Fondazione Marcantonio Bentegodi
Epee
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | 16.12.23 / 17.12.23 | Terni | EVF Circuit | Epee Men's V50 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 09.06.22 / 12.06.22 | Courmayeur | Italian Veterans Championships Team | Epee Men's Veterans Tým A |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 30.05.24 / 02.06.24 | Verona | Italian Veterans Championships | Epee Men's V50 Individuální | |
12 | 30.05.24 / 02.06.24 | Verona | Italian Veterans Championships Team | Epee Men's Veterans Tým B | |
59 | 09.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Busto Arsizio | 5th National Veterans Tournament | Epee Men's V50 Individuální | |
16 | 02.06.23 / 05.06.23 | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie A2 | Epee Men's Senior Tým A2 | |
10 | 04.05.23 / 07.05.23 | Cagliari | Italian Veterans Championships Team | Epee Men's Veterans Tým B | |
11 | 04.05.23 / 07.05.23 | Cagliari | Italian Veterans Championships | Epee Men's V50 Individuální | |
20 | 09.06.22 / 12.06.22 | Courmayeur | Italian Veterans Championships | Epee Men's V50 Individuální | |
33 | 24.06.21 / 27.06.21 | Bressanone | Italian Veterans Championships | Epee Men's V50 Individuální | |
54 | 02.06.17 / 05.06.17 | Longarone | Italian Veterans Championships | Epee Men's V50 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | 01.04.23 / 02.04.23 | Busto Arsizio | 5 Prova Master Busto Arsizio | Epee Men's V50 Individuální | |
15 | 17.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Ariccia | 2nd National Veterans Circuit | Epee Men's V50 Individuální | |
29 | 31.10.22 / 01.11.22 | Ciserano (BG) | 1th National Veterans Tournament | Epee Men's V50 Individuální | |
31 | 30.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Busto Arsizio | Circuito Nazionale Master di Scherma | Epee Men's V50 Individuální | |
23 | 04.12.21 / 05.12.21 | Ciserano (BG) | 1th National Veterans Tournament | Epee Men's V50 Individuální | |
41 | 25.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Cividale del Friuli - Udine | Prova Master Ciserano | Epee Men's V50 Individuální | |
30 | 26.10.19 / 27.10.19 | Conegliano | Prova Master | Epee Men's V50 Individuální | |
36 | 19.01.19 / 20.01.19 | Bologna | CNV Bologna | Epee Men's V50 Individuální | |
63 | 27.10.18 / 28.10.18 | Conegliano | CNV Conegliano | Epee Men's V50 Individuální | |
81 | 17.03.18 / 18.03.18 | Busto Arsizio | CNV Busto Arsizio | Epee Men's V50 Individuální | |
70 | 18.02.17 / 19.02.17 | Busto Arsizio Varese | CNV Busto Arsizio | Epee Men's V50 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 20.01.24 / 21.01.24 | Volpago del Montello | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Men's Veteran Individuální | |
6 | 11.03.23 | Lendinara | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Men's Veteran Individuální | |
7 | 04.06.22 / 05.06.22 | Malo | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Epee Men's Senior Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 28.01.24 | Mareno di Piave | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
53 | 03.12.23 | Zevio | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 12.06.21 / 13.06.21 | Longarone | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Men's Veteran Individuální | |
28 | 01.05.19 | Treviso | Regional Open Veneto | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 25.04.19 | Conegliano | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Men's Veteran Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | 06.04.24 / 07.04.24 | Mareno di Piave | Selezione Regionale Gold | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
67 | 27.01.24 | Mareno di Piave | 2nd Regional Qualification Veneto | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
46 | 07.10.23 | Mareno di Piave | Regional Qualification Assoluti Veneto | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
46 | 30.04.23 / 01.05.23 | Valeggio sul Mincio | Regional Qualification Assoluti Gold-Silver Veneto | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
43 | 28.01.23 / 29.01.23 | Rovereto | 2nd Regional Qualification Veneto | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
56 | 09.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Conegliano | Coppa Italia Regionale Veneto | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
41 | 05.02.22 | Santa Lucia di Piave | 2nd Regional Qualification Veneto | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
55 | 09.02.20 | Rovigo | 2nd Regional Qualification Veneto | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
71 | 29.09.19 | Montecchio Maggiore | 1st Regional Qualification Veneto | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
29 | 20.04.19 | Isola della Scala | Trofeo del Riso | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
27 | 14.04.19 | Tombolo | Coppa Italia Regionale Veneto | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
43 | 10.02.19 | Rovigo | 2nd Regional Qualification Veneto | Epee Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | 28.10.23 / 29.10.23 | Monza | Trofeo d'Autunno | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
47 | 07.10.18 | Monza | Trofeo d'Autunno | Epee Men's Senior Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fondazione Marcantonio Bentegodi (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.