Aldershot Fencing Club
Epee Foil
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 6 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 09.08.22 / 20.08.22 | London | Commonwealth Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 02.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Dubai | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 01.04.23 / 12.04.23 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
75 | 01.04.23 / 12.04.23 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
77 | 02.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Dubai | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 25.02.23 / 28.02.23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | 01.06.24 / 04.06.24 | Antalya | European Championships | Epee Women's U23 Individuální | |
27 | 25.02.23 / 28.02.23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
81 | 26.02.22 / 02.03.22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
16F | 26.02.22 / 02.03.22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 06.01.23 / 08.01.23 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
8 | 17.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
214 | 08.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
156 | 09.02.24 / 11.02.24 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
203 | 10.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Legnano | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
22 | 10.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Legnano | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
26 | 18.02.23 / 19.02.23 | Beauvais | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
240 | 10.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
59 | 04.02.23 / 05.02.23 | Istanbul | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
98 | 06.01.23 / 08.01.23 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
32 | 17.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
101 | 03.12.22 / 04.12.22 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 03.12.22 / 04.12.22 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
204 | 11.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
83 | 08.01.22 / 09.01.22 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
16A | 18.12.21 / 19.12.21 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
113 | 18.12.21 / 19.12.21 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
57 | 04.12.21 / 05.12.21 | Luxemburg | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 30.11.19 / 01.12.19 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
239 | 10.01.20 / 12.01.20 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 10.01.20 / 12.01.20 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
23 | 30.11.19 / 01.12.19 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
104 | 16.11.19 / 17.11.19 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 16.11.19 / 17.11.19 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
31 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
149 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
23 | 11.01.19 / 13.01.19 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
231 | 11.01.19 / 13.01.19 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 24.11.18 / 25.11.18 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
64 | 24.11.18 / 25.11.18 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
59 | 03.11.18 / 04.11.18 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 03.11.18 / 04.11.18 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
49 | 13.01.18 / 14.01.18 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
88 | 14.10.17 / 15.10.17 | Manchester | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 27.04.24 / 28.04.24 | Sheffield | British Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
3 | 15.04.23 / 16.04.23 | London | British Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
2 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | London | British Championships | Epee Women's U23 Individuální | |
5 | 18.09.22 | Nottingham | British Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 03.06.22 | Sheffield | British Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 30.10.21 / 31.10.21 | London | British Championships | Epee Women's U23 Individuální | |
3 | 12.09.21 | Nottingham | British Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 22.09.19 | London | British Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 21.09.19 | London | British Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 27.04.24 / 28.04.24 | Sheffield | British Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 14.10.23 / 15.10.23 | London | British Championships | Epee Women's U23 Individuální | |
19 | 15.04.23 / 16.04.23 | London | British Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 06.11.21 / 07.11.21 | London | British Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
14 | 09.09.18 | Nottingham | British Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 08.09.18 | Nottingham | British Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
27 | 02.07.17 | London | British Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 03.06.23 / 04.06.23 | Sheffield | British Open Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 02.10.21 / 03.10.21 | London | London International Open | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 18.09.21 / 19.09.21 | Birmingham | National Tournament BRC A1 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
65 | 21.03.18 / 25.03.18 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
22 | 23.03.17 / 27.03.17 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
138 | 23.03.17 / 27.03.17 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
105 | 17.03.16 / 21.03.16 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 12.11.16 | Birmingham | Cocks Moors Woods Epee | Epee Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 25.08.18 | Bocholt | Inflight Challenge | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
120 | 03.02.18 / 04.02.18 | Paris | Challenge CEP - Marathon Fleuret | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 26.08.17 | Bocholt | Inflight Challenge | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
81 | 04.02.17 / 05.02.17 | Paris | Challenge CEP - Marathon Fleuret | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 20.08.16 | Bocholt | Inflight Challenge | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 9 | 26 | 12 |
Losses Round | 15 | 27 | 17 |
Wins Elimination direct | 1 | 5 | 1 |
Losses Elimination direct | 4 | 7 | 4 |
Total hits | 139 | 334 | 156 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.81 (5 / 4.64) | 4.92 (5 / 4.88) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.93 (2.9 / 3) | 2.3 (1.83 / 2.67) | 2.71 (2.88 / 2.56) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (0 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 0) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 8.75 (8.5 / 9) | 10.29 (7.5 / 11.4) | 9 (10.5 / 7.5) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
347 | 0.8750 | 2023 | Olympic Ranking (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
350 | 0.8750 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
84 | 17.5000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
739 | 0.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
151 | 6.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
192 | 2.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
123 | 27.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
235 | 12.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
234 | 9.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Aldershot Fencing Club (GBR) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.