National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 2 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | 22.02.20 / 26.02.20 | Porec | European Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | 07.09.19 / 08.09.19 | Amsterdam | SISTA-SFZ International | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 26.10.19 | London | Camden International | Sabre Men's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
130 | 14.12.19 / 15.12.19 | Modling | Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
21 | 30.11.19 / 01.12.19 | Eislingen | Wiekhorst Cup + Allstar - Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Tým | |
142 | 30.11.19 / 01.12.19 | Eislingen | Wiekhorst Cup + Allstar - Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
42 | 26.10.19 | London | Camden International | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
70 | 14.09.19 / 15.09.19 | Konin | President of Konin City’s Cup Sabre Tournament | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
129 | 26.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Modling | Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
122 | 12.01.19 / 13.01.19 | Meylan | Eurosabre | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
181 | 01.12.18 / 02.12.18 | Eislingen | Volksbankpokal | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
65 | 13.10.18 / 14.10.18 | London | Camden International | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
230 | 02.12.17 / 03.12.17 | Eislingen | Volksbankpokal | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 27.11.21 / 28.11.21 | Zutphen | Dutch Championships | Sabre Men's Senior Tým | |
1 | 18.09.21 / 19.09.21 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 18.09.21 / 19.09.21 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 08.06.19 / 09.06.19 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 08.06.19 / 09.06.19 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 25.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Rotterdam | Dutch Championships | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 02.06.18 / 03.06.18 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 02.06.18 / 03.06.18 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Sabre Open U14 Individuální | |
5 | 10.06.17 / 11.06.17 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Sabre Men's U14 Individuální | |
21 | 10.06.17 / 11.06.17 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 01.05.22 | Delft | Tegeltjes Tournament | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
16 | 06.02.22 | Nijmegen | Keizer Karel Tournament | Sabre Open Senior Individuální | |
22 | 20.10.19 | Nijmegen | Keizer Karel Tournament | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 04.05.19 | Liege | National Circuit | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
34 | 24.02.19 | Delft | Tegeltjes Tournament | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 08.09.18 / 09.09.18 | Sint Niklaas | De Gulden Klauw | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 16.09.17 / 17.09.17 | Sint Niklaas | De Gulden Klauw | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 16.09.17 / 17.09.17 | Sint Niklaas | De Gulden Klauw | Sabre Men's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12.10.19 | Leuven | Grand Prix of Leuven | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 21.09.19 / 22.09.19 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Oetter Sabre Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 11.05.19 / 12.05.19 | Dormagen | Youth Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 16.02.19 / 17.02.19 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 15.12.18 / 16.12.18 | Bocholt | Maestro's KLUP Challenge | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 21.10.18 / 22.10.18 | Embourg | National Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 07.10.18 / 08.10.18 | Leuven | Grand Prix of Leuven | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 06.10.18 / 07.10.18 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Sabre Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 03.03.18 / 04.03.18 | Liege | Tournoi Notger | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 21.01.18 | Kenten | Crocodil of Kenten | Sabre Men's U14 Individuální | |
9 | 13.01.18 | Leuven | Youth Prize Leuven | Sabre Open U14 Individuální | |
8 | 16.12.17 / 17.12.17 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
18 | 08.10.17 / 09.10.17 | Leuven | Grand Prix of Leuven | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 06.05.17 / 07.05.17 | Dormagen | Youth Cup | Sabre Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 07.03.20 / 17.03.20 | Volendam | EnCavant Fencing Tournament | Sabre Open Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 25.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
17 | 06.04.19 / 07.04.19 | Utrecht | DOM Tournament | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 18.11.17 / 19.11.17 | Gembloux | Tournoi de la ville de Gembloux | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 15.10.17 / 16.10.17 | Gand | Flemish Open | Sabre Open U14 Individuální | |
2 | 23.09.17 / 24.09.17 | Amsterdam | SISTA-SFZ International | Sabre Open U14 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
443 | 0.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
451 | 0.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre Senior Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
117 | 8.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
255 | 8.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
474 | 0.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
651 | 0.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
T.S.V. Rapier (NED) | Club | 1. 3. 2020 | First membership | |
SC Amsterdam (NED) | Club | 1. 8. 2019 | 1. 3. 2020 | Inactive |
s.v. Beau Geste (NED) | Club | 1. 8. 2019 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.