National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 2 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 18.02.23 / 19.02.23 | Mödling | Fredi Grasnek Gedächtnisturnier | Foil Women's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | 18.02.23 / 19.02.23 | Mödling | Fredi Grasnek Gedächtnisturnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 10.02.24 / 11.02.24 | Sofia | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
8 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 10.02.24 / 11.02.24 | Sofia | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
113 | 13.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 13.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
16 | 25.11.23 / 26.11.23 | Nürnberg | Cadet Ciruit | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
131 | 25.11.23 / 26.11.23 | Nürnberg | Cadet Ciruit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
61 | 11.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 11.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
40 | 30.09.23 / 01.10.23 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 30.09.23 / 01.10.23 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
94 | 14.01.23 / 15.01.23 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 14.01.23 / 15.01.23 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
12 | 26.11.22 / 27.11.22 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
163 | 26.11.22 / 27.11.22 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 19.11.22 / 20.11.22 | Nürnberg | Cadet Ciruit | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
167 | 19.11.22 / 20.11.22 | Nürnberg | Cadet Ciruit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
41 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
96 | 05.02.22 / 06.02.22 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
31 | 05.02.22 / 06.02.22 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
215 | 13.11.21 / 14.11.21 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
28 | 13.11.21 / 14.11.21 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
106 | 30.10.21 / 31.10.21 | Tauberbischofsheim (BN) | Goldenes Florett | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
21 | 30.10.21 / 31.10.21 | Tauberbischofsheim (BN) | Goldenes Florett | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
58 | 02.10.21 / 03.10.21 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
18 | 02.10.21 / 03.10.21 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
175 | 11.01.20 / 12.01.20 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
39 | 11.01.20 / 12.01.20 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
180 | 12.01.19 / 13.01.19 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 27.01.24 / 28.01.24 | Trzebnica | Polish Championships | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
6 | 11.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Trzebnica | Polish Championships | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
3 | 12.02.22 / 13.02.22 | Wroclaw | Polish Championships | Foil Women's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 05.04.24 / 07.04.24 | Warszawa | Polish Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
21 | 27.01.24 / 28.01.24 | Trzebnica | Polish Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
41 | 08.06.23 / 09.06.23 | Trzebnica | Polish Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
24 | 11.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Trzebnica | Polish Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
51 | 07.05.22 / 08.05.22 | Gdansk | Polish Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
32 | 12.02.22 / 13.02.22 | Wroclaw | Polish Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 09.06.22 / 13.06.22 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
20 | 17.06.21 / 21.06.21 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
75 | 21.03.19 / 24.03.19 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
40 | 21.03.18 / 25.03.18 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 20.01.18 / 21.01.18 | Solna | En Garde Challenge | Foil Open U11 Individuální | |
80 | 23.03.17 / 27.03.17 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
56 | 17.03.16 / 21.03.16 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 06.10.18 / 07.10.18 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 28.10.18 | Cottbus | Cup of Brandenburg | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
8 | 14.04.18 / 15.04.18 | Leszno | Youngster-Cup | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
10 | 22.04.17 / 23.04.17 | Leszno | Youngster-Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
8 | 07.01.17 / 08.01.17 | Szczecin | Youngster Cup | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 16 | 16 | 14 |
Losses Round | 12 | 13 | 16 |
Wins Elimination direct | 5 | 2 | 2 |
Losses Elimination direct | 5 | 5 | 4 |
Total hits | 218 | 168 | 154 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.94 (4.89 / 5) | 4.88 (4.9 / 4.83) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.67 (3.25 / 2.38) | 2 (2.14 / 1.83) | 1.94 (1.75 / 2.13) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 6.4 (3 / 7.25) | 6.8 (5.5 / 7.67) | 5.75 (6.5 / 5) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
271 | 2.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
105 | 25.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
177 | 9.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
157 | 12.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
397 | 0.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
591 | 0.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
612 | 0.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
UKS 35 Bielawy Torun (POL) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.