National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 4 |
28. 5. 2016 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Genève | Geneva Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
252 | 11.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Berlin | White Bear | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
43 | 26.11.22 / 27.11.22 | Luxemburg | European Circuit | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
184 | 07.12.19 / 08.12.19 | Bonn | Tank und Rast Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 11.05.24 / 12.05.24 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
5 | 06.05.23 / 07.05.23 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | 11.05.24 / 12.05.24 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
62 | 06.05.23 / 07.05.23 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
68 | 21.05.22 | Bonn / Berlin | German Championships / The Finals | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
64 | 30.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
90 | 18.05.19 / 19.05.19 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
18 | 18.05.19 / 19.05.19 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
94 | 04.05.19 / 05.05.19 | Laupheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
88 | 05.05.18 / 06.05.18 | Osnabrück | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
40 | 14.04.18 / 15.04.18 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
16 | 14.04.18 / 15.04.18 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U14+U13 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 20.01.24 / 21.01.24 | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
90 | 04.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
144 | 28.10.23 / 29.10.23 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
46 | 21.10.23 / 22.10.23 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
94 | 14.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
51 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Tauberbischofsheim | Berndt-Peltzer-Gedächtnisturnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
41 | 05.11.22 / 06.11.22 | Heidenheim | Internationales Turnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
47 | 29.10.22 / 30.10.22 | Frankfurt | Kaiserlei Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
158 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
38 | 08.10.22 / 09.10.22 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
22 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
43 | 16.10.21 / 17.10.21 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
47 | 09.10.21 / 10.10.21 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
87 | 18.01.20 / 19.01.20 | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
103 | 23.11.19 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
53 | 21.09.19 / 22.09.19 | Friedrichshafen | Zeppelin Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
100 | 13.10.18 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
87 | 29.09.18 / 30.09.18 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
46 | 02.12.17 / 03.12.17 | Hamburg (Norderstedt) | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
58 | 14.10.17 / 15.10.17 | Heidelberg | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
45 | 08.10.16 / 09.10.16 | Liberec | Babylon Cup | Epee Men's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 06.04.24 / 07.04.24 | Heidelberg | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
1 | 09.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Merseburg | Open Championships of Saxony-Anhalt | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 03.06.23 | Erfurt | Cup of Thuringia Finale | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
4 | 24.09.22 / 25.09.22 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
3 | 05.02.22 / 06.02.22 | Braunschweig | Championships of Niedersachsen | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
2 | 05.02.22 / 06.02.22 | Braunschweig | Championships of Niedersachsen | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 22.01.22 / 23.01.22 | Hamburg | Hamburg Open Team Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
8 | 03.11.19 | Nordhausen | Cup of Thuringia | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 07.09.19 / 08.09.19 | Berlin | Berlin Open | Epee Men's Senior Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 06.04.24 / 07.04.24 | Heidelberg | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
46 | 30.09.23 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
31 | 11.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
31 | 24.09.22 / 25.09.22 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 25.06.22 | Erfurt | Cup of Thuringia Finale | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 18.09.21 | Jena | Central German Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 06.04.19 / 07.04.19 | Bautzen | Open Central European Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 02.03.19 / 03.03.19 | Merseburg | Championships of Sachsen-Anhalt | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 07.04.18 / 08.04.18 | Bautzen | Central German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 07.04.18 / 08.04.18 | Bautzen | Central German Championships | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
7 | 24.03.18 / 25.03.18 | Merseburg | Championships of Sachsen-Anhalt | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 27.01.18 / 28.01.18 | Bitterfeld | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 27.01.18 / 28.01.18 | Bitterfeld | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
17 | 10.06.17 | Dresden | Central German Championships | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
26 | 08.04.17 / 09.04.17 | Bautzen | Central German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
22 | 08.04.17 / 09.04.17 | Bautzen | Central German Championships | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
7 | 01.04.17 / 02.04.17 | Merseburg | Championships of Sachsen-Anhalt | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 07.01.17 | Bitterfeld | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
12 | 07.01.17 | Bitterfeld | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Foil Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 11.09.21 | Leipzig | Tournament of Leipzig | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 17.10.20 | Leipzig | Tournament of Leipzig | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 07.03.20 / 08.03.20 | Leipzig | Tournament of Leipzig | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Berlin | SCB Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 01.04.23 | Heidelberg | Margarethe-Uthardt Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 30.10.21 / 31.10.21 | Aue | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 03.10.20 / 04.10.20 | Aue | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 07.03.20 / 08.03.20 | Leipzig | Tournament of Leipzig | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
17 | 14.09.19 / 15.09.19 | Stollberg/Sa. | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 13.01.19 | Leipzig | Cup of Epee | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 06.10.18 / 07.10.18 | Berlin | SCB Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 15.09.18 / 16.09.18 | Stollberg/Sa. | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 17.03.18 / 18.03.18 | Leipzig | Cup of Epee | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
19 | 17.03.18 / 18.03.18 | Leipzig | Cup of Epee | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
17 | 10.03.18 / 11.03.18 | Halle | Cup of König | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 24.02.18 | Kraftsdorf | Cup Osterburg | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 16.12.17 / 17.12.17 | Saalfeld | Stadtwerke Cup | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
29 | 09.12.17 / 10.12.17 | Kolkwitz | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
25 | 11.11.17 / 12.11.17 | Berlin | Fox of Wittenau | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 30.09.17 | Berlin | Little White Bear | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
12 | 23.09.17 / 24.09.17 | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
6 | 02.09.17 / 03.09.17 | Stollberg/Sa. | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
18 | 02.09.17 / 03.09.17 | Stollberg/Sa. | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 29.04.17 / 30.04.17 | Berlin | Steglitzer Bär | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
15 | 11.03.17 / 12.03.17 | Leipzig | Cup of Epee | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 25.02.17 | Kraftsdorf | Cup Osterburg | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
10 | 28.01.17 / 29.01.17 | Saalfeld | Stadtwerke Cup | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
30 | 03.12.16 / 04.12.16 | Kolkwitz | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
31 | 19.11.16 / 20.11.16 | Berlin | Fox of Wittenau | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
14 | 24.09.16 / 25.09.16 | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Foil Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 28.10.23 / 29.10.23 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
5 | 17.09.22 | Speyer | Speyerer Fechtspaß | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 17.09.22 | Speyer | Speyerer Fechtspaß | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 01.03.20 | Kraftsdorf | Cup of Thuringia | Epee Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 14.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
13 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
13 | 09.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Bautzen | Open Championships of East Saxonia | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 09.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Bautzen | Open Championships of East Saxonia | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
26 | 01.08.20 | Duisburg | Sportpark Classics - Outdoor | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 02.02.20 | Saalfeld | Cup of Thuringia | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
30 | 28.07.19 | Reutlingen | allstar trophy | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 06.04.19 / 07.04.19 | Bautzen | Open Championships of East Saxonia | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
4 | 01.12.18 / 02.12.18 | Saalfeld | Stadtwerke Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 29.07.18 | Reutlingen | allstar trophy | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
11 | 29.07.18 | Reutlingen | allstar trophy | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 16.12.17 / 17.12.17 | Saalfeld | Stadtwerke Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
0 | 23.09.17 / 24.09.17 | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Foil Open U14+U13 Tým | |
9 | 15.10.16 / 16.10.16 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann Tournament | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
7 | 24.09.16 / 25.09.16 | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Foil Open U14+U13 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 11.06.22 | Hochwald/Wadern | Cup of Germany | Epee Men's Senior Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 20 | 37 | 36 |
Losses Round | 34 | 35 | 32 |
Wins Elimination direct | 2 | 7 | 9 |
Losses Elimination direct | 6 | 13 | 10 |
Total hits | 268 | 476 | 499 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.94 (4.95 / 4.94) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.41 (2.65 / 2.18) | 2.46 (2.58 / 2.31) | 2.84 (3 / 2.71) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (0 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 9.33 (10 / 6) | 7.69 (7.67 / 7.7) | 9.5 (10 / 8.75) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
651 | 0.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
196 | 2.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
175 | 2.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
416 | 0.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
763 | 0.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
763 | 0.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
159 | 0.0000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
50 | 4.8000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
159 | 0.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
47 | 4.6000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
140 | 0.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
48 | 3.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
78 | 0.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
35 | 0.2000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
64 | 1.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
132 | 0.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
63 | 1.0000 | 2019 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
143 | 0.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
110 | 0.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
130 | 0.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
67 | 29.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 30.0000 | 2023 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
9 | 12.0000 | 2022 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
23 | 6.0000 | 2022 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
2 | 6.3000 | 2022 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
17 | 1.9000 | 2022 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
1 | 63.0000 | 2021 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
3 | 19.0000 | 2021 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
1 | 0.6000 | 2020 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
1 | 7.9000 | 2020 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
1 | 7.8000 | 2019 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
1 | 32.2000 | 2019 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
1 | 34.0000 | 2018 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
2 | 18.0000 | 2018 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
2 | 43.0000 | 2017 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
4 | 35.0000 | 2017 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuální | |||||
2 | 21.0000 | 2017 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
USC Magdeburg (GER) | Club | 31. 7. 2024 | First membership | |
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | Club | 1. 8. 2022 | 31. 7. 2024 | Inactive |
USC Magdeburg (GER) | Club | 2. 6. 2016 | 31. 7. 2022 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.