National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 2 | 2 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 01.09.19 | Belgrad | Belgrade Trophy | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 07.12.19 / 08.12.19 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
7 | 26.10.19 / 27.10.19 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
6 | 19.10.19 / 20.10.19 | Belgrade | Belgrade Open | Epee Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 10.01.20 / 12.01.20 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
22 | 10.01.20 / 12.01.20 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
72 | 07.12.19 / 08.12.19 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
67 | 26.10.19 / 27.10.19 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
20 | 19.10.19 / 20.10.19 | Belgrade | Belgrade Open | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
20 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
154 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
67 | 01.12.18 / 02.12.18 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 01.12.18 / 02.12.18 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
12 | 27.10.18 / 28.10.18 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
73 | 27.10.18 / 28.10.18 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
42 | 20.10.18 / 21.10.18 | Zrenjanin | Zrenjanin Open | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 20.10.18 / 21.10.18 | Zrenjanin | Zrenjanin Open | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
23 | 29.09.18 / 30.09.18 | Novara | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 29.09.18 / 30.09.18 | Novara | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
52 | 15.09.18 / 16.09.18 | Genève | Geneva Flo Fencing | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
205 | 12.01.18 / 14.01.18 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 12.01.18 / 14.01.18 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
119 | 28.10.17 / 29.10.17 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
24 | 28.10.17 / 29.10.17 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
4 | 07.10.17 / 08.10.17 | Zrenjanin | Zrenjanin Open | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
61 | 07.10.17 / 08.10.17 | Zrenjanin | Zrenjanin Open | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 23.09.17 / 24.09.17 | Genève | Geneva Flo Fencing | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
25 | 23.09.17 / 24.09.17 | Genève | Geneva Flo Fencing | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
50 | 21.01.17 / 22.01.17 | Luxembourg | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 21.01.17 / 22.01.17 | Luxembourg | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
37 | 19.11.16 / 20.11.16 | Espoo Helsinki | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
22 | 08.10.16 / 09.10.16 | Genève | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 08.10.16 / 09.10.16 | Genève | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
9 | 17.09.16 / 18.09.16 | Zrenjanin | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
66 | 17.09.16 / 18.09.16 | Zrenjanin | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 17.03.21 / 20.03.21 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 19.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 19.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
3 | 19.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 19.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 17.03.21 / 20.03.21 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 01.04.19 / 02.04.19 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 01.04.19 / 02.04.19 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
12 | 20.01.19 / 23.01.19 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 20.01.19 / 23.01.19 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
17 | 21.01.18 / 24.01.18 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
4 | 21.01.18 / 24.01.18 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
7 | 17.01.18 / 19.01.18 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 17.01.18 / 19.01.18 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
17 | 26.01.17 / 29.01.17 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 26.01.17 / 29.01.17 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
14 | 19.01.17 / 22.01.17 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 20.11.16 | Espoo (Helsinki) | EFC U14 Circuit/Finnish U14 Masters | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
13 | 17.03.16 / 21.03.16 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U13 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
448 | 0.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
435 | 0.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | 22.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
147 | 22.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
112 | 29.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
144 | 19.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
ACS Stesial (ROU) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.