World Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Continental Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 25.06.23 / 30.06.23 | Krakow | European Games | Epee Women's Senior Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 22.07.23 / 30.07.23 | Milano | World Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
7 | 01.04.23 / 12.04.23 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
1 | 02.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Dubai | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
133 | 22.07.23 / 30.07.23 | Milano | World Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
24 | 01.04.23 / 12.04.23 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
51 | 15.07.22 / 23.07.22 | Cairo | World Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
16 | 15.07.22 / 23.07.22 | Cairo | World Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
51 | 02.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Dubai | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
87 | 01.04.18 / 10.04.18 | Verona | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 18.06.24 / 23.06.24 | Basel | European Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
3 | 25.02.23 / 28.02.23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
7 | 27.02.20 / 02.03.20 | Porec | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
2 | 22.02.20 / 26.02.20 | Porec | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | 18.06.24 / 23.06.24 | Basel | European Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
58 | 16.06.23 / 18.06.23 | Plovdiv | European Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
18 | 25.02.23 / 28.02.23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
52 | 17.06.22 / 22.06.22 | Antalya | European Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 17.06.22 / 22.06.22 | Antalya | European Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
9 | 26.02.22 / 02.03.22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
14 | 26.02.22 / 02.03.22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
18 | 27.02.20 / 02.03.20 | Porec | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
45 | 22.02.20 / 26.02.20 | Porec | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
49 | 22.02.19 / 26.02.19 | Foggia | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 22.02.19 / 26.02.19 | Foggia | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
4 | 02.03.18 / 06.03.18 | Sochi | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
67 | 02.03.18 / 06.03.18 | Sochi | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Maalot | Peace Cup | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
5 | 06.01.23 / 08.01.23 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
3 | 17.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
2 | 18.12.21 / 19.12.21 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
4 | 01.02.20 / 02.02.20 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
6 | 18.01.20 | Maalot | Peace Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 14.12.19 / 15.12.19 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
6 | 23.11.19 / 24.11.19 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | 17.05.24 / 19.05.24 | Fujairah | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
14 | 17.05.24 / 19.05.24 | Fujairah | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
133 | 22.03.24 / 24.03.24 | Nanjing | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
14 | 22.03.24 / 24.03.24 | Nanjing | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
37 | 08.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
66 | 09.02.24 / 11.02.24 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
17 | 09.02.24 / 11.02.24 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
11 | 07.12.23 / 10.12.23 | Vancouver | Peter Bakonyi World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
186 | 07.12.23 / 10.12.23 | Vancouver | Peter Bakonyi World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
27 | 10.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Legnano | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 10.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Legnano | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
100 | 19.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Fujairah | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 19.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Fujairah | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
85 | 05.05.23 / 07.05.23 | Cali | Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
75 | 10.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
26 | 10.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 10.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
27 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Maalot | Peace Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
19 | 06.01.23 / 08.01.23 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 17.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
152 | 11.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
14 | 11.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
129 | 27.05.22 / 29.05.22 | Katowice | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 27.05.22 / 29.05.22 | Katowice | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
30 | 04.03.22 / 06.03.22 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
158 | 11.02.22 / 13.02.22 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 11.02.22 / 13.02.22 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
11 | 18.12.21 / 19.12.21 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
18 | 19.11.21 / 21.11.21 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
74 | 19.11.21 / 21.11.21 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
145 | 19.03.21 / 23.03.21 | Kazan | Coupe du Monde | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
20 | 19.03.21 / 23.03.21 | Kazan | Coupe du Monde | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
25 | 15.02.20 / 16.02.20 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 15.02.20 / 16.02.20 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
24 | 01.02.20 / 02.02.20 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
97 | 14.12.19 / 15.12.19 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
25 | 23.11.19 / 24.11.19 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 26.10.19 | Maalot | Int. Hapoel Games | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
34 | 19.01.19 | Maalot | Peace Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
105 | 15.12.18 / 16.12.18 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 27.10.18 | Maalot | Peace Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 10.01.20 / 12.01.20 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
5 | 30.11.19 / 01.12.19 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 30.11.19 / 01.12.19 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
3 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | 10.01.20 / 12.01.20 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
41 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
134 | 11.01.19 / 13.01.19 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 11.01.19 / 13.01.19 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
9 | 20.10.18 / 21.10.18 | Zrenjanin | Zrenjanin Open | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 20.10.18 / 21.10.18 | Zrenjanin | Zrenjanin Open | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
50 | 12.01.18 / 14.01.18 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 12.01.18 / 14.01.18 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
26 | 09.12.17 / 10.12.17 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
95 | 09.12.17 / 10.12.17 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
54 | 28.10.17 / 29.10.17 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 28.10.17 / 29.10.17 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
10 | 13.01.17 / 15.01.17 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
179 | 13.01.17 / 15.01.17 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 24 | 49 | 31 |
Losses Round | 16 | 21 | 22 |
Wins Elimination direct | 6 | 13 | 12 |
Losses Elimination direct | 6 | 11 | 9 |
Total hits | 323 | 628 | 501 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.96 (5 / 4.91) | 4.94 (4.89 / 4.97) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 3.19 (3 / 3.25) | 3.19 (2.6 / 3.38) | 3.18 (3.33 / 3.08) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 14.92 (15 / 14.83) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10.5 (10.33 / 10.67) | 11.36 (12.38 / 8.67) | 10.67 (10.75 / 10.6) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
137 | 10.6300 | 2023 | Olympic Ranking (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
111 | 13.8800 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
154 | 8.3800 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
45 | 30.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
93 | 14.5000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
52 | 21.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
31 | 30.5000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
393 | 0.2500 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
444 | 0.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
50 | 30.5000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
307 | 1.0000 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
274 | 2.5000 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | 60.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
110 | 29.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
185 | 15.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Maccabi Maalot (ISR) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.