National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 2 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | 13.04.07 / 14.04.07 | Belek | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | 07.03.07 / 09.03.07 | Novi Sad | European Championships U17 | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
18 | 07.03.07 / 09.03.07 | Novi Sad | European Championships U17 | Epee Men's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | 30.01.10 / 31.01.10 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
100 | 03.01.10 / 04.01.10 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles Juniors | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
126 | 04.12.09 / 05.12.09 | Lignano Sabbiadoro | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
147 | 10.10.09 / 11.10.09 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
180 | 03.01.09 / 04.01.09 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles Juniors | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
108 | 07.12.08 / 08.12.08 | Lignano Sabbiadoro | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
133 | 16.11.08 / 17.11.08 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
147 | 11.10.08 / 12.10.08 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
148 | 26.01.08 / 27.01.08 | Basel | Trophee Maître Roger Nigon | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
180 | 04.01.08 / 05.01.08 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
63 | 07.12.07 / 08.12.07 | Lignano Sabbiadoro | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
52 | 18.11.07 / 19.11.07 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
26 | 20.10.07 / 21.10.07 | Ponte de Sor | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
75 | 13.10.07 / 14.10.07 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
111 | 10.02.07 | Basel | Trophée Maître Roger Nigon | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
95 | 05.01.07 / 07.01.07 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
78 | 19.11.06 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
49 | 12.11.06 | Luxemburg | Challenge Dr Emile Gretsch | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
152 | 13.10.06 / 14.10.06 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
126 | 11.02.06 | Basel | Trophée Maître Roger Nigon | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
117 | 29.01.06 | Tauberbischofsheim | Radio Ton Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
153 | 06.01.06 / 08.01.06 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
126 | 10.12.05 / 12.12.05 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
89 | 20.11.05 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
64 | 13.11.05 | Luxemburg | Challenge Dr Emile Gretsch | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 29.05.10 / 30.05.10 | Innsbruck | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
19 | 20.03.10 / 21.03.10 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 20.03.10 / 21.03.10 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
5 | 09.01.10 / 10.01.10 | Graz | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 23.05.09 / 24.05.09 | Linz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 23.05.09 / 24.05.09 | Linz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
1 | 21.03.09 / 23.03.09 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
1 | 21.03.09 / 23.03.09 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 01.03.08 / 02.03.08 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
5 | 01.03.08 / 02.03.08 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 09.06.07 / 10.06.07 | Krems | Österreichische Meisterschaft U17 | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 26.05.07 / 27.05.07 | Linz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 17.03.07 / 18.03.07 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
8 | 17.03.07 / 18.03.07 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
26 | 27.05.06 / 28.05.06 | Linz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 11.03.06 / 12.03.06 | Mödling | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 04.03.06 / 05.03.06 | Krems | Österreichische Meisterschaft U17 | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
49 | 14.05.05 / 15.05.05 | Krems | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 21.04.18 / 22.04.18 | Linz | Linzer Degenmarathon | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 20.11.10 / 21.11.10 | Feldkirch | Internationales Monfort Turnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 23.01.10 / 24.01.10 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 21.11.09 / 22.11.09 | Feldkirch | Internationales Monfort Turnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 03.10.09 / 04.10.09 | Hohenems | Hohenemser Pokalturnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
32 | 28.10.06 / 29.10.06 | Bonn | Int. Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.