Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 3 | 5 |
24. 6. 2024 | Athletiktest U17 (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | FANKHÄNEL Rico | |
26. 6. 2023 | Athletiktest U15 (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | FANKHÄNEL Rico | |
17. 4. 2016 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | 30.09.23 / 01.10.23 | Tauberbioschofsheim | International Cup of Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
70 | 23.09.23 / 24.09.23 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
32 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Liberec | Babylon Cup | Foil Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 01.07.23 / 02.07.23 | Dresden | Landesjugendspiele | Foil Women's U15 Tým | |
3 | 06.05.23 / 07.05.23 | Jena | Championships of Thuringia | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 29.02.20 / 01.03.20 | Aue | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's U15 Tým | |
8 | 29.02.20 / 01.03.20 | Aue | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 29.06.19 | Dresden | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
2 | 29.06.19 | Dresden | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U12-U10 Tým | |
3 | 26.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Bitterfeld | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 23.06.18 | N.N. | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U12-U10 Tým | |
2 | 23.06.18 | N.N. | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 29.04.23 / 30.04.23 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 01.04.23 / 02.04.23 | Schkeuditz | Tournament of the Airport | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
7 | 11.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Aue | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 02.04.22 / 03.04.22 | Schkeuditz | Tournament of the Airport | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
4 | 30.10.21 / 31.10.21 | Aue | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 09.10.21 | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 07.03.20 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 30.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
21 | 30.11.19 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
9 | 28.09.19 / 29.09.19 | Bitterfeld | Bitterfelder Schwert | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 04.05.19 | Jena | Jenaer Schülercup | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 16.03.19 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 12.01.19 | Leipzig | Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
10 | 01.12.18 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
3 | 24.11.18 / 25.11.18 | Berlin | Int. Wittenauer Fuchs | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 22.09.18 / 23.09.18 | Bitterfeld | Bitterfelder Schwert | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
9 | 26.05.18 | Jena | Jenaer Schülercup | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
3 | 17.03.18 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
2 | 13.01.18 | Leipzig | Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
3 | 09.09.17 | Chemnitz | Youth compeititon | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
10 | 09.09.17 | Chemnitz | Youth compeititon | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
2 | 11.03.17 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
2 | 14.01.17 | Leipzig - Mölkau | Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
3 | 26.11.16 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 01.07.23 / 02.07.23 | Dresden | Landesjugendspiele | Foil Women's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 09.11.19 / 10.11.19 | Meißen | Cup of Elbland | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
6 | 16.06.19 | Dresden | Cup Karl May | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
6 | 30.03.19 | Görlitz | Görlitzer Hoppel-Poppel-Turnier | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
1 | 10.06.18 | Dresden | Cup Karl May | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
3 | 05.11.16 / 06.11.16 | Meißen | Cup of Elbland | Foil Women's U10 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 3 | 34 | 26 |
Losses Round | 3 | 7 | 10 |
Wins Elimination direct | 0 | 13 | 4 |
Losses Elimination direct | 2 | 5 | 5 |
Total hits | 33 | 438 | 261 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.88 (4.85 / 4.92) |
Average hits losing Round | 2 (0 / 3) | 2.71 (2.6 / 3) | 2.7 (3.2 / 2.2) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 6 (9 / 3) | 10.8 (10 / 11) | 9.4 (10.33 / 8) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
130 | 0.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 1.0000 | 2023 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
13 | 1.0000 | 2023 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
11 | 16.0000 | 2022 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
7 | 52.0000 | 2022 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuální | |||||
5 | 44.0000 | 2021 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuální | |||||
11 | 16.0000 | 2019 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuální | |||||
6 | 7.0000 | 2019 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U13 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FC Schkeuditz (GER) | Club | 9. 4. 2016 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.