World Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
Continental Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 3 |
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
6 | 7 | 4 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
10 | 1 | 5 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 01.04.16 / 10.04.16 | Bourges | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
3 | 01.04.15 / 09.04.15 | Tashkent | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 01.04.16 / 10.04.16 | Bourges | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 01.04.15 / 09.04.15 | Tashkent | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
48 | 06.04.13 / 15.04.13 | Porec | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 15.04.18 / 19.04.18 | Yerevan | European Championships | Epee Women's U23 Tým | |
16 | 15.04.18 / 19.04.18 | Yerevan | European Championships | Epee Women's U23 Individuální | |
3 | 21.04.17 / 25.04.17 | Minsk | European Championships U23 | Epee Women's U23 Tým | |
13 | 21.04.17 / 25.04.17 | Minsk | European Championships U23 | Epee Women's U23 Individuální | |
34 | 04.03.16 / 09.03.16 | Novi Sad | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 04.03.16 / 09.03.16 | Novi Sad | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
13 | 01.03.15 / 05.03.15 | Maribor | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 01.03.15 / 05.03.15 | Maribor | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
3 | 26.02.13 / 02.03.13 | Budapest | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
51 | 26.02.13 / 02.03.13 | Budapest | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
120A | 06.03.20 / 08.03.20 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
141 | 07.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
108 | 01.11.19 / 03.11.19 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
49 | 12.10.19 / 13.10.19 | Split | St.Duje Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
38 | 21.09.19 / 22.09.19 | Stockholm | SAF Pokalen / Rehbinder Prize | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
157 | 08.02.19 / 10.02.19 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
107 | 25.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Doha | Grand Prix Qatar | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
102 | 11.01.19 / 13.01.19 | La Havane | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
138 | 09.11.18 / 11.11.18 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
71 | 04.05.18 / 06.05.18 | Dubai | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
65 | 23.03.18 / 25.03.18 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
59 | 09.02.18 / 11.02.18 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 04.02.18 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
103 | 08.12.17 / 10.12.17 | Doha | Grand Prix Qatar | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
80 | 20.10.17 / 22.10.17 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
42 | 20.08.17 / 25.08.17 | Taipei | Summer Universiade | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 20.08.17 / 25.08.17 | Taipei | Summer Universiade | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
82 | 24.03.17 / 26.03.17 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
53 | 10.02.17 / 12.02.17 | Legnano | Trophee Carroccio | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
172 | 20.01.17 / 22.01.17 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
22 | 14.01.17 / 15.01.17 | Stockholm | SAF Pokalen / Rehbinderska priset | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
50 | 20.05.16 / 22.05.16 | Legnano | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 12.02.16 / 14.02.16 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
60 | 12.02.16 / 14.02.16 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 30.01.16 / 31.01.16 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
47 | 30.01.16 / 31.01.16 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
21 | 17.01.16 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
93 | 07.11.15 / 08.11.15 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Young Lions | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 07.11.15 / 08.11.15 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Young Lions | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
13 | 17.10.15 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
33 | 20.09.15 | Budapest | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 07.02.15 / 08.02.15 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
26 | 07.02.15 / 08.02.15 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 18.01.15 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
39 | 08.11.14 / 09.11.14 | Espoo Helsinki | Young Lions | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 08.11.14 / 09.11.14 | Espoo Helsinki | Young Lions | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
16 | 18.10.14 / 19.10.14 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
15 | 20.09.14 / 21.09.14 | Budapest | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 01.02.14 / 02.02.14 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
73 | 18.01.14 / 19.01.14 | Mödling | Wappen von Mödling | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
23 | 05.01.14 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
27 | 14.12.13 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
73 | 16.11.13 / 17.11.13 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
117 | 08.02.13 / 10.02.13 | Leipzig | Sparkassen-Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
21 | 02.02.13 / 03.02.13 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 19.01.13 / 20.01.13 | Mödling | Wappen von Mödling | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
95 | 15.12.12 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 22.02.20 | Mannheim | Cup of the Quadratestadt Mannheim | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
18 | 22.02.19 / 23.02.19 | Mannheim | Cup of the Quadratestadt Mannheim | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 01.12.18 / 02.12.18 | Modling | Internationale Meisterschaften von Niederösterreich | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 13.01.18 | Mannheim | Cup of Quadratestadt | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 04.11.17 / 05.11.17 | Colmar | Tournoi International de Colmar | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
36 | 22.10.16 / 23.10.16 | Colmar | U23 European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 08.10.16 | Heidelberg | U23 European Circuit Rhein-Neckar-Open | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
25 | 19.12.15 / 20.12.15 | Heidelberg | U23 European Circuit Rhein-Neckar-Open | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
16 | 13.12.14 / 14.12.14 | Heidelberg | U23 European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
62 | 01.11.14 / 02.11.14 | Colmar | U23 European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
36 | 07.12.13 / 08.12.13 | Heidelberg | U23 European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 02.02.13 / 03.02.13 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
23 | 08.12.12 / 09.12.12 | Heidelberg | U23 European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
53 | 24.11.12 / 25.11.12 | Grenoble | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
4 | 24.11.12 / 25.11.12 | Grenoble | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
16 | 10.11.12 / 11.11.12 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 27.10.12 / 28.10.12 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 27.10.12 / 28.10.12 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
3 | 06.10.12 / 07.10.12 | Montreux | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 06.10.12 / 07.10.12 | Montreux | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
21 | 28.01.12 / 29.01.12 | Mannheim | U23 European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
54 | 26.11.11 / 27.11.11 | Grenoble | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
19 | 12.11.11 / 13.11.11 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
42 | 29.10.11 / 30.10.11 | Mödling | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
80 | 12.02.11 / 13.02.11 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
90 | 16.10.10 / 17.10.10 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
47 | 12.12.09 / 13.12.09 | Grenoble | Circuit des Cadets | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
78 | 21.11.09 / 22.11.09 | Heidenheim | Mc Donald´s-Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
198 | 22.11.08 / 23.11.08 | Heidenheim | Mc Donald´s-Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 22.05.22 | Bonn / Berlin | German Championships / The Finals | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 27.04.19 / 28.04.19 | Leipzig | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 27.04.19 / 28.04.19 | Leipzig | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
3 | 21.04.18 / 22.04.18 | Leipzig | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 21.04.18 / 22.04.18 | Leipzig | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
18 | 20.05.17 / 21.05.17 | Leipzig | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 07.05.16 / 08.05.16 | Leipzig | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
8 | 07.05.16 / 08.05.16 | Leipzig | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 28.11.15 / 29.11.15 | Saalfeld | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
5 | 28.11.15 / 29.11.15 | Saalfeld | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
34 | 16.05.15 / 17.05.15 | Leipzig | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 25.04.15 / 26.04.15 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 25.04.15 / 26.04.15 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
35 | 21.06.14 / 22.06.14 | Solingen | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 30.11.13 / 01.12.13 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 30.11.13 / 01.12.13 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
2 | 01.06.13 / 02.06.13 | Leipzig | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
21 | 01.06.13 / 02.06.13 | Leipzig | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 11.05.13 / 12.05.13 | Meiningen | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 11.05.13 / 12.05.13 | Meiningen | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
1 | 01.12.12 / 02.12.12 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
1 | 01.12.12 / 02.12.12 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 12.05.12 / 13.05.12 | Frankfurt | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
12 | 12.05.12 / 13.05.12 | Frankfurt | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
49 | 21.04.12 / 22.04.12 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
35 | 03.12.11 / 04.12.11 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
49 | 28.05.11 / 29.05.11 | Neheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 28.05.11 / 29.05.11 | Neheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
49 | 16.04.11 / 17.04.11 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
22 | 27.11.10 / 28.11.10 | Bochum | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
60 | 12.06.10 / 13.06.10 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 15.05.10 / 16.05.10 | Saalfeld | German Championships | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
4 | 15.05.10 / 16.05.10 | Saalfeld | German Championships | Epee Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
3 | 23.05.09 / 24.05.09 | Bad Segeberg | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 23.05.09 / 24.05.09 | Bad Segeberg | German Championships | Epee Women's U14+U13 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 23.04.22 / 24.04.22 | Leipzig | National Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 30.11.19 / 01.12.19 | Frankfurt | Bembel of Frankfurt | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 23.10.21 / 24.10.21 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
33 | 27.10.18 / 28.10.18 | Heidelberg | Rhein-Neckar-Open | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 07.10.17 / 08.10.17 | Frankfurt | Bembel of Frankfurt | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
20 | 03.12.16 / 04.12.16 | Mannheim | Cup of Quadratestadt | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 09.01.16 / 10.01.16 | Mannheim | Cup of Quadratestadt | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 03.10.15 / 04.10.15 | Offenbach | International Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
30 | 10.01.15 / 11.01.15 | Mannheim | Cup of Quadratestadt | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 29.11.14 | Osnabrück | International Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
17 | 03.05.14 | Osnabrück | DFB Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
37 | 11.01.14 / 12.01.14 | Ludwigshafen | Preis der Quadratestadt | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 19.10.13 | Offenbach | U20 Qualification Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 26.01.13 / 27.01.13 | Mannheim | Preis der Quadratestadt | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 12.01.13 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 20.10.12 / 21.10.12 | Solingen | Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
19 | 19.05.12 | Offenbach | U20 Qualification Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 14.01.12 / 15.01.12 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
98 | 10.12.11 / 11.12.11 | Heidelberg | Rhein-Neckar-Open | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
36 | 22.10.11 / 23.10.11 | Solingen | Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
34 | 04.06.11 / 05.06.11 | Offenbach | U20 Qualification Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
67 | 29.01.11 / 30.01.11 | Mannheim | Preis der Quadratestadt | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
39 | 11.12.10 / 12.12.10 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
20 | 25.09.10 / 26.09.10 | Solingen | Nationales Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
46 | 19.06.10 / 20.06.10 | Offenbach | Nationales Junioren Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
80 | 23.01.10 / 24.01.10 | Bonn | Internationales Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
55 | 07.11.09 / 08.11.09 | Solingen | Nationales Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
79 | 18.10.08 / 19.10.08 | Solingen | Nationales Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 23.03.19 / 24.03.19 | Reutlingen | Championships of Baden Nord – Württemberg | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 23.03.19 / 24.03.19 | Reutlingen | Championships of Baden Nord – Württemberg | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
3 | 17.04.16 | Heidenheim, Germany | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 17.04.16 | Heidenheim, Germany | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
3 | 20.12.14 | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |||
1 | 20.12.14 | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |||
6 | 23.03.14 | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |||
1 | 20.04.13 | Feuerbach | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
5 | 20.04.13 | Feuerbach | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 17.11.12 / 18.11.12 | Biberach | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 17.11.12 / 18.11.12 | Biberach | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
5 | 17.11.12 / 18.11.12 | Biberach | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 17.11.12 / 18.11.12 | Biberach | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
2 | 08.10.11 / 09.10.11 | Biberach | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 08.10.11 / 09.10.11 | Biberach | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 08.01.11 | Illingen | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 27.02.10 / 28.02.10 | Albstadt-Ebingen | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
11 | 04.10.09 / 05.10.09 | Heidenheim | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 28.02.09 / 01.03.09 | Backnang | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
14 | 04.10.08 / 05.10.08 | Heidenheim | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 23.06.07 / 24.06.07 | Calw | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 24.06.06 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's U12-U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 30.10.10 | Backnang | Backnanger Jugend-Degen | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 13.03.10 / 14.03.10 | Weinstadt | Weinstädter Jugendturnier | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 17.10.09 / 18.10.09 | Schwenningen | Sparkassen-Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 18.04.09 / 19.04.09 | Laupheim | Funny Fencing Turnier | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 14.03.09 / 15.03.09 | Weinstadt | Weinstädter Jugendturnier | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 01.11.08 / 02.11.08 | Schwenningen | Sparkassen-Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 19.04.08 / 20.04.08 | Laupheim | Württembergischer Ranglistenturnier | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
7 | 15.03.08 / 16.03.08 | Weinstadt | Weinstädter Schüler und Jugenddegen | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 19.01.08 / 20.01.08 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 03.11.07 / 04.11.07 | Schwenningen | Sparkassen-Cup | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
8 | 12.05.07 / 13.05.07 | Laupheim | Funny Fencing Turnier | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 17.03.07 / 18.03.07 | Weinstadt | Weinstädter Jugendturnier | Epee Women's U12-U10 Individuální | |
5 | 21.01.07 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Women's U12-U10 Individuální | |
4 | 04.11.06 | Pliezhausen | Neckar-Schönbuch Cup | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 13.05.06 / 14.05.06 | Laupheim | Funny Fencing Turnier | Epee Women's U12-U10 Individuální | |
2 | 22.04.06 / 23.04.06 | Weinstadt | Weinstädter Jugendturnier | Epee Women's U12-U10 Individuální | |
3 | 18.03.06 / 19.03.06 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Women's U12-U10 Individuální | |
8 | 24.09.05 / 25.09.05 | Schwenningen | Sparkassen-Cup | Epee Women's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 30.10.10 | Backnang | Backnanger Jugend-Degen | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
5 | 20.02.10 / 21.02.10 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 31.01.09 / 01.02.09 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Women's U13 Individuální |
Season | 2021/2022 |
---|---|
Wins Round | 5 |
Losses Round | 1 |
Wins Elimination direct | 5 |
Losses Elimination direct | 3 |
Total hits | 129 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 3 (3 / 0) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 8.67 (7 / 12) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
308 | 1.5000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
301 | 1.5000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
270 | 1.5000 | 2019 | Olympic Ranking (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
280 | 1.7500 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
189 | 5.5000 | 2017 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 18.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
4 | 36.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 15.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
9 | 31.0000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
9 | 33.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
15 | 15.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
6 | 51.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 48.0000 | 2022 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
7 | 90.0000 | 2021 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
4 | 156.0000 | 2020 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
3 | 246.0000 | 2019 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
5 | 116.0000 | 2018 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
1 | 530.0000 | 2017 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018/2019 | Ergänzungskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2017/2018 | Ergänzungskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2016/2017 | B-Bundeskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2015/2016 | C-Bundeskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2014/2015 | C-Bundeskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2013/2014 | C-Bundeskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2009/2010 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heidenheimer SB (GER) | Club | 1. 1. 2005 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.