Fechtzentrum Solingen
Epee
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 0 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
4 | 4 | 3 |
20. 12. 2016 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
117 | 12.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
25 | 09.12.23 / 10.12.23 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
105 | 25.11.23 / 26.11.23 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
145 | 28.10.23 / 29.10.23 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
175 | 13.01.23 / 15.01.23 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
97 | 10.12.22 / 11.12.22 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
72 | 12.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
177 | 30.10.21 / 31.10.21 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 25.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
4 | 11.05.24 / 12.05.24 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
4 | 27.04.24 / 28.04.24 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
8 | 06.05.23 / 07.05.23 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
7 | 29.04.23 / 30.04.23 | Bautzen | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
7 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
2 | 28.05.22 / 29.05.22 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Tým | |
2 | 28.05.22 / 29.05.22 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 14.05.22 / 15.05.22 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 11.05.24 / 12.05.24 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
26 | 27.04.24 / 28.04.24 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
31 | 06.05.23 / 07.05.23 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
15 | 29.04.23 / 30.04.23 | Bautzen | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
25 | 14.05.22 / 15.05.22 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
63 | 30.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07.05.22 / 08.05.22 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | 20.01.24 / 21.01.24 | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
21 | 11.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 11.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
39 | 04.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
23 | 21.10.23 / 22.10.23 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 07.10.23 / 08.10.23 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
25 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Tauberbischofsheim | Berndt-Peltzer-Gedächtnisturnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
32 | 05.11.22 / 06.11.22 | Heidenheim | Internationales Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
18 | 22.10.22 / 23.10.22 | Bad Segeberg | Nord Ostsee Pokal | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
20 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 05.02.22 / 06.02.22 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
39 | 23.10.21 / 24.10.21 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
45 | 16.10.21 / 17.10.21 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
18 | 25.09.21 / 26.09.21 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 01.02.20 / 02.02.20 | Heidelberg | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Solingen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 24.02.24 / 25.02.24 | Minden | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
3 | 24.02.24 / 25.02.24 | Minden | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
5 | 11.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Solingen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 30.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
5 | 19.03.22 / 20.03.22 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 19.03.22 / 20.03.22 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
1 | 05.03.22 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
3 | 29.02.20 / 01.03.20 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 29.02.20 / 01.03.20 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Solingen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
15 | 11.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Solingen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 19.03.22 / 20.03.22 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 30.03.19 / 31.03.19 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 17.03.18 / 18.03.18 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 24.06.17 / 25.06.17 | Essen | Championships of Northrhine | Epee Women's U10 Individuální | |
2 | 25.03.17 / 26.03.17 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 17.02.24 / 18.02.24 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 02.12.23 / 03.12.23 | Hagen | Ruhr-Volme-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 02.09.23 / 03.09.23 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 04.03.23 / 05.03.23 | Hagen | Ruhr-Volme-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 03.09.22 / 04.09.22 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 05.03.22 / 06.03.22 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 05.02.22 / 06.02.22 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
5 | 27.11.21 / 28.11.21 | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 25.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 11.01.20 / 12.01.20 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Essen | Essener Degen Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
6 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Essen | Essener Degen Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 31.08.19 / 01.09.19 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Epee Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 17.02.24 / 18.02.24 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 27.01.24 / 28.01.24 | Bonn | Epee of Bonn | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
17 | 18.11.23 / 19.11.23 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 03.09.22 / 04.09.22 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
19 | 25.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
4 | 09.02.19 / 10.02.19 | Bonn | Bonn Visio Cup | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 15.12.18 | Solingen | Cup of Stadt-Sparkasse | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
4 | 08.12.18 / 09.12.18 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 10.11.18 / 11.11.18 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Epee Cup | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
5 | 15.09.18 / 16.09.18 | Hoffnungsthal | Int. Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
6 | 10.03.18 / 11.03.18 | Bonn | Bonn Visio Cup | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 27.01.18 / 28.01.18 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 02.12.17 / 03.12.17 | Essen | Essener Degen Cup | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 07.10.17 / 08.10.17 | Hoffnungsthal | Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 23.09.17 / 24.09.17 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Epee Cup | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 01.04.17 / 02.04.17 | Hoffnungsthal | Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U10 Individuální | |
3 | 04.03.17 / 05.03.17 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Women's U10 Individuální | |
1 | 28.01.17 / 29.01.17 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Epee Women's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 23.09.23 / 24.09.23 | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 23.09.23 / 24.09.23 | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 24.08.19 | Bocholt | Inflight Challenge | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 83 | 55 | 54 |
Losses Round | 45 | 30 | 25 |
Wins Elimination direct | 25 | 13 | 35 |
Losses Elimination direct | 20 | 14 | 16 |
Total hits | 1093 | 692 | 1024 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.93 (4.9 / 4.95) | 4.93 (4.88 / 4.97) | 4.98 (4.96 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.78 (2.89 / 2.61) | 2.87 (2.69 / 3) | 2.8 (3 / 2.55) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 14.24 (13.86 / 14.73) | 14.69 (14.43 / 15) | 14.8 (14.94 / 14.68) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10.15 (9.6 / 10.7) | 10.29 (10.29 / 10.29) | 10.44 (9.75 / 10.67) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
135 | 18.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
330 | 6.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
584 | 0.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 0.7000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
14 | 30.4000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
14 | 26.0000 | 2023 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
35 | 8.8000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
18 | 18.4000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
19 | 16.0000 | 2022 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
34 | 9.4000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
31 | 7.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
61 | 2.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
31 | 7.0000 | 2021 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
17 | 153.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
13 | 61.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 118.0000 | 2023 | NRW-Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
31 | 8.0000 | 2023 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
33 | 6.0000 | 2023 | NRW-Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
8 | 62.0000 | 2023 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
7 | 62.0000 | 2023 | NRW-Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
4 | 118.0000 | 2023 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
8 | 81.0000 | 2022 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
4 | 92.0000 | 2022 | NRW-Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
9 | 81.0000 | 2022 | NRW-Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
5 | 92.0000 | 2022 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
9 | 65.0000 | 2021 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
18 | 12.0000 | 2021 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
1 | 66.0000 | 2021 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
5 | 28.0000 | 2019 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
1 | 64.0000 | 2019 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U13 Individuální | |||||
1 | 62.0000 | 2018 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U12 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/2024 | Landeskader | Epee | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2022/2023 | Landeskader | Epee | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | Club | 22. 11. 2016 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.