23 / 24.02.23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
40 | 03.03.22 / 07.03.22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
116 | 04.01.24 / 07.01.24 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
82 | 16.12.23 / 17.12.23 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 13.01.23 / 15.01.23 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
7 | 12.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
7 | 12.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 20.11.21 / 21.11.21 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 20.11.21 / 21.11.21 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
6 | 30.10.21 / 31.10.21 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 21.10.23 / 22.10.23 | Brindisi | Mediterranean Cup | Epee Women's U23 Individuální | |
11 | 13.01.23 / 15.01.23 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
23 | 10.12.22 / 11.12.22 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 10.12.22 / 11.12.22 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
50 | 30.10.21 / 31.10.21 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 21.03.24 / 24.03.24 | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie B2 | Epee Women's Senior Tým B2 | |
1 | 02.06.23 / 05.06.23 | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie C | Epee Women's Senior Tým C | |
3 | 26.05.22 / 29.05.22 | Catania | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | 05.06.24 / 10.06.24 | Cagliari | Italian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
39 | 24.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Genova | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
65 | 07.06.23 / 12.06.23 | La Spezia | Italian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální A1 | |
17 | 25.05.23 / 28.05.23 | Padova | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
66 | 25.05.23 / 28.05.23 | Padova | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
41 | 13.04.23 / 16.04.23 | Vercelli | Italian Championships | Epee Mixed U23 Tým | |
54 | 26.05.22 / 29.05.22 | Catania | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 25.03.22 / 27.03.22 | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie C | Epee Women's Senior Tým C | |
86 | 26.05.21 / 30.05.21 | Cassino | Italian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
45 | 11.05.21 / 20.05.21 | Riccione | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 11.05.21 / 20.05.21 | Riccione | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 09.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Ciserano (BG) | 2nd National Tournament Zona 1 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 28.01.22 / 30.01.22 | Vercelli | 2nd National Tournament Zona 1 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 28.01.22 / 30.01.22 | Vercelli | 2nd National Tournament Zona 1 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 11.11.21 / 14.11.21 | Trento | 1th National Tournament Zona 1 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 15.02.21 | Formia | National Testevent | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Catania | 2nd National Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
126 | 02.03.24 / 03.03.24 | Neaples | 2nd National Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
25 | 25.11.23 / 26.11.23 | Caorle | 1st National Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 11.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Casale Monferrato | 1th National Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
22 | 09.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Ciserano (BG) | 2nd National Tournament Zona 1 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
31 | 04.03.23 / 05.03.23 | La Spezia | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
27 | 26.11.22 / 27.11.22 | Chiavari | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
34 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Legnano | 1th National Tournament Zona 1 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Legnano | 1th National Tournament Zona 1 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
73 | 11.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Caorle | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
53 | 11.12.21 / 12.12.21 | Erba | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
71 | 11.11.21 / 14.11.21 | Trento | 1th National Tournament Zona 1 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 22.05.18 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
6 | 02.05.17 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 13.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Torino | Regional Championships of Piemonte | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15.10.23 | Cavour | 1st Regional Qualification Piemonte | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 23.04.22 / 25.04.22 | Cavour | Coppa Italia Regional Piemonte | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 05.02.22 / 06.02.22 | Cavour | 2nd Regional Qualification of Piemonte | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 23.10.21 / 24.10.21 | Cavour | 1st Regional Qualification Piemonte | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 10.04.21 / 11.04.21 | Torino | 2nd Regional Qualification of Piemonte | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 10.04.21 / 11.04.21 | Torino | 1st Regional Qualification Piemonte | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 01.02.20 / 02.02.20 | Ivrea | 2nd Regional Qualification of Piemonte | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 09.11.19 / 10.11.19 | Novara | 1st Regional Qualification Piemonte | Epee Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 24.09.23 | Cavour | Regional Qualification Assoluti of Piemonte | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 02.10.21 / 03.10.21 | Cavour | 1st Regional Qualification Piemonte | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 24.03.19 | Caresanablot | 3rd Regional Qualification of Piemonte | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 26.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Torino | 2nd Regional Qualification of Piemonte | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 27.05.17 / 28.05.17 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Women's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | 06.05.22 / 08.05.22 | Ancona | Italian Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 7 | 24 | 13 |
Losses Round | 5 | 5 | 5 |
Wins Elimination direct | 1 | 12 | 5 |
Losses Elimination direct | 2 | 5 | 3 |
Total hits | 92 | 359 | 174 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.86 (5 / 4.67) | 4.92 (5 / 4.87) | 4.92 (5 / 4.88) |
Average hits losing Round | 3.2 (2.5 / 3.67) | 2.8 (3 / 2.5) | 3 (3.33 / 2.5) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 0) | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 13.5 (13 / 14) | 9.4 (8.67 / 10.5) | 6.67 (4 / 8) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
248 | 1.5000 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
327 | 1.5000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 98.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
48 | 53.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ginnastica Victoria (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.