National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 5 | 2 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 04.06.19 / 08.06.19 | Lima | South American Championship | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
22 | 06.09.18 / 09.09.18 | Sao Paulo | South American Championship | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | 03.04.21 / 11.04.21 | Cairo | World Championships | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
19 | 03.04.21 / 11.04.21 | Cairo | World Championships | Sabre Men's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 21.03.22 / 27.03.22 | Lima | Pan American Championship Cadet and Junior | Sabre Men's U20 Tým | |
8 | 23.02.20 / 28.02.20 | San Salvador | Pan American Championships U17/U20 | Sabre Men's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | 21.03.22 / 27.03.22 | Lima | Pan American Championship Cadet and Junior | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
20 | 23.02.20 / 28.02.20 | San Salvador | Pan American Championships U17/U20 | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
26 | 26.02.19 / 03.03.19 | Bogota | Pan American Championships U17/U20 | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
30 | 03.03.18 / 10.03.18 | San-Jose | Pan American Championships U17/U20 | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
39 | 02.03.17 / 07.03.17 | Havana | Pan American Championships U17/U20 | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
108 | 15.02.20 / 16.02.20 | Dourdan | Coupe de la Ville | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
15 | 15.02.20 / 16.02.20 | Dourdan | Coupe de la Ville | Sabre Men's U20 Tým | |
100 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Plovdiv | Asparoukh's Sword | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 | 25.01.20 | Budapest | European Circuit | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 05.08.22 / 07.08.22 | Medellin | Grand Championships National Junior | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 05.08.22 / 07.08.22 | Medellin | Grand Championships National Junior | Sabre Men's U20 Tým | |
2 | 06.08.21 / 08.08.21 | Ibagué | Grand Championships National Junior | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 06.08.21 / 08.08.21 | Ibagué | Grand Championships National Junior | Sabre Men's U20 Tým | |
2 | 16.08.19 / 18.08.19 | Tocancipa Cundinamarca | Grand Championships National Junior | Sabre Men's U20 Tým | |
2 | 16.08.19 / 18.08.19 | Tocancipa Cundinamarca | Grand Championships National Junior | Foil Men's U20 Tým | |
2 | 16.08.19 / 18.08.19 | Tocancipa Cundinamarca | Grand Championships National Junior | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 16.08.19 / 18.08.19 | Tocancipa Cundinamarca | Grand Championships National Junior | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 14.08.21 / 16.08.21 | Colombia | Grand Championships Nacional Senior | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 07.12.18 / 09.12.18 | BOGOTA | Grand Championships National Junior | Sabre Men's U20 Tým | |
1 | 07.12.18 / 09.12.18 | BOGOTA | Grand Championships National Junior | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
4 | 07.12.18 / 09.12.18 | BOGOTA | Grand Championships National Junior | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
35 | 18.08.18 / 20.08.18 | Medellin | Grand Championships Nacional Senior | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
38 | 05.08.17 / 07.08.17 | Centro de Alto Rendimiento | Grand Championships Nacional Senior | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 22.04.22 / 24.04.22 | Cali | National Elite Cup | Sabre Men's Senior Tým | |
5 | 25.02.22 / 27.02.22 | Cali | National Cup | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 25.02.22 / 27.02.22 | Cali | National Cup | Sabre Men's Senior Tým | |
6 | 25.02.22 / 27.02.22 | Cali | National Cup | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 03.09.21 / 05.09.21 | Bogotá | National Cup #3 | Sabre Men's Senior Tým | |
3 | 03.09.21 / 05.09.21 | Bogotá | National Cup #3 | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 16.07.21 / 18.07.21 | Medellin | National Cup #2 | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 21.09.19 / 22.09.19 | Bogota | National Qualification Senior #6 | Sabre Men's Senior Tým | |
8 | 21.09.19 / 22.09.19 | Bogota | National Qualification Senior #6 | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 22.04.22 / 24.04.22 | Cali | National Elite Cup | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 22.04.22 / 24.04.22 | Cali | National Elite Cup | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 16.07.21 / 18.07.21 | Medellin | National Cup #2 | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 24.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Cali | National Qualification Junior #3 | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 24.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Cali | National Qualification Junior #3 | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 23.03.19 / 25.03.19 | CENTRO DE ALTO RENDIMIENTO | National Qualification Junior #2 | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 23.03.19 / 25.03.19 | CENTRO DE ALTO RENDIMIENTO | National Qualification Junior #2 | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 09.03.19 / 10.03.19 | CENTRO DE ALTO RENDIMIENTO | National Qualification Senior #3 | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 25.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Bogotá | National Youth Qualification #1 | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 25.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Bogotá | National Youth Qualification #1 | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 05.10.18 / 07.10.18 | Bogotá | National Qualification Youth #6 | Sabre Men's U20 Tým | |
3 | 05.10.18 / 07.10.18 | Bogotá | National Qualification Youth #6 | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 05.10.18 / 07.10.18 | Bogotá | National Qualification Youth #6 | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 29.09.18 / 30.09.18 | Bogotá | National Qualification Senior #1 | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 12.05.18 / 13.05.18 | Bogota | National Qualification Senior #6 | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 23.03.18 / 25.03.18 | CAJICA CUNDINAMARCA. | National Qualification Junior #2 | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 23.03.18 / 25.03.18 | CAJICA CUNDINAMARCA. | National Qualification Junior #2 | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
16 | 02.02.18 / 04.02.18 | Bogota | National Youth Qualification #1 | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 02.02.18 / 04.02.18 | Bogota | National Youth Qualification #1 | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální |
Season | 2021/2022 |
---|---|
Wins Round | 22 |
Losses Round | 8 |
Wins Elimination direct | 6 |
Losses Elimination direct | 5 |
Total hits | 263 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.38 (2.71 / 0) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 8.8 (8.75 / 9) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
308 | 0.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
115 | 6.5000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
143 | 8.5000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
205 | 0.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U23 Individuální | |||||
209 | 0.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U23 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | 0.6000 | 2023 | Rankings of Colombia | Sabre Senior Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
[i] Club De Esgrima Spartacus (COL) | Club | 26. 7. 2002 | 31. 12. 2023 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.