National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 1 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 04.09.23 / 09.09.23 | Assuncao | South American Championship | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
21 | 04.09.23 / 09.09.23 | Assuncao | South American Championship | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
136 | 12.04.24 / 20.04.24 | Riyadh | World Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 22.02.24 / 27.02.24 | Rio de Janeiro | Pan American Championship Cadet and Junior | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 27.08.19 / 31.08.19 | Cochamba | Pan American Youth and Veterans Championships | Epee Men's U11 Individuální B | |
12 | 27.08.19 / 31.08.19 | Cochamba | Pan American Youth and Veterans Championships | Sabre Men's U11 Individuální B |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16.11.23 / 19.11.23 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Brasileiro Pré-Cadete | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
6 | 16.09.23 / 19.09.23 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Cadete e Juvenil | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 16.09.23 / 19.09.23 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Cadete e Juvenil | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
3 | 04.11.22 / 06.11.22 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Pré-Cadete | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 04.11.21 / 07.11.21 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 11.10.19 / 13.10.19 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Epee Men's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 16.09.23 / 19.09.23 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Cadete e Juvenil | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
22 | 08.09.22 / 11.09.22 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Cadete e Juvenil | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 08.09.22 / 11.09.22 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Cadete e Juvenil | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 04.11.21 / 07.11.21 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
18 | 16.09.21 / 19.09.21 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
23 | 11.10.19 / 13.10.19 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
8 | 16.03.18 / 18.03.18 | Curitiba | Brazilian Youth Championships | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
12 | 15.09.17 / 17.09.17 | Belo Horizonte | Brazilian Youth Championships | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 15.09.17 / 17.09.17 | Belo Horizonte | Brazilian Youth Championships | Epee Men's U9 Individuální | |
6 | 21.10.16 / 23.10.16 | Sao Paulo | Brazilian Championships | Epee Men's U9 Individuální | |
13 | 23.10.15 / 25.10.15 | Sao Paulo | Brazilian Championships | Epee Men's U9 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 15.03.24 / 16.03.24 | Curitiba | Torneio Nacional Ronaldo Schwantes | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 14.03.24 / 15.03.24 | Curitiba | Torneio Nacional Cadete | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 11.09.23 / 14.09.23 | Ribeirao Preto | Young Tournament | None Mixed U17 Tým | |
6 | 11.09.23 / 14.09.23 | Ribeirao Preto | Young Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 24.08.23 / 25.08.23 | Rio de Janeiro | Gymnasiade | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 13.04.23 / 16.04.23 | Rio de Janeiro | 3ª Etapa Circuito Jovem | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 23.03.23 / 26.03.23 | Sao Paulo | 2ª Etapa Circuito Jovem | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 09.07.22 / 10.07.22 | Porto Alegre | 2º Torneio 95 Anos CBE - Pré-Cadete | Epee Men's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 12.06.24 / 16.06.24 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
24 | 05.04.24 / 07.04.24 | Sao Paulo | Torneio Nacional Cidade de São Paulo | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
21 | 04.04.24 / 07.04.24 | Sao Paulo | Torneio Nacional Juvenil | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
28 | 10.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Curitiba | Torneio Nacional Cidade de Curitiba | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 10.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Curitiba | 1ª Etapa Circuito Jovem | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
29 | 22.04.22 / 24.04.22 | Porto Alegre | Copa Porto Alegre 250 anos | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 22.03.19 / 24.03.19 | Porto Alegre | International Tournament Mario Queiroz | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
17 | 22.03.19 / 24.03.19 | Porto Alegre | International Tournament Mario Queiroz | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
18 | 19.10.18 / 21.10.18 | Belo Horizonte | International Tournament Mario Queiroz | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 10.11.17 / 12.11.17 | Belo Horizonte | International tournament Mário de Queiroz | Epee Men's U9 Individuální | |
11 | 10.11.17 / 12.11.17 | Belo Horizonte | International tournament Mário de Queiroz | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 21.04.17 / 23.04.17 | Sao Paulo | Festival Infantil Mestre Buonafina | Epee Men's U9 Individuální | |
7 | 21.04.17 / 23.04.17 | Sao Paulo | Festival Infantil Mestre Buonafina | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
10 | 27.05.16 / 29.05.16 | Belo Horizonte | International tournament Mário de Queiroz | Epee Men's U9 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 20.10.23 / 22.10.23 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Paulista Infantil e Pré-Cadete | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
6 | 11.08.23 / 13.08.23 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Paulista Cadete e Juvenil | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 11.08.23 / 13.08.23 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Paulista Cadete e Juvenil | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 25.11.22 / 03.12.22 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Paulista Pre-Cadete | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
6 | 21.04.22 / 23.04.22 | Porto Alegre | 1º Torneio 95 Anos CBE - Cadete | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 18.03.22 / 20.03.22 | Sao Paulo | U15 National Tournament | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 20.11.21 / 21.11.21 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Paulista | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 01.01.21 / 31.12.21 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Paulista Juvenil Cadete e Pré-Cadete | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 01.01.21 / 31.12.21 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Paulista Juvenil Cadete e Pré-Cadete | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | 26.05.22 / 29.05.22 | Contagem, MG | 1º Torneio Adulto - 95 Anos CBE | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
25 | 26.05.22 / 29.05.22 | Contagem, MG | 1º Torneio Juvenil - 95 Anos CBE | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 04.05.24 / 05.05.24 | Sao Paulo | Torneio de Ranking Paulista Cadete e Juvenil | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 04.05.24 / 05.05.24 | Sao Paulo | Torneio de Ranking Paulista Cadete e Juvenil | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 05.05.23 / 07.05.23 | Sao Paulo | Torneio de Ranking Paulista Cadete e Juvenil | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 17.03.23 / 19.03.23 | Sao Paulo | Torneio de Ranking Paulista Infantil e Pre-cadete | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
5 | 01.07.22 / 03.07.22 | Sao Paulo | Torneio de Ranking Cadete e Juvenil | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 03.06.22 / 05.06.22 | Sao Paulo | Torneio de Ranking Infantil e Pre-cadete | Epee Men's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 01.07.22 / 03.07.22 | Sao Paulo | Torneio de Ranking Cadete e Juvenil | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 07.03.20 / 08.03.20 | Sao Paulo | Torneio de Ranking Infantil | Epee Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 11.05.23 / 14.05.23 | Curitiba | 4ª Etapa Circuito Jovem | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 04.09.21 / 07.09.21 | Rio de Janeiro | Youth National Tournament Mestre Pereira | Epee Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 04.09.21 / 07.09.21 | Rio de Janeiro | Torneio Nacional Pre-Cadete | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
19 | 15.06.19 / 17.06.19 | Sao Paulo | Festival Infantil Mestre Buonafina | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 15.06.19 / 17.06.19 | Sao Paulo | Festival Infantil Mestre Buonafina | Epee Men's U11 Individuální |
Season | 2024/2025 | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 21 | 73 | 44 | 28 |
Losses Round | 14 | 30 | 26 | 10 |
Wins Elimination direct | 9 | 33 | 17 | 15 |
Losses Elimination direct | 7 | 13 | 14 | 6 |
Total hits | 368 | 1088 | 648 | 452 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.99 (5 / 4.98) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 3.07 (3.29 / 2.86) | 2.77 (2.65 / 2.92) | 2.08 (2.54 / 1.62) | 2.6 (3.17 / 1.75) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | 14.93 (15 / 14.93) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 12.14 (12.25 / 12) | 11.23 (11.5 / 11) | 8.5 (8.67 / 8.2) | 10.33 (0 / 10.33) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
147 | 0.0000 | 2023 | African Confederation Ranking | Epee U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 241.4000 | 2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
34 | 81.6000 | 2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
11 | 148.1000 | 2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
13 | 116.5000 | 2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
4 | 250.4000 | 2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
1 | 457.6000 | 2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
112 | 15.5000 | 2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
55 | 22.0000 | 2022 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
18 | 99.8000 | 2022 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
11 | 153.5000 | 2022 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
4 | 346.8000 | 2022 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
1 | 312.0000 | 2021 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee U13 Individuální | |||||
14 | 97.5000 | 2021 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
30 | 28.7000 | 2021 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
11 | 74.4000 | 2020 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee U13 Individuální | |||||
20 | 76.2000 | 2019 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee U13 Individuální | |||||
5 | 250.8000 | 2019 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee U11 Individuální | |||||
12 | 106.9000 | 2018 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee U11 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 310.6000 | 2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking | Epee U17 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.