ZFC Zürich
Epee
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 03.06.23 / 04.06.23 | Lausanne | European Circuit | Epee Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 27.05.23 / 28.05.23 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 23.03.24 / 24.03.24 | Küssnacht | Sepplicup | Epee Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 16.12.23 / 17.12.23 | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
48 | 09.12.23 / 10.12.23 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
49 | 04.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Biel/Bienne | Fechter.ch Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
39 | 03.09.22 / 04.09.22 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 21.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Neuchâtel | Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Women's U14 Tým | |
4 | 26.03.22 / 27.03.22 | Küssnacht | Sepplicup | Epee Women's U14 Tým | |
6 | 19.10.19 / 20.10.19 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | 30.09.23 / 01.10.23 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
40 | 16.09.23 / 17.09.23 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 28.01.23 / 29.01.23 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
26 | 05.11.22 / 06.11.22 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
13 | 24.09.22 / 25.09.22 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
15Q | 09.04.22 / 10.04.22 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
34 | 27.11.21 / 28.11.21 | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
28 | 02.10.21 / 03.10.21 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
11 | 12.06.21 / 13.06.21 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 25.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Neuchâtel | Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Mixed U10 Tým | |
7 | 23.03.19 / 24.03.19 | Küssnacht | Sepplicup | Epee Open U10 Tým | |
3 | 02.03.19 / 03.03.19 | Bern | L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U10 Individuální | |
2 | 26.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U10 Individuální | |
5 | 08.12.18 / 09.12.18 | Zug | CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U10 Individuální | |
2 | 10.11.18 / 11.11.18 | Biel/Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Women's U10 Individuální | |
5 | 29.09.18 / 30.09.18 | Geneva | Tournoi de Sélection | Epee Women's U10 Individuální | |
7 | 21.04.18 / 22.04.18 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U10 Individuální | |
6 | 17.03.18 / 18.03.18 | Küssnacht | Sepplicup | Epee Open U10 Tým | |
7 | 03.03.18 / 04.03.18 | Bern | L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U10 Individuální | |
10 | 25.11.17 / 26.11.17 | St Gall | Tournoi de sélection | Epee Women's U10 Individuální | |
8 | 23.09.17 / 24.09.17 | Luzern | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U14 Tým | |
2 | 05.11.22 / 06.11.22 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Women's U14 Tým | |
8 | 06.11.21 / 07.11.21 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Women's U14 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 18.01.20 / 19.01.20 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
17 | 09.11.19 / 10.11.19 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Open U12 Tým | |
11 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
8 | 10.11.18 / 11.11.18 | Biel/Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Open U12 Tým | |
2 | 16.06.18 / 17.06.18 | St. Gallen | Int. IBF Jugendliga Turnier | Epee Women's U10 Individuální | |
17 | 18.11.17 | Küssnacht | Klausturnier - IBF Jugendliga | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 21.10.17 / 22.10.17 | Biel Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Open U10 Tým |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 6 | 15 | 6 |
Losses Round | 23 | 19 | 13 |
Wins Elimination direct | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Losses Elimination direct | 5 | 6 | 3 |
Total hits | 138 | 217 | 97 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.93 (4.89 / 5) | 4.83 (4.75 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.52 (2.46 / 2.6) | 3.21 (3 / 3.5) | 1.92 (2.17 / 1.71) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 12 (12 / 0) | 12 (12 / 12) | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10 (10.5 / 9.67) | 7.67 (9.33 / 6) | 6.33 (4.5 / 10) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | 6.0000 | 2023 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
59 | 80.0000 | 2023 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
64 | 2.0000 | 2022 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
25 | 240.0000 | 2022 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individuální | |||||
86 | 30.0000 | 2022 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
35 | 110.0000 | 2021 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
ZFC Zürich (SUI) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.