Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 0 |
1. 2. 2020 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | 09.06.22 / 13.06.22 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 04.02.23 | Bad Kreuznach | Championships of Rheinland Pfalz | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 20.11.21 / 21.11.21 | Moers | BRENDOW-CUP | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
36 | 07.03.20 / 08.03.20 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen Tournament | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
24 | 15.02.20 / 16.02.20 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Tournament | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
21 | 23.11.19 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
13 | 16.02.19 / 17.02.19 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Tournament | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
14 | 24.11.18 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
5 | 08.09.18 / 09.09.18 | Bonn | Foil of Bonn | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
6 | 25.11.17 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální | |
6 | 22.10.17 | Solingen | Cup of Stadtsparkasse | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 14.10.17 / 15.10.17 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Sabre Cup | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 21.05.17 | Bonn | Bonner Säbel | Sabre Women's U10 Individuální | |
3 | 06.05.17 / 07.05.17 | Dormagen | Youth Cup | Sabre Women's U10 Individuální | |
2 | 26.03.17 | Solingen | Cup of Stadtsparkasse | Sabre Women's U10 Individuální | |
5 | 25.02.17 | Tauberbischofsheim | Cup of Taubertal | Sabre Women's U10 Individuální | |
3 | 22.01.17 | Kenten | Crocodil of Kenten | Sabre Women's U10 Individuální | |
6 | 19.11.16 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Sabre Women's U10 Individuální | |
2 | 01.10.16 / 02.10.16 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Sabre Cup | Sabre Women's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 08.07.23 / 09.07.23 | Ditzingen | International Young Masters Ditzingen | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 11.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 16.11.19 / 17.11.19 | Marburg | international Championships of Marburg | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
8 | 01.12.18 / 02.12.18 | Marburg | international Championships of Marburg | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 17.02.18 / 18.02.18 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 04.03.17 / 05.03.17 | Mainz | Springtime Tournament | Sabre Women's U10 Individuální | |
3 | 28.01.17 / 29.01.17 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Sabre Women's U10 Individuální |
Season | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|
Wins Round | 0 | 3 |
Losses Round | 0 | 8 |
Wins Elimination direct | 0 | 0 |
Losses Elimination direct | 1 | 1 |
Total hits | 3 | 26 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | |
Average hits losing Round | 1.25 (0.33 / 1.8) | |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | ||
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 3 (0 / 3) | 1 (0 / 1) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 0.0000 | 2023 | Mittelrheinische Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
CTG Koblenz (GER) | Club | 1. 8. 2018 | First membership | |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | Club | 12. 9. 2016 | 29. 8. 2018 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.