National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 0 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | 12.04.24 / 20.04.24 | Riyadh | World Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 | 26.02.24 / 29.02.24 | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 26.02.24 / 29.02.24 | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
37 | 22.02.24 / 25.02.24 | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 22.02.24 / 25.02.24 | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
125 | 04.01.24 / 07.01.24 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 10.02.24 / 11.02.24 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
1 | 03.06.23 / 04.06.23 | Lausanne | European Circuit | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 03.12.22 / 04.12.22 | Brescia | European Circuit | Epee Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 10.02.24 / 11.02.24 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
18 | 12.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
16A | 12.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 25.11.23 / 26.11.23 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 25.11.23 / 26.11.23 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
18 | 28.10.23 / 29.10.23 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
28 | 28.10.23 / 29.10.23 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 14.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
55 | 14.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
72 | 11.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
19 | 10.12.22 / 11.12.22 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
175 | 10.12.22 / 11.12.22 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
50 | 12.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
110 | 28.10.22 / 29.10.22 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
18 | 28.10.22 / 29.10.22 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 25.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
1 | 04.05.24 / 05.05.24 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 04.05.24 / 05.05.24 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 21.10.23 / 22.10.23 | Küssnacht a.R. | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's Senior Tým A | |
2 | 27.05.23 / 28.05.23 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
5 | 06.05.23 / 07.05.23 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 09.12.23 / 10.12.23 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 09.12.23 / 10.12.23 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 04.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Biel/Bienne | Fechter.ch Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 04.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Biel/Bienne | Fechter.ch Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 30.09.23 / 01.10.23 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 01.04.23 / 02.04.23 | Vercelli | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 16.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
8 | 03.09.22 / 04.09.22 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 11.05.22 / 18.05.22 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 02.04.22 / 03.04.22 | Piacenza | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 17.12.21 / 20.12.21 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 09.10.21 / 19.10.21 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 10.05.23 / 17.05.23 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 25.03.23 / 26.03.23 | Brescia | Championships of Lombardia | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 23.04.22 / 24.04.22 | Gerenzano | Championships of Lombardia | Epee Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 30.09.23 / 01.10.23 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 16.09.23 / 17.09.23 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 04.03.23 / 05.03.23 | Bern | Challenge Ryszard Marszalek | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 05.11.22 / 06.11.22 | Lecco | 1st Cup Gran Premio Giovanissimi | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 24.09.22 / 25.09.22 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 24.09.22 / 25.09.22 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 04.06.22 / 05.06.22 | Monza | Trofeo Bulli e Pupe | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 26.03.22 / 27.03.22 | Küssnacht | Sepplicup | Epee Women's U14 Tým | |
3 | 27.11.21 / 28.11.21 | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 02.10.21 / 03.10.21 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 12.06.21 / 13.06.21 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 09.11.19 / 10.11.19 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 19.10.19 / 20.10.19 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 28.01.23 / 29.01.23 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 15.06.19 / 16.06.19 | Lugano | Coppa Città di Lugano - Trofeo Gianluigi Lodetti | Epee Mixed U10 Individuální | |
1 | 06.04.19 / 07.04.19 | Marly | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U10 Individuální | |
4 | 23.03.19 / 24.03.19 | Küssnacht | Sepplicup | Epee Open U12 Tým | |
1 | 23.03.19 / 24.03.19 | Küssnacht | Sepplicup | Epee Open U10 Tým | |
8 | 02.03.19 / 03.03.19 | Bern | L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 26.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 26.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U10 Individuální | |
1 | 08.12.18 / 09.12.18 | Zug | CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U10 Individuální | |
1 | 10.11.18 / 11.11.18 | Biel/Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Women's U10 Individuální | |
1 | 29.09.18 / 30.09.18 | Geneva | Tournoi de Sélection | Epee Women's U10 Individuální | |
8 | 26.05.18 / 27.05.18 | Lugano | Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
10 | 26.05.18 / 27.05.18 | Lugano | Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Mixed U10 Individuální | |
3 | 21.04.18 / 22.04.18 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U10 Individuální | |
3 | 17.03.18 / 18.03.18 | Küssnacht | Sepplicup | Epee Open U10 Tým | |
5 | 03.03.18 / 04.03.18 | Bern | L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U10 Individuální | |
3 | 25.11.17 / 26.11.17 | St Gall | Tournoi de sélection | Epee Women's U10 Individuální | |
2 | 21.10.17 / 22.10.17 | Biel Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Women's U10 Individuální | |
5 | 23.09.17 / 24.09.17 | Luzern | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U10 Individuální | |
12 | 27.05.17 / 28.05.17 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Mixed U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 18.01.20 / 19.01.20 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
6 | 30.11.19 / 01.12.19 | Zug | CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 09.11.19 / 10.11.19 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Open U12 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18.05.19 | Dornbirn | IBF-Youthleague 2019 | Epee Women's U12-U10 Individuální | |
2 | 16.03.19 | Friedrichshafen | Internationales Jugendliga Degenturnier | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individuální | |
3 | 08.12.18 / 09.12.18 | Zug | CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 24.11.18 | Küssnacht am Rigi | Klausturnier - IBF Jugendliga | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 29.09.18 / 30.09.18 | Geneva | Tournoi de Sélection | Epee Women's U12 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 81 | 58 | 13 |
Losses Round | 24 | 15 | 0 |
Wins Elimination direct | 51 | 28 | 5 |
Losses Elimination direct | 13 | 10 | 2 |
Total hits | 1349 | 811 | 147 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.96 (4.97 / 4.95) | 4.98 (5 / 4.97) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.83 (3.75 / 2.65) | 2.8 (2.8 / 2.8) | |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 14.69 (14.46 / 14.96) | 13.43 (14.4 / 12.89) | 12 (0 / 12) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10 (10.11 / 9.75) | 10.4 (10.8 / 10) | 11 (0 / 11) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
242 | 2.0000 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
319 | 2.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | 2.5000 | 2023 | African Confederation Ranking | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
25 | 102.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
221 | 12.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 60.0000 | 2023 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
1 | 196.0000 | 2023 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
4 | 900.0000 | 2023 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
2 | 1540.0000 | 2023 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
6 | 141.0000 | 2022 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
20 | 320.0000 | 2022 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individuální | |||||
8 | 1150.0000 | 2022 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
17 | 440.0000 | 2021 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
LUG Lugano (SUI) | Club | 1. 8. 2021 | First membership | |
Lugano Scherma (ITA) | Club | First membership | ||
[i] SAL Lugano (SUI) | Club | 1. 8. 2021 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.