TSG Eislingen
Sabre
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 0 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
4 | 9 | 2 |
31. 3. 2017 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
161 | 09.12.23 / 10.12.23 | Eislingen | Wiekhorst - Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
127 | 14.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Godollo | Huniber Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
21 | 14.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Godollo | Huniber Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
107 | 14.01.23 / 15.01.23 | Meylan | Eurosabre | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
145 | 26.11.22 / 27.11.22 | Eislingen | Wiekhorst - Cup / Allstar-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
80 | 08.10.22 / 09.10.22 | Godollo | Huniber Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 20.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Bielefeld | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
8 | 28.05.22 / 29.05.22 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 28.05.22 / 29.05.22 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's U15 Tým | |
5 | 21.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Künzelsau | Würth German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
5 | 14.05.22 / 15.05.22 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 20.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Bielefeld | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
24 | 29.10.22 / 30.10.22 | Bonn | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
19 | 21.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Künzelsau | Würth German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
40 | 14.05.22 / 15.05.22 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 23.09.23 | Mainz | 3. RoboMarkets-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 04.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Kenten | Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
31 | 21.10.23 / 22.10.23 | Künzelsau | International Tournament | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
19 | 28.01.23 / 29.01.23 | Mainz | RoboMarkets-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 05.11.22 / 06.11.22 | Kenten | Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
24 | 22.10.22 / 23.10.22 | Künzelsau | International Tournament | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
17 | 29.01.22 | Mainz | RoboMarkets-Cu | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
21 | 20.11.21 | Eislingen | International Tournament | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
30 | 06.11.21 / 07.11.21 | Kenten | Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
26 | 30.10.21 / 31.10.21 | Künzelsau | International Tournament | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 09.10.21 | Künzelsau | Championships of Baden Nord-Württemberg | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 04.10.20 | Künzelsau | Championships of Baden Nord-Württemberg | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 29.06.19 / 30.06.19 | Künzelsau | Championships of Baden Nord-Württemberg | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 29.06.19 / 30.06.19 | Künzelsau | Championships of Baden Nord-Württemberg | Sabre Women's U13 Tým | |
2 | 14.07.18 | Eislingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Sabre Women's U12-U10 Tým | |
5 | 15.07.17 / 16.07.17 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Württemberg | Sabre Women's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 01.04.23 / 02.04.23 | Eislingen | Salvia Gebäudetechnik - Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Nuremberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 09.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
4 | 09.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
4 | 12.02.22 / 13.02.22 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 04.12.21 / 05.12.21 | Mainz | Winter-Cup | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
4 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 18.01.20 / 19.01.20 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
7 | 18.01.20 / 19.01.20 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
5 | 07.12.19 / 08.12.19 | Mainz | Winter-Cup | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 23.11.19 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 23.11.19 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 04.12.21 / 05.12.21 | Mainz | Winter-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 16.10.21 / 17.10.21 | Nuremberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
8 | 06.04.19 / 07.04.19 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre Women's U13+U12 Individuální | |
9 | 09.03.19 / 10.03.19 | Künzelsau | Cup Sparkasse | Sabre Women's U13+U12 Individuální | |
13 | 08.12.18 / 09.12.18 | Mainz | Winter-Cup | Sabre Women's U13+U12 Individuální | |
7 | 14.04.18 / 15.04.18 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre Women's U11+U10 Individuální | |
4 | 17.03.18 / 18.03.18 | Künzelsau | Cup Sparkasse | Sabre Women's U11+U10 Individuální | |
8 | 25.11.17 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální | |
21 | 08.04.17 / 09.04.17 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre Women's U11+U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 23.10.21 | Eschenbach | Memoriam Heiner-Kaldschmidt | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
4 | 16.10.21 / 17.10.21 | Nuremberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 10.10.20 | Eislingen | Sabre tournament | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
5 | 19.10.19 / 20.10.19 | Nuremberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 12.10.19 | Eschenbach | Memoriam Heiner-Kaldschmidt | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 12.10.19 | Eschenbach | Memoriam Heiner-Kaldschmidt | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 11.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 12.02.22 / 13.02.22 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 20.10.18 / 21.10.18 | Nuremberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U13+U12 Individuální | |
8 | 03.03.18 / 04.03.18 | Mainz | Springtime Tournament | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 12 | 36 | 55 |
Losses Round | 23 | 34 | 48 |
Wins Elimination direct | 7 | 12 | 21 |
Losses Elimination direct | 9 | 18 | 28 |
Total hits | 303 | 573 | 914 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.35 (2.36 / 2.33) | 1.94 (1.8 / 2.05) | 2.27 (2.33 / 2.19) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 9.33 (11.5 / 8.71) | 8.17 (7.89 / 8.44) | 7.68 (7.67 / 7.7) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
308 | 3.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
225 | 6.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 0.2000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
15 | 2.0000 | 2023 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
36 | 3.2000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
16 | 17.2000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
14 | 17.6000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
28 | 7.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
12 | 10.0000 | 2022 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
23 | 8.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
8 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U15 Individuální | |||||
23 | 5.0000 | 2021 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
33 | 5.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 141.0000 | 2023 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
9 | 66.0000 | 2023 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
8 | 56.0000 | 2022 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
3 | 117.0000 | 2022 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
7 | 99.0000 | 2021 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
12 | 25.0000 | 2021 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
1 | 77.5000 | 2021 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U15 Individuální | |||||
13 | 19.5000 | 2020 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
3 | 20.0000 | 2020 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U15 Individuální | |||||
3 | 34.0000 | 2019 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U15 Individuální | |||||
1 | 78.0000 | 2019 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U13 Individuální | |||||
3 | 53.0000 | 2018 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U12 Individuální | |||||
4 | 18.0000 | 2017 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U11 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TSG Eislingen (GER) | Club | 21. 3. 2017 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.