SV Waldkirch
Epee Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 2 | 1 |
1. 2. 2018 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 20.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Men's U15 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 20.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
13 | 28.05.22 / 29.05.22 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U15 Tým | |
61 | 28.05.22 / 29.05.22 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 01.04.23 / 02.04.23 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 13.05.23 / 14.05.23 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
19 | 04.02.23 / 05.02.23 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
68 | 07.05.22 / 08.05.22 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
31 | 05.02.22 / 06.02.22 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
89 | 25.09.21 / 26.09.21 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 18.03.23 / 19.03.23 | Ditzingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
5 | 11.03.23 | Immendingen | Championships of Baden Süd | Epee Men's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 25.03.23 | Waldkirch | Open Championships of Baden Süd U17 | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
20 | 30.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Ditzingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
10 | 24.11.19 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 23.03.19 / 24.03.19 | Immendingen | Championships of Baden Süd | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 23.03.19 / 24.03.19 | Immendingen | Championships of Baden Süd | Foil Men's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 03.03.18 / 04.03.18 | Immendingen | Championships of Baden Süd | Epee Men's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 18.11.23 / 19.11.23 | Immendingen | Herbstturnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 22.10.23 | Waldkirch | Int. Sepp Mack Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 11.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Reutlingen | Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
8 | 17.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Tauberbischofsheim (BN) | VS-Möbel-Cup | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
5 | 26.11.22 / 27.11.22 | Immendingen | Herbstturnier | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 26.11.22 / 27.11.22 | Immendingen | Herbstturnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 22.10.22 | Waldkirch | Sepp-Mack Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 22.10.22 | Waldkirch | Sepp-Mack Cup | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 16.10.21 | Waldkirch | Sepp-Mack Cup | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 09.11.19 / 10.11.19 | Immendingen | Mini-Cup | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 09.11.19 / 10.11.19 | Immendingen | Herbstturnier | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 09.11.19 / 10.11.19 | Immendingen | Herbstturnier | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
6 | 02.11.19 / 03.11.19 | Pliezhausen | Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup | Epee Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | 16.09.23 / 17.09.23 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 04.03.23 / 05.03.23 | Heidelberg | Heidelberger Schlossturnier | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
20 | 14.12.19 / 15.12.19 | Reutlingen | Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 16.02.19 | Heidenheim | Mini Marathon | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
6 | 08.12.18 / 09.12.18 | Reutlingen | Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 10.11.18 / 11.11.18 | Immendingen | Mini-Cup | Epee Men's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 26.11.23 | Rastatt | Youth Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 18.11.23 / 19.11.23 | Immendingen | Herbstturnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 25.03.23 | Waldkirch | Rudi-Maier-Cup | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 25.02.23 / 26.02.23 | Lörrach | Cup de Rheinfelden | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
5 | 20.11.22 | Rastatt | Youth Cup | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 26.03.22 / 27.03.22 | Immendingen | Championships of Baden-Süd | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
8 | 19.03.22 | Waldkirch | Rudi-Maier-Cup / SBF Championship | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 19.03.22 | Waldkirch | Rudi-Maier-Cup / SBF Championship | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 21.11.21 | Rastatt | Youth Cup Volksbank Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 21.11.21 | Rastatt | Youth Cup Volksbank Cup | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
8 | 17.11.19 | Rastatt | Youth Cup | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 19.10.19 | Waldkirch | Sepp-Mack Cup | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
7 | 28.09.19 | Ravensburg | International FAR Youth CUP | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
7 | 28.09.19 | Ravensburg | International FAR Youth CUP | Epee Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 28.01.23 / 29.01.23 | Heidenheim | Mini Marathon | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
9 | 17.11.19 | Rastatt | Youth Cup | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
14 | 24.11.18 | Küssnacht am Rigi | Klausturnier - IBF Jugendliga | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 20.10.18 | Waldkirch | Sepp-Mack Cup | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individuální | |
1 | 29.09.18 | Ravensburg | International Youth CUP FWF | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 07.07.18 / 08.07.18 | Rheinfelden | Cup de Rheinfelden | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
2 | 09.06.18 | Friedrichshafen | Internationales Jugendliga Degenturnier | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
3 | 17.03.18 | Waldkirch | Cup Musketier | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
15 | 14.10.17 | Waldkirch | Sepp-Mack Cup | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 5 | 67 | 27 |
Losses Round | 3 | 25 | 22 |
Wins Elimination direct | 2 | 40 | 12 |
Losses Elimination direct | 5 | 25 | 13 |
Total hits | 112 | 1281 | 465 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.8 (5 / 4.67) | 4.97 (4.97 / 4.97) | 4.85 (4.9 / 4.82) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.33 (1.5 / 4) | 2.64 (3.08 / 2.23) | 2.14 (2.23 / 2) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (0 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10.2 (10.67 / 9.5) | 11.28 (11.78 / 11) | 8.23 (7.5 / 8.36) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 180.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
128 | 0.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
54 | 41.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 56.0000 | 2023 | Südbadische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
4 | 35.0000 | 2022 | Südbadische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
3 | 182.0000 | 2022 | Südbadische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
5 | 15.0000 | 2021 | Südbadische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
2 | 61.0000 | 2021 | Südbadische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
2 | 21.0000 | 2019 | Südbadische Rangliste | Epee U13 Individuální | |||||
8 | 11.0000 | 2019 | Südbadische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
1 | 31.0000 | 2018 | Südbadische Rangliste | Epee U11 Individuální | |||||
4 | 14.0000 | 2018 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U11 Individuální | |||||
3 | 12.0000 | 2017 | Südbadische Rangliste | Epee U10 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SV Waldkirch (GER) | Club | 6. 10. 2016 | 30. 6. 2024 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.