E.KOSTEA GEITONA
Sabre
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
3 | 4 | 3 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 21.02.23 / 24.02.23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 21.02.23 / 24.02.23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
151 | 06.01.24 / 07.01.24 | Budapest | Héraklész Budapest Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
156 | 03.03.23 / 05.03.23 | Athens | Coupe Akropolis | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
149 | 04.03.22 / 06.03.22 | Athens | Coupe Akropolis | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
70 | 05.02.22 / 06.02.22 | Plovdiv | Asparoukh's Sword | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 05.11.22 / 06.11.22 | Istanbul | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
6 | 27.11.21 / 28.11.21 | Sofia | Etropolski’s sabre | Sabre Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | 28.01.23 / 29.01.23 | Bucarest | Riposta Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 28.01.23 / 29.01.23 | Bucarest | Riposta Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
122 | 19.11.22 / 20.11.22 | Sofia | Etropolski’s sabre | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 19.11.22 / 20.11.22 | Sofia | Etropolski’s sabre | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
32 | 05.11.22 / 06.11.22 | Istanbul | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 08.10.22 / 09.10.22 | Godollo | Huniber Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
60 | 08.10.22 / 09.10.22 | Godollo | Huniber Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
22 | 29.01.22 / 30.01.22 | Bucarest | Riposta Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
131 | 29.01.22 / 30.01.22 | Bucarest | Riposta Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
93 | 27.11.21 / 28.11.21 | Sofia | Etropolski’s sabre | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 13.11.21 / 14.11.21 | Istanbul | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
16 | 13.11.21 / 14.11.21 | Istanbul | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
22 | 02.10.21 / 03.10.21 | Godollo | Huniber Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
49 | 02.10.21 / 03.10.21 | Godollo | Huniber Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
103 | 23.11.19 / 24.11.19 | Bucarest | Riposta Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 23.11.19 / 24.11.19 | Bucarest | Riposta Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
8 | 24.11.18 / 25.11.18 | Bucharest | Riposta Cup | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 30.03.24 / 31.03.24 | ATHENS OLYMPIC COMPLEX | Hellenic Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Tým | |
4 | 15.07.23 / 16.07.23 | ATHENS | Hellenic Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
6 | 15.07.23 / 16.07.23 | ATHENS | Hellenic Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 29.04.23 / 30.04.23 | ATHENS OLYMPIC COMPLEX | Hellenic Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Tým | |
2 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | ATHENS | Hellenic Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
2 | 11.09.21 / 12.09.21 | Athens Olympic Complex | Hellenic Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Tým | |
7 | 11.09.21 / 12.09.21 | Athens Olympic Complex | Hellenic Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 24.10.20 / 25.10.20 | Athens Olympic Complex | Hellenic Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Tým | |
8 | 15.02.20 / 16.02.20 | ATHENS | Hellenic Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 15.02.20 / 16.02.20 | ATHENS | Hellenic Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
1 | 11.01.20 / 12.01.20 | ATHENS | Hellenic Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 30.03.24 / 31.03.24 | ATHENS OLYMPIC COMPLEX | Hellenic Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 29.04.23 / 30.04.23 | ATHENS OLYMPIC COMPLEX | Hellenic Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
17 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | ATHENS | Hellenic Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 12.02.22 / 13.02.22 | ATHENS | Hellenic Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 15.01.22 / 16.01.22 | ATHENS | Hellenic Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
20 | 03.07.21 / 04.07.21 | MARATHONAS | Hellenic Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 29.05.21 / 30.05.21 | MARATHONAS | Hellenic Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
20 | 24.10.20 / 25.10.20 | Athens Olympic Complex | Hellenic Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
14 | 11.01.20 / 12.01.20 | ATHENS | Hellenic Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 11.05.19 / 12.05.19 | Agia Varvara - EGALEO | Hellenic Championships | Sabre Women's U13 Tým | |
1 | 11.05.19 / 12.05.19 | Agia Varvara - EGALEO | Hellenic Championships | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 30.06.18 / 01.07.18 | Olympic Stadium Athens | Hellenic Championships | Sabre Women's U13+U12 Tým | |
13 | 30.06.18 / 01.07.18 | Olympic Stadium Athens | Hellenic Championships | Sabre Women's U13+U12 Individuální | |
26 | 14.01.17 / 15.01.17 | PAGKORASIDON | Hellenic Championships | Sabre Women's U13+U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 05.11.23 | ATHENS | 2nd Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 16.09.23 | ATHENS | ASPIDA CUP I | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 26.11.22 | ATHENS | Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 12.11.22 / 13.11.22 | ΙΟΑΝΝΙΝΑ | CUP EVROIA | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 24.09.22 | ATHENS | Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 18.02.24 | ATHENS | 3rd CUP | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
16 | 25.11.23 | ATHENS | 2nd Cup | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 18.02.23 | ATHENS | CUP | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
14 | 14.01.23 | ATHENS | CUP | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
21 | 03.12.22 | ATHENS | CUP | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
30 | 22.10.22 | ATHENS OAKA | CUP | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 17.04.22 | Athens Olympic Complex | Cup | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
24 | 26.03.22 | ATHENS | CUP | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 04.12.21 | ATHENS OAKA | CUP | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 20.11.21 | ATHENS | Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 30.10.21 / 31.10.21 | ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ | CUP EVROIA | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 21.12.19 / 22.12.19 | EGALEO - ATHENS | CUP | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 02.11.19 / 03.11.19 | PTOLEMAIDA | SABRE CUP | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
21 | 19.10.19 | Athens | Sabre Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 28.09.19 | ATHENS | Sabre Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 14.09.19 | ATHENS OAKA | U20 SABRE CUP | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 10.11.18 / 11.11.18 | OAKA ATHENS | SABRE CUP | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
64 | 21.03.18 / 25.03.18 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
40 | 24.09.16 | Olympic Stadium Athens | U17 Cup I | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 14.03.23 / 16.03.23 | Athen | School Cup U19 | Sabre Women's U19 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 02.03.19 / 03.03.19 | ATHENS OAKA | YOUNGSTERS CUP | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální B | |
9 | 03.03.18 / 04.03.18 | Olympic Stadium Athens | KYPELLO PAMPAIDON PAGKORASIDON | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální B | |
21 | 25.11.17 | Olympic Stadium Athens | Boys+ Girls Cup | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 17.12.22 / 18.12.22 | THESSALONIKI | ARIS CUP | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 02.12.23 | ATHENS | PERSEAS CUP | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 18.12.21 | ATHENS | Cup Memoriam Maria Mpoumpali | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
19 | 07.12.19 / 08.12.19 | ATHENS | PERSEAS CUP | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 22 | 59 | 56 |
Losses Round | 16 | 40 | 28 |
Wins Elimination direct | 8 | 18 | 10 |
Losses Elimination direct | 6 | 16 | 14 |
Total hits | 328 | 796 | 609 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.13 (2 / 2.29) | 2.13 (2.15 / 2.1) | 2.36 (2 / 3) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10.67 (10.25 / 11.5) | 9.13 (9.67 / 8.43) | 8.07 (8.9 / 6) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
356 | 0.0000 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
419 | 0.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
413 | 0.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
234 | 1.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
406 | 0.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre Senior Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
110 | 18.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
63 | 29.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
312 | 0.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
467 | 0.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 142.5000 | 2023 | Hellenic Ranking | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
11 | 200.0000 | 2023 | Hellenic Ranking | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
334 | 6.0000 | 2023 | Hellenic Championships | Individuální | |||||
35 | 36.0000 | 2022 | Hellenic Championships | Individuální | |||||
6 | 347.3300 | 2022 | Hellenic Ranking | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
21 | 180.0000 | 2022 | Hellenic Ranking | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
8 | 303.4800 | 2022 | Hellenic Ranking | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
13 | 125.0000 | 2021 | Hellenic Ranking | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
11 | 228.2500 | 2021 | Hellenic Ranking | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
10 | 232.7500 | 2021 | Hellenic Ranking | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
88 | 24.0000 | 2021 | Hellenic Championships | Individuální | |||||
12 | 150.0000 | 2020 | Hellenic Ranking | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
54 | 34.0000 | 2020 | Hellenic Championships | Individuální | |||||
11 | 192.5000 | 2020 | Hellenic Ranking | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
16 | 177.5000 | 2020 | Hellenic Ranking | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
32 | 52.5000 | 2019 | Hellenic Ranking | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
13 | 162.5000 | 2019 | Hellenic Ranking | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
14 | 175.0000 | 2019 | Hellenic Ranking | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
2 | 305.0000 | 2018 | Hellenic Ranking | Sabre U13 Individuální | |||||
12 | 147.5000 | 2017 | Hellenic Ranking | Sabre U13 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.