CSS Unirea Iasi
Sabre
Continental Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 1 |
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
4 | 1 | 2 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 12.04.24 / 20.04.24 | Riyadh | World Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 12.04.24 / 20.04.24 | Riyadh | World Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
21 | 03.04.21 / 11.04.21 | Cairo | World Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 01.06.24 / 04.06.24 | Antalya | European Championships | Sabre Women's U23 Tým | |
4 | 26.02.24 / 29.02.24 | Neaples | European Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
3 | 25.02.23 / 28.02.23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 25.02.23 / 28.02.23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
2 | 03.03.22 / 07.03.22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
4 | 22.02.20 / 26.02.20 | Porec | European Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 01.06.24 / 04.06.24 | Antalya | European Championships | Sabre Women's U23 Individuální | |
10 | 26.02.24 / 29.02.24 | Neaples | European Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
37 | 03.03.22 / 07.03.22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
24 | 22.02.20 / 26.02.20 | Porec | European Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 02.02.24 / 04.02.24 | Plovdiv | Asparoukh's Sword | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
3 | 18.11.23 / 19.11.23 | Tashkent | World Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
5 | 07.01.23 / 08.01.23 | Budapest | Héraklész Budapest Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
7 | 17.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Dormagen | Preis der Chemiestadt Dormagen | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
7 | 02.12.22 / 04.12.22 | Sosnowiec | World Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
3 | 19.11.22 / 20.11.22 | Tashkent | World Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | 02.02.24 / 04.02.24 | Plovdiv | Asparoukh's Sword | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 18.11.23 / 19.11.23 | Tashkent | World Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
68 | 03.02.23 / 05.02.23 | Plovdiv | Asparoukh's Sword | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 03.02.23 / 05.02.23 | Plovdiv | Asparoukh's Sword | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
25 | 07.01.23 / 08.01.23 | Budapest | Héraklész Budapest Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
15 | 17.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Dormagen | Preis der Chemiestadt Dormagen | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
70 | 02.12.22 / 04.12.22 | Sosnowiec | World Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
15 | 19.11.22 / 20.11.22 | Tashkent | World Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 27.11.21 / 28.11.21 | Sofia | Etropolski’s sabre | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
2 | 02.10.21 / 03.10.21 | Godollo | Huniber Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
3 | 02.10.21 / 03.10.21 | Godollo | Huniber Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 14.12.19 / 15.12.19 | Modling | Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | 29.01.22 / 30.01.22 | Bucarest | Riposta Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
55 | 27.11.21 / 28.11.21 | Sofia | Etropolski’s sabre | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 23.11.19 / 24.11.19 | Bucarest | Riposta Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
36 | 16.11.19 / 17.11.19 | Sofia | Etropolski’s sabre | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 16.11.19 / 17.11.19 | Sofia | Etropolski’s sabre | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
9 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Godollo | Huniber Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
174 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Godollo | Huniber Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
18 | 02.02.19 / 03.02.19 | Bucharest | Riposta Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
20 | 17.11.18 / 18.11.18 | Sofia | Etropolski’s sabre | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
72 | 17.11.18 / 18.11.18 | Sofia | Etropolski’s sabre | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 10.11.18 / 11.11.18 | Istanbul | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
84 | 06.10.18 / 07.10.18 | Godollo | Huniber Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
24 | 06.10.18 / 07.10.18 | Godollo | Huniber Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
60 | 27.01.18 / 28.01.18 | Bucharest | Riposta Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
151 | 13.01.18 / 14.01.18 | Mödling | Fredi Grasnek Cadet Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
20 | 30.09.17 / 01.10.17 | Gödöllö | Huniber Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
169 | 30.09.17 / 01.10.17 | Gödöllö | Huniber Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
36 | 28.01.17 / 29.01.17 | Bucharest | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 04.04.24 / 07.04.24 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Sabre Women's Senior Tým | |
3 | 04.04.24 / 07.04.24 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 14.01.23 / 17.01.23 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 14.01.23 / 17.01.23 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
3 | 15.11.22 / 16.11.22 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
7 | 15.11.22 / 16.11.22 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
1 | 19.01.22 / 22.01.22 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 03.03.21 / 06.03.21 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 03.03.21 / 06.03.21 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 15.01.20 / 18.01.20 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 09.01.20 / 12.01.20 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
1 | 09.01.20 / 12.01.20 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07.01.19 / 08.01.19 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 07.01.19 / 08.01.19 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
10 | 25.01.18 / 30.01.18 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 25.01.18 / 30.01.18 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
8 | 26.01.17 / 31.01.17 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
28 | 26.01.17 / 31.01.17 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 21.03.19 / 24.03.19 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 19 | 22 | 15 |
Losses Round | 10 | 12 | 7 |
Wins Elimination direct | 9 | 9 | 6 |
Losses Elimination direct | 5 | 6 | 4 |
Total hits | 307 | 321 | 217 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.3 (2 / 3) | 2 (2 / 2) | 2.71 (2.5 / 3) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10.8 (10.25 / 13) | 8.67 (10 / 2) | 8.25 (10 / 3) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 59.0000 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
21 | 59.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
28 | 42.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 8.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U23 Individuální | |||||
17 | 77.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
14 | 82.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
28 | 82.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
49 | 54.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
275 | 5.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.