National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
7 | 1 | 4 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 03.04.21 / 11.04.21 | Cairo | World Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 26.02.24 / 29.02.24 | Neaples | European Championships | Foil Women's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | 26.02.24 / 29.02.24 | Neaples | European Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 03.03.22 / 07.03.22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
62 | 03.03.22 / 07.03.22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 20.01.24 / 21.01.24 | Zagreb | Challenge Mazuranic | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
6 | 04.01.24 / 07.01.24 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
1 | 02.12.23 / 03.12.23 | Tashent | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
7 | 03.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Istanbul | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
8 | 04.11.22 / 05.11.22 | London | Eden Cup | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
3 | 04.12.21 / 05.12.21 | Timisoara | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
75 | 20.01.24 / 21.01.24 | Zagreb | Challenge Mazuranic | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
161 | 04.01.24 / 07.01.24 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 02.12.23 / 03.12.23 | Tashent | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
53 | 03.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Istanbul | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
66 | 23.09.23 / 24.09.23 | Timisoara | Memorial Romeo Pellegrini / Tudor Petrus | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
96 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Zagreb | Challenge Mazuranic | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
123 | 06.01.23 / 08.01.23 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
146 | 09.12.22 / 11.12.22 | Belgrade | Star Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
14 | 03.12.22 / 04.12.22 | Tashkent | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
93 | 04.11.22 / 05.11.22 | London | Eden Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
56 | 24.09.22 | Bucarest | Memorial Romeo Pellegrini / Tudor Petrus | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
98 | 04.12.21 / 05.12.21 | Timisoara | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
131 | 07.12.19 / 08.12.19 | Bucarest | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
52 | 21.09.19 / 22.09.19 | Bucarest | Memorial Romeo Pellegrini / Tudor Petrus | Foil Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 12.02.22 / 13.02.22 | Satu Mare | Satu Mare Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 12.02.22 / 13.02.22 | Satu Mare | Satu Mare Cup | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
2 | 02.10.21 / 03.10.21 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | 06.11.22 | London | London Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
106 | 13.11.21 / 14.11.21 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 13.11.21 / 14.11.21 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
21 | 30.10.21 / 31.10.21 | Tauberbischofsheim (BN) | Goldenes Florett | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 30.10.21 / 31.10.21 | Tauberbischofsheim (BN) | Goldenes Florett | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
17 | 02.10.21 / 03.10.21 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 23.11.19 / 24.11.19 | Moedling | Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
132 | 23.11.19 / 24.11.19 | Moedling | Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
22 | 09.11.19 / 10.11.19 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
101 | 09.11.19 / 10.11.19 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
56 | 12.10.19 / 13.10.19 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
18 | 12.10.19 / 13.10.19 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
72 | 09.02.19 / 10.02.19 | Satu Mare | Satu Mare Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 09.02.19 / 10.02.19 | Satu Mare | Satu Mare Cup | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
83 | 24.11.18 / 25.11.18 | Modling | Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 24.11.18 / 25.11.18 | Modling | Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
190 | 09.11.18 / 11.11.18 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
20 | 09.11.18 / 11.11.18 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
127 | 13.10.18 / 14.10.18 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 13.10.18 / 14.10.18 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
49 | 10.02.18 / 11.02.18 | Satu Mare | Satu Mare Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 10.02.18 / 11.02.18 | Satu Mare | Satu Mare Cup | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
17 | 11.02.17 / 12.02.17 | Satu Mare | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
58 | 11.02.17 / 12.02.17 | Satu Mare | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 25.01.24 / 28.01.24 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 25.01.24 / 28.01.24 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
1 | 25.01.23 / 28.01.23 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
5 | 25.01.23 / 28.01.23 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 10.11.22 / 11.11.22 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
1 | 10.11.22 / 11.11.22 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
7 | 06.01.22 / 09.01.22 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 06.01.22 / 09.01.22 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 20.11.21 / 25.11.21 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
1 | 20.11.21 / 25.11.21 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
8 | 10.03.21 / 13.03.21 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 10.03.21 / 13.03.21 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 04.01.20 / 08.01.20 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 04.01.20 / 08.01.20 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
4 | 04.01.20 / 08.01.20 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Foil Women's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 10.05.23 / 12.05.23 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 19.02.21 / 20.02.21 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
17 | 04.01.20 / 08.01.20 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 23.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Foil Women's Senior Tým | |
13 | 23.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 13.02.19 / 14.02.19 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 13.02.19 / 14.02.19 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
3 | 11.01.19 / 14.01.19 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
11 | 11.01.19 / 14.01.19 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 06.02.18 / 09.02.18 | Satu Mare | Championships of Romania | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 06.02.18 / 09.02.18 | Satu Mare | Championships of Romania | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
7 | 09.01.18 / 10.01.18 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
24 | 09.01.18 / 10.01.18 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
19 | 07.02.17 / 10.02.17 | Satu Mare | Championships of Romania | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 07.02.17 / 10.02.17 | Satu Mare | Championships of Romania | Foil Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | 21.03.18 / 25.03.18 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
49 | 23.03.17 / 27.03.17 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
12 | 23.10.16 | Thessaloniki | U14 European Circuit | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 17.03.16 / 21.03.16 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U11 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 16 | 13 | 21 |
Losses Round | 19 | 23 | 13 |
Wins Elimination direct | 2 | 1 | 8 |
Losses Elimination direct | 4 | 5 | 5 |
Total hits | 170 | 174 | 284 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.11 (2.17 / 2.08) | 2.26 (1.86 / 2.44) | 2.38 (2.5 / 2.2) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (0 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 5 (6.67 / 0) | 8.4 (7.5 / 9) | 5.6 (7.5 / 4.33) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 | 12.5000 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
118 | 12.5000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
474 | 0.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil Senior Individuální | |||||
309 | 0.2500 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil Senior Individuální | |||||
128 | 10.5000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
290 | 0.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
355 | 0.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
441 | 0.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil Senior Individuální | |||||
401 | 0.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
465 | 0.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil Senior Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
129 | 1.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U23 Individuální | |||||
24 | 75.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
131 | 9.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
241 | 9.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
318 | 3.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
313 | 4.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.