Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
27. 11. 2016 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | 25.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
12 | 25.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
43 | 12.05.18 / 13.05.18 | Haueneberstein | German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
19 | 12.05.18 / 13.05.18 | Haueneberstein | German Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 06.10.18 / 07.10.18 | Liberec | Babylon Cup | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
171 | 21.03.18 / 25.03.18 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
30 | 21.10.17 / 22.10.17 | Liberec | Babylon Cup | Foil Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 27.01.18 / 28.01.18 | Oschatz | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
3 | 27.01.18 / 28.01.18 | Oschatz | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | 13.04.19 | Schkeuditz | Tournament of the Airport | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 09.03.19 / 10.03.19 | Halle | 26. Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 08.12.18 / 09.12.18 | Spremberg | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 24.11.18 / 25.11.18 | Berlin | Int. Wittenauer Fuchs | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
11 | 28.04.18 / 29.04.18 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
19 | 10.03.18 / 11.03.18 | Halle | Cup of König | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
18 | 11.11.17 / 12.11.17 | Berlin | Fox of Wittenau | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
9 | 14.01.17 | Leipzig - Mölkau | Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 28.09.19 / 29.09.19 | Bitterfeld | Bitterfelder Schwert | Foil Women's U15 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 02.02.19 | Marburg | Lahn Cup | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
1 | 22.09.18 / 23.09.18 | Bitterfeld | Bitterfelder Schwert | Foil Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
18 | 04.11.17 / 05.11.17 | Radebeul | Cup of Elbland | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
3 | 23.09.17 / 24.09.17 | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Foil Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
4 | 11.06.17 | Dresden | Cup Karl May | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
4 | 06.05.17 | Weißwasser | Ostsachsenmeisterschaften | Foil Open U12-U10 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 4.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuální | |||||
70 | 4.0000 | 2018 | Länderpokal Setzrangliste | Foil U15 Individuální | |||||
76 | 4.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuální | |||||
91 | 3.0000 | 2017 | Länderpokal Setzrangliste | Foil U15 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 34.0000 | 2018 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuální | |||||
9 | 15.0000 | 2017 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuální | |||||
25 | 0.0000 | 2018 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | Club | 8. 11. 2016 | 18. 12. 2019 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.