Fechtergilde Südholstein
Epee Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
5 | 2 | 2 |
1. 2. 2020 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
2019
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 04.12.21 / 05.12.21 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
139 | 30.10.21 / 31.10.21 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14F | 11.05.24 / 12.05.24 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
10 | 06.05.23 / 07.05.23 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
13 | 14.05.22 / 15.05.22 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
11 | 01.06.19 / 02.06.19 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U14+U13 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
83 | 04.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
80 | 05.11.22 / 06.11.22 | Heidenheim | Internationales Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
54 | 22.10.22 / 23.10.22 | Bad Segeberg | Nord Ostsee Pokal | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
87 | 08.10.22 / 09.10.22 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
60 | 23.10.21 / 24.10.21 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
58 | 16.10.21 / 17.10.21 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
58 | 25.09.21 / 26.09.21 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
22 | 01.02.20 / 02.02.20 | Heidelberg | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
72 | 18.01.20 / 19.01.20 | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
70 | 10.11.19 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
57 | 02.11.19 / 03.11.19 | Norderstedt im Kreis Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
90 | 21.09.19 / 22.09.19 | Friedrichshafen | Zeppelin Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 11.05.19 / 12.05.19 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
38 | 02.02.19 / 03.02.19 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
95 | 16.12.18 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 26.08.23 / 27.08.23 | Bad Segeberg | Open Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
5 | 26.08.23 / 27.08.23 | Bad Segeberg | Open Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 26.08.23 / 27.08.23 | Bad Segeberg | Open Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 26.08.23 / 27.08.23 | Bad Segeberg | Open Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
1 | 11.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Itzehoe | Youth Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 27.08.22 / 28.08.22 | Bad Segeberg | Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 12.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Itzehoe | Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 12.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Itzehoe | Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
1 | 07.03.20 / 08.03.20 | Itzehoe | Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
5 | 07.03.20 / 08.03.20 | Itzehoe | Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 07.03.20 / 08.03.20 | Itzehoe | Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
6 | 24.08.19 / 25.08.19 | Bad Segeberg | Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 24.08.19 / 25.08.19 | Bad Segeberg | Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Women's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18.11.23 / 19.11.23 | Itzehoe | Itzehoer Alcedo-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 18.03.23 / 19.03.23 | Elmshorn | Elmshorn International | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 28.01.23 / 29.01.23 | Bad Segeberg | XXV. Winterturnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 26.11.22 / 27.11.22 | Itzehoe | Itzehoer Alcedo-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 05.03.22 / 06.03.22 | Bad Segeberg | XXXVII. Springtime Tournaments 2022 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 25.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Bad Segeberg | XXIII Segeberger Winterturnier 2020 | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 25.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Bad Segeberg | XXIII Segeberger Winterturnier 2020 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 04.01.20 / 05.01.20 | Buchholz | Keese Optik-Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 27.11.21 / 28.11.21 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 17.03.18 | Elmshorn | cdp Cup | Epee Open U14+U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 04.03.23 / 05.03.23 | Bad Segeberg | XXXVIII. Springtime Tournaments | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 26.11.22 | Itzehoe | Itzehoer Team-Cup | Epee Open Senior Dvojník |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 03.12.16 / 04.12.16 | Pinneberg | Internationales Pinneberger Florettturnier | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 27.11.16 | Itzehoe | Alcedo-Cup | Epee Women's U11 Individuální |
Season | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|
Wins Round | 6 | 7 |
Losses Round | 11 | 22 |
Wins Elimination direct | 0 | 0 |
Losses Elimination direct | 1 | 2 |
Total hits | 53 | 112 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.67 (5 / 4) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 1.82 (2.75 / 1.29) | 2.77 (3.22 / 2.46) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | ||
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 5 (5 / 0) | 8 (0 / 8) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
306 | 5.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 34.0000 | 2023 | Schleswig-Holsteinische Ranglisten | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
6 | 17.0000 | 2023 | Schleswig-Holsteinische Ranglisten | Epee Senior Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/2024 | Landeskader | Epee | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fechtergilde Südholstein (GER) | Club | 1. 8. 2019 | First membership | |
1.SC Norderstedt (GER) | Club | 6. 11. 2016 | 31. 7. 2019 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.