Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
3 | 0 | 3 |
19. 12. 2019 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
265 | 25.11.23 / 26.11.23 | Nürnberg | Cadet Circuit | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
176 | 19.11.22 / 20.11.22 | Nürnberg | Cadet Circuit | Foil Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 18.03.23 / 19.03.23 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Men's U15 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | 11.05.24 / 12.05.24 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
41 | 27.04.24 / 28.04.24 | Winsen | German Championships | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
36 | 20.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 18.03.23 / 19.03.23 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Men's U15 Individuální | |
43 | 28.05.22 / 29.05.22 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Men's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Weinheim | Plasma Liquid Cup 2024 | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
41 | 27.01.24 | Moers | Sparkassen Cup | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
97 | 16.12.23 / 17.12.23 | Halle | International Händel-Cup | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
75 | 21.10.23 / 22.10.23 | Stuttgart BadCannstatt | Adolf-Ermer-Cup | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
78 | 14.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Esslingen | Esslinger Burg-Cup | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
28 | 30.09.23 / 01.10.23 | Tauberbioschofsheim | International Cup of Tauberfranken | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
106 | 23.09.23 / 24.09.23 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
83 | 07.01.23 / 08.01.23 | Moers | International Competition | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
53 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | München | Münchner Kindl | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
103 | 24.09.22 / 25.09.22 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
62 | 09.06.22 / 13.06.22 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Men's U15 Individuální | |
49 | 19.03.22 / 20.03.22 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
117 | 09.10.21 | München | Münchner Kindl | Foil Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 20.01.24 / 21.01.24 | Potsdam | Championships of Brandenburg | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
0A | 20.01.24 / 21.01.24 | Potsdam | Championships of Brandenburg | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 20.01.24 / 21.01.24 | Potsdam | Championships of Brandenburg | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 09.09.23 / 10.09.23 | Berlin | Berlin Open | Foil Men's Senior Tým | |
1 | 17.06.23 / 18.06.23 | Greifswald | Championships of Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 25.03.23 / 26.03.23 | Potsdam | Championships of Brandenburg | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 12.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Weißenfels OT Großkorbetha | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Foil Men's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 11.09.21 / 12.09.21 | Cottbus | Championships of Brandenburg | Foil Men's U15 Individuální | |
8 | 11.09.21 / 12.09.21 | Cottbus | Championships of Brandenburg | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 19.10.19 / 20.10.19 | Cottbus | Championships of Brandenburg | Foil Men's U15 Individuální | |
6 | 19.10.19 / 20.10.19 | Cottbus | Championships of Brandenburg | Foil Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 09.09.23 / 10.09.23 | Berlin | Berlin Open | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 19.01.20 | Bitterfeld | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Foil Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 11.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Men's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 14.01.23 / 15.01.23 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Men's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 10.12.22 / 11.12.22 | Spremberg | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Men's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 09.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen 2 - International Tournament | Foil Men's U15 Individuální | |
8 | 05.03.22 / 06.03.22 | Braunschweig | Till-Eulenspiegel-Turnier | Foil Men's U15 Individuální | |
4 | 22.01.22 / 23.01.22 | Winsen Luhe | Winsener Luhe Tournament | Foil Men's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 20.11.21 | Greifswald | Baltic Cup | Foil Men's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 28.08.21 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen | Foil Men's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 20.04.24 / 21.04.24 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 13.04.24 / 14.04.24 | Schkeuditz | Tournament of the Airport | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
32 | 02.03.24 / 03.03.24 | Berlin | OSC Frühlingsturnier | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
14 | 11.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Chemnitz | Chemnitz Youth Tournament | Foil Men's U15 Individuální | |
11 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Chemnitz | Chemnitz Youth Tournament | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
14 | 30.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Men's U15 Individuální | |
31 | 02.04.22 / 03.04.22 | Schkeuditz | Tournament of the Airport | Foil Men's U15 Individuální | |
45 | 30.11.19 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
33 | 16.11.19 / 17.11.19 | Berlin | Int. Wittenauer Fuchs | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
22 | 14.09.19 / 15.09.19 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
11 | 14.09.19 / 15.09.19 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Men's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 04.02.23 | Lübeck | Türmchenturnier | Foil Men's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 30.10.22 | Cottbus | Brandenburg-Cup | Foil Men's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 03.09.22 | Hamburg | Hamburger Hansepokal | Foil Men's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 18.06.22 | Schwerin | Landesjugendsportspiele MV | Foil Men's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 21.05.22 | Pritzwalk | Offene Kreis-Sportspiele | Foil Men's U15 Individuální | |
6 | 19.02.22 / 20.02.22 | Berlin | Cup GIG | Foil Men's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 29.02.20 | Pritzwalk | Offene Kreis-Sportspiele | Foil Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 18.02.23 / 19.02.23 | Berlin | Cup GIG | Foil Men's U15 Individuální | |
13 | 15.02.20 / 16.02.20 | Berlin | Cup GIG | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
21 | 15.02.20 / 16.02.20 | Berlin | Cup GIG | Foil Men's U15 Individuální | |
27 | 27.10.19 | Cottbus | Cup of Brandenburg | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
10 | 08.04.17 | Oranienburg | Osterturnier | Foil Men's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 22.06.24 | Esslingen | Cup of Germany | Foil Men's Senior Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 50 | 88 | 72 |
Losses Round | 41 | 28 | 53 |
Wins Elimination direct | 9 | 34 | 20 |
Losses Elimination direct | 14 | 18 | 17 |
Total hits | 609 | 1170 | 873 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.98 (5 / 4.96) | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.99 (4.97 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.51 (2.59 / 2.42) | 1.93 (1.94 / 1.92) | 2.02 (1.85 / 2.19) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | 14.8 (15 / 14.71) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 8.71 (11.5 / 7.6) | 9.22 (8.25 / 9.5) | 6.53 (5.14 / 7.5) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
658 | 0.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
499 | 0.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 0.5000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
55 | 0.1000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
64 | 1.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
46 | 5.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
63 | 2.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
16 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuální | |||||
87 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
43 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuální | |||||
86 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 160.0000 | 2023 | Brandenburger Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
3 | 72.0000 | 2023 | Brandenburger Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
12 | 0.0000 | 2023 | Brandenburger Rangliste | Foil Senior Individuální | |||||
2 | 156.0000 | 2022 | Brandenburger Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuální | |||||
2 | 52.0000 | 2022 | Brandenburger Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
8 | 0.0000 | 2022 | Brandenburger Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
3 | 17.0000 | 2021 | Brandenburger Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuální | |||||
5 | 20.0000 | 2021 | Brandenburger Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
7 | 12.0000 | 2019 | Brandenburger Rangliste | Foil U13 Individuální | |||||
7 | 13.0000 | 2019 | Brandenburger Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dresdener FC (GER) | Club | 1. 8. 2024 | First membership | |
SVA Oranienburg (GER) | Club | 5. 3. 2017 | 31. 7. 2024 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.