SC Amsterdam
Foil Sabre
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 11.06.22 / 12.06.22 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 08.06.19 / 09.06.19 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Sabre Open U12 Individuální | |
3 | 08.06.19 / 09.06.19 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
5 | 02.06.18 / 03.06.18 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
5 | 02.06.18 / 03.06.18 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Sabre Open U12 Individuální | |
12 | 10.06.17 / 11.06.17 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
11 | 10.06.17 / 11.06.17 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Sabre Open U12 Individuální | |
13 | 13.06.15 / 14.06.15 | Duiven | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 21.03.18 / 25.03.18 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Men's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15.09.18 / 16.09.18 | Moers | BRENDOW-CUP | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 30.09.17 / 01.10.17 | Moers | BRENDOW-CUP | Foil Men's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 01.10.16 / 02.10.16 | Moers | BRENDOW-CUP | Foil Men's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 10.04.22 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 07.03.20 / 17.03.20 | Volendam | EnCavant Fencing Tournament | Foil Open U14 Individuální | |
7 | 25.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
7 | 07.12.19 / 08.12.19 | Bocholt | Maestro's KLUP Challenge | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
6 | 07.09.19 / 08.09.19 | Amsterdam | SISTA-SFZ International | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 07.09.19 / 08.09.19 | Amsterdam | SISTA-SFZ International | Sabre Open U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Open U17 Individuální | |
93 | 01.02.20 / 02.02.20 | Paris | Challenge CEP - Marathon | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
9 | 02.11.19 / 03.11.19 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
15 | 24.08.19 | Bocholt | Inflight Challenge | Foil Men's U15 Individuální | |
13 | 31.03.19 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
6 | 26.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 15.12.18 / 16.12.18 | Bocholt | Maestro's KLUP Challenge | Foil Men's U13+U12 Individuální | |
25 | 10.11.18 / 11.11.18 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 10.11.18 / 11.11.18 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 08.09.18 / 09.09.18 | Amsterdam | SISTA-SFZ International | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
6 | 08.09.18 / 09.09.18 | Amsterdam | SISTA-SFZ International | Sabre Open U14 Individuální | |
1 | 18.03.18 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 27.01.18 / 28.01.18 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 16.12.17 / 17.12.17 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Foil Men's U11+U10 Individuální | |
11 | 02.06.17 / 05.06.17 | Duisburg | Cup Montan | Foil Men's U10 Individuální | |
12 | 09.04.17 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 28.01.17 / 29.01.17 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Open U10 Individuální | |
15 | 10.12.16 / 11.12.16 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Foil Men's U12-U10 Individuální | |
1 | 12.11.16 / 13.11.16 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Men's U10 Individuální | |
6 | 12.11.16 / 13.11.16 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
10 | 10.04.16 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Foil Open U10 Individuální | |
2 | 30.01.16 / 31.01.16 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Open U10 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SC Amsterdam (NED) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.