Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
8 | 2 | 3 |
23. 3. 2017 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | 13.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
139 | 09.12.23 / 10.12.23 | Cabries | Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 09.12.23 / 10.12.23 | Cabries | Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
24 | 25.11.23 / 26.11.23 | Nürnberg | Cadet Ciruit | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
156 | 25.11.23 / 26.11.23 | Nürnberg | Cadet Ciruit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
115 | 14.01.23 / 15.01.23 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 14.01.23 / 15.01.23 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
11 | 10.12.22 / 11.12.22 | Cabries | Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
120 | 10.12.22 / 11.12.22 | Cabries | Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
26 | 19.11.22 / 20.11.22 | Nürnberg | Cadet Ciruit | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
156 | 19.11.22 / 20.11.22 | Nürnberg | Cadet Ciruit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
90 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
138 | 30.10.21 / 31.10.21 | Tauberbischofsheim (BN) | Goldenes Florett | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 11.05.24 / 12.05.24 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 28.05.22 / 29.05.22 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
5 | 28.05.22 / 29.05.22 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 27.04.24 / 28.04.24 | Winsen | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
22 | 20.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
51 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Stuttgart BadCannstatt | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
31 | 07.05.22 / 08.05.22 | Winsen Luhe | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 26.11.22 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Copenhagen | Trekanten International | Foil Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 16.12.23 / 17.12.23 | Halle | International Händel-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
21 | 21.10.23 / 22.10.23 | Stuttgart BadCannstatt | Adolf-Ermer-Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
45 | 14.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Esslingen | Esslinger Burg-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 30.09.23 / 01.10.23 | Tauberbioschofsheim | International Cup of Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 23.09.23 / 24.09.23 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
53 | 27.11.22 | Moers | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
28 | 22.10.22 / 23.10.22 | Stuttgart BadCannstatt | Adolf-Ermer-Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
40 | 24.09.22 / 25.09.22 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 17.09.22 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
44 | 09.06.22 / 13.06.22 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
109 | 24.10.21 | Moers | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
28 | 23.10.21 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
46 | 19.09.21 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 01.02.20 / 02.02.20 | Heidelberg | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
17 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Copenhagen | Trekanten International | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
123 | 21.03.19 / 24.03.19 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 11.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 09.09.23 / 10.09.23 | Berlin | Berlin Open | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 11.12.21 / 12.12.21 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 11.12.21 / 12.12.21 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 20.11.21 / 21.11.21 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 20.11.21 / 21.11.21 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 06.11.21 / 07.11.21 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 06.11.21 / 07.11.21 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 19.01.20 | Bitterfeld | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 06.01.20 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 14.12.19 / 15.12.19 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Epee Women's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 14.12.19 / 15.12.19 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 11.05.19 / 12.05.19 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 11.05.19 / 12.05.19 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 26.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Bitterfeld | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Foil Women's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 20.04.24 / 21.04.24 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 13.04.24 / 14.04.24 | Schkeuditz | Tournament of the Airport | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 07.10.23 | Berlin | SCB Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 01.04.23 / 02.04.23 | Schkeuditz | Tournament of the Airport | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 04.03.23 / 05.03.23 | Berlin | OSC Frühlingsturnier | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 11.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 08.10.22 | Berlin | SCB Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 02.04.22 / 03.04.22 | Schkeuditz | Tournament of the Airport | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 02.04.22 / 03.04.22 | Schkeuditz | Tournament of the Airport | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 25.09.21 / 26.09.21 | Lübeck | Cup Sieben-Türme | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 11.09.21 / 12.09.21 | Münster | International Tournament | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
6 | 11.09.21 / 12.09.21 | Münster | International Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 28.08.21 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 19.09.20 | Greifswald | Baltic-Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 29.02.20 / 01.03.20 | Berlin | Steglitzer Bär | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
6 | 29.02.20 / 01.03.20 | Berlin | Steglitzer Bär | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 23.02.20 | Berlin | Kleiner Weißer Bär | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 25.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Bad Segeberg | XXIII Segeberger Winterturnier 2020 | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
6 | 07.12.19 / 08.12.19 | Spremberg | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 30.11.19 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
7 | 16.11.19 / 17.11.19 | Berlin | Int. Wittenauer Fuchs | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
5 | 16.11.19 / 17.11.19 | Berlin | Int. Wittenauer Fuchs | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 28.09.19 / 29.09.19 | Bitterfeld | Bitterfelder Schwert | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 28.09.19 / 29.09.19 | Lübeck | Cup Sieben-Türme | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 15.09.19 | Berlin | Mini White Bear | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 14.09.19 / 15.09.19 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 14.09.19 / 15.09.19 | Berlin | Mini White Bear | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 07.09.19 / 08.09.19 | Hamburg | International Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 07.09.19 / 08.09.19 | Hamburg | International Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 31.08.19 | Greifswald | Baltic-Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 20.03.22 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 03.10.20 / 04.10.20 | Aue | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 27.04.19 / 28.04.19 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
3 | 06.04.19 / 07.04.19 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
2 | 16.03.19 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 24.02.19 | Berlin | Kleiner Weißer Bär | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 16.02.19 / 17.02.19 | Berlin | Cup GIG | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
6 | 12.01.19 | Leipzig | Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
5 | 01.12.18 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
5 | 24.11.18 / 25.11.18 | Berlin | Int. Wittenauer Fuchs | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 10.11.18 | Berlin | Steglitzer Bär | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 06.10.18 / 07.10.18 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
2 | 22.09.18 / 23.09.18 | Bitterfeld | Bitterfelder Schwert | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 15.09.18 | Berlin | Mini White Bear | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
5 | 28.04.18 / 29.04.18 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
9 | 07.04.18 / 08.04.18 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
2 | 17.03.18 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 14.01.18 | Berlin | Kleiner Weißer Bär | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
16 | 25.11.17 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
6 | 11.11.17 / 12.11.17 | Berlin | Fox of Wittenau | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 14.10.17 / 15.10.17 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
1 | 30.09.17 | Berlin | Little White Bear | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 23.09.17 / 24.09.17 | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Foil Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 04.02.23 | Lübeck | Holstentor-Klinge | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 19.02.22 / 20.02.22 | Berlin | Cup GIG | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 07.08.21 | Spremberg | Kick-Off | Youngster Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
6 | 03.10.20 / 04.10.20 | Aue | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 15.02.20 / 16.02.20 | Berlin | Cup GIG | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 15.02.20 / 16.02.20 | Berlin | Cup GIG | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Darmstadt | Merck Youth Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 01.02.20 / 02.02.20 | Marburg | Lahn Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 25.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Bad Segeberg | XXIII Segeberger Winterturnier 2020 | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 07.12.19 / 08.12.19 | Spremberg | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 09.11.19 / 10.11.19 | Meißen | Cup of Elbland | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 09.11.19 | Berlin | Bärliner Schwert | Epee Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 27.10.19 | Cottbus | Cup of Brandenburg | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 20.07.19 / 21.07.19 | Neu-Ulm | Donau-Iller-Cup | Foil Women's U12-U10 Individuální | |
1 | 20.07.19 / 21.07.19 | Neu-Ulm | Donau-Iller-Cup | Epee Women's U12-U10 Individuální | |
2 | 16.06.19 | Dresden | Cup Karl May | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
5 | 01.06.19 | Spremberg | The last fight of the season | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
2 | 09.03.19 | Berlin | Bärliner Schwert | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 02.02.19 | Marburg | Lahn Cup | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
5 | 08.12.18 / 09.12.18 | Spremberg | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
2 | 03.11.18 / 04.11.18 | Radebeul | Cup of Elbland | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
7 | 28.10.18 | Cottbus | Cup of Brandenburg | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
6 | 16.06.18 | Cottbus | Youngster-Cup - The last fight of the season | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
26 | 14.04.18 / 15.04.18 | Leszno | Youngster-Cup | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
5 | 03.03.18 | Cottbus | Cup of Brandenburg | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
6 | 09.12.17 / 10.12.17 | Kolkwitz | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
3 | 09.09.17 / 10.09.17 | Hamburg | International Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 10.06.17 | Wildau | Youngster-Cup - The last fight of the season | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
1 | 29.04.17 | Pritzwalk | Räuber-Klemens-Pokal | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
3 | 08.04.17 | Oranienburg | Osterturnier | Foil Women's U10 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 61 | 71 | 91 |
Losses Round | 22 | 29 | 43 |
Wins Elimination direct | 26 | 21 | 34 |
Losses Elimination direct | 13 | 19 | 14 |
Total hits | 850 | 879 | 1147 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.93 (4.97 / 4.9) | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.91 (4.86 / 4.96) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.5 (2.73 / 2) | 1.76 (1.36 / 2.13) | 1.86 (1.78 / 2) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 14.85 (15 / 14.71) | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 8.31 (8.5 / 7.67) | 8.32 (8.78 / 7.9) | 7.86 (7.5 / 8.13) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
301 | 3.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
191 | 9.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
392 | 0.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 1.5000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
16 | 15.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
18 | 17.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
38 | 5.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
12 | 27.5000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
29 | 16.0000 | 2021 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
6 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuální | |||||
31 | 7.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
12 | 62.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 282.0000 | 2023 | Berliner Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
1 | 298.0000 | 2023 | Berliner Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
6 | 68.0000 | 2023 | Berliner Rangliste | Foil Senior Individuální | |||||
6 | 158.0000 | 2022 | Berliner Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
16 | 16.0000 | 2022 | Berliner Rangliste | Foil Senior Individuální | |||||
2 | 370.0000 | 2022 | Berliner Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
6 | 160.5000 | 2021 | Berliner Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
8 | 15.0000 | 2021 | Berliner Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
7 | 37.0000 | 2021 | Berliner Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
1 | 244.0000 | 2021 | Berliner Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuální | |||||
9 | 44.0000 | 2021 | Berliner Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
7 | 14.0000 | 2021 | Berliner Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
9 | 74.0000 | 2019 | Berliner Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuální | |||||
1 | 112.0000 | 2019 | Berliner Rangliste | Foil U13 Individuální | |||||
1 | 144.0000 | 2019 | Berliner Rangliste | Epee U13 Individuální | |||||
1 | 148.0000 | 2019 | Berliner Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
2 | 132.0000 | 2018 | Berliner Rangliste | Foil U12 Individuální | |||||
1 | 58.0000 | 2018 | Berliner Rangliste | Epee U12 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/2024 | Nachwuchskader 2 | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2022/2023 | Nachwuchskader 2 | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | Club | 1. 3. 2017 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.