Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | 01.04.18 / 10.04.18 | Verona | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | 22.02.20 / 26.02.20 | Porec | European Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | 14.12.19 / 15.12.19 | Modling | Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
140 | 16.11.19 / 17.11.19 | Sofia | Etropolski’s sabre | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
27 | 14.09.19 / 15.09.19 | Konin | President of Konin City’s Cup Sabre Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
51 | 18.11.17 / 19.11.17 | Moscow | Memorial of Sergey Sharikov | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
58 | 23.09.17 / 24.09.17 | Konin | President of Konin City’s Cup Sabre Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
135 | 14.01.17 / 15.01.17 | Mödling | Fredi Grasnek Cadet Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
99 | 24.09.16 / 25.09.16 | Konin | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 21.03.18 / 25.03.18 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
35 | 23.03.17 / 27.03.17 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
6 | 17.03.16 / 21.03.16 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 14.09.19 / 15.09.19 | Darmstadt | Open Hessian State Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 23.03.19 | Bonn | Sabre of Bonn | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 20.10.18 / 21.10.18 | Nuremberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 20.10.18 / 21.10.18 | Nuremberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
180 | 14.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
258 | 5.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rigas Zobenu Paukosanas Klubs (LAT) | Club | 1. 1. 2019 | First membership | |
Salvo (LAT) | Club | First membership | ||
Salvo (LAT) | Club | 1. 1. 2019 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.