SC Amsterdam
Foil Sabre
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 6 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
135 | 12.04.24 / 20.04.24 | Riyadh | World Championships | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
30 | 12.04.24 / 20.04.24 | Riyadh | World Championships | Sabre Men's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 26.02.24 / 29.02.24 | Neaples | European Championships | Sabre Men's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | 17.02.24 | Dourdan | Coupe de la Ville | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
197 | 06.01.24 / 07.01.24 | Budapest | Héraklész Budapest Cup | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
24 | 06.01.24 / 07.01.24 | Budapest | Héraklész Budapest Cup | Sabre Men's U20 Tým | |
179 | 15.12.23 / 17.12.23 | Madrid | World Cup | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 29.06.24 / 30.06.24 | Amstelveen | Dutch Championships | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 22.06.24 / 23.06.24 | Rosmalen | Dutch Championships | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 17.06.23 / 18.06.23 | Den Bosch | Dutch Championships | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 27.05.23 / 28.05.23 | Arnhem | Dutch Championships | Sabre Men's Senior Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Amstelveen | Dutch Championships | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
25 | 09.07.22 / 10.07.22 | Den Bosch | Dutch Championships | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
28 | 25.09.21 / 26.09.21 | Ede | Dutch Championships | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 08.06.19 / 09.06.19 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Sabre Open U14 Individuální | |
3 | 02.06.18 / 03.06.18 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Sabre Open U14 Individuální | |
3 | 10.06.17 / 11.06.17 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Sabre Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 10.06.17 / 11.06.17 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Sabre Open U12 Individuální | |
2 | 23.04.16 / 24.04.16 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Sabre Open U12 Individuální | |
1 | 13.06.15 / 14.06.15 | Duiven | Dutch Championships | Sabre Men's U10 Individuální | |
19 | 14.06.14 / 15.06.14 | Duiven | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 05.02.24 | Nijmegen | Keizer Karel Tournament | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 19.01.20 | Ronse | National Circuit | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
23 | 20.10.19 | Nijmegen | Keizer Karel Tournament | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 16.09.17 / 17.09.17 | Sint Niklaas | De Gulden Klauw | Sabre Men's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 28.10.23 / 29.10.23 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Oetter Sabre Cup | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 28.10.23 / 29.10.23 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Oetter Sabre Cup | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 12.10.19 | Leuven | Grand Prix of Leuven | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 02.09.17 / 03.09.17 | Arnsberg | International Tournament | Sabre Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 02.09.17 / 03.09.17 | Arnsberg | International Tournament | Sabre Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 10.02.24 / 11.02.24 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 01.04.23 / 02.04.23 | Utrecht | DOM Tournament | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 01.10.22 | Gand | Flemish Open | Sabre Open Senior Tým | |
17 | 25.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 28.09.19 | Gand | Flemish Open | Sabre Open Senior Tým | |
6 | 30.09.18 / 01.10.18 | Gand | Flemish Open | Sabre Open U14 Individuální | |
11 | 15.10.17 / 16.10.17 | Gand | Flemish Open | Sabre Open U14 Individuální | |
7 | 23.09.17 / 24.09.17 | Amsterdam | SISTA-SFZ International | Sabre Open U14 Individuální | |
3 | 29.04.17 / 30.04.17 | Roskilde | Viking Open | Sabre Open U12 Individuální | |
2 | 29.04.17 / 30.04.17 | Roskilde | Viking Open | Sabre Open U12 Tým | |
6 | 18.10.15 / 19.10.15 | Gand | Flemish Open | Sabre Open U12 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 |
---|---|
Wins Round | 7 |
Losses Round | 27 |
Wins Elimination direct | 3 |
Losses Elimination direct | 2 |
Total hits | 146 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 1.85 (2.21 / 1.46) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 8 (8 / 0) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
368 | 0.0000 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
479 | 0.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre U20 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SC Amsterdam (NED) | Club | 1. 9. 2023 | First membership | |
Delft Fencing Club (NED) | Club | 1. 9. 2023 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.