FZ Erfurt EnGarde
Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 5 |
2. 4. 2016 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 25.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
14 | 25.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Tým | |
15 | 11.05.24 / 12.05.24 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
19 | 18.03.23 / 19.03.23 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Tým | |
50 | 18.03.23 / 19.03.23 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
13 | 18.06.22 / 19.06.22 | Würzburg | German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Tým | |
90 | 28.05.22 / 29.05.22 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 | 28.01.24 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
78 | 23.09.23 / 24.09.23 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
87 | 26.11.22 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
52 | 17.09.22 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 04.05.24 / 05.05.24 | Jena | Championships of Thuringia | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 04.05.24 / 05.05.24 | Jena | Championships of Thuringia | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 06.05.23 / 07.05.23 | Jena | Championships of Thuringia | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
5 | 19.01.20 | Bitterfeld | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Foil Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 06.05.23 / 07.05.23 | Jena | Championships of Thuringia | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 12.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Weißenfels OT Großkorbetha | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 16.06.19 | Erfurt | Championships of Thuringia | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
4 | 16.06.19 | Erfurt | Championships of Thuringia | Foil Women's U12-U10 Tým | |
5 | 26.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Bitterfeld | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individuální | |
3 | 10.06.18 | Erfurt | Championships of Thuringia | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
5 | 10.06.18 | Erfurt | Championships of Thuringia | Foil Women's U12-U10 Tým | |
10 | 27.01.18 / 28.01.18 | Bitterfeld | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
3 | 11.06.17 | Erfurt | Championships of Thuringia | Foil Women's U12-U10 Tým | |
3 | 11.06.17 | Erfurt | Championships of Thuringia | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
7 | 05.06.16 | Erfurt | Championships of Thuringia | Foil Women's U12-U10 Tým | |
9 | 05.06.16 | Erfurt | Championships of Thuringia | Foil Women's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 24.02.24 | Kraftsdorf | Cup Osterburg | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
8 | 10.02.24 | Meiningen | Ranking tournament | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 25.11.23 / 26.11.23 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
5 | 21.10.23 | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 25.02.23 | Meiningen | Ranking tournament | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
5 | 12.11.22 | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 26.03.22 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
7 | 09.10.21 | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 07.03.20 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 29.02.20 / 01.03.20 | Kraftsdorf | Cup Osterburg | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
6 | 30.11.19 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 02.11.19 | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
5 | 28.09.19 / 29.09.19 | Bitterfeld | Bitterfelder Schwert | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 14.09.19 / 15.09.19 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 20.04.24 / 21.04.24 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
50 | 13.04.24 / 14.04.24 | Schkeuditz | Tournament of the Airport | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
28 | 13.04.24 / 14.04.24 | Schkeuditz | Tournament of the Airport | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
12 | 13.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Chemnitz | Chemnitz Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
21 | 29.04.23 / 30.04.23 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
23 | 01.04.23 / 02.04.23 | Schkeuditz | Tournament of the Airport | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 01.04.23 / 02.04.23 | Schkeuditz | Tournament of the Airport | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
19 | 11.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
28 | 11.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Chemnitz | Chemnitz Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
15 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Chemnitz | Chemnitz Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
12 | 14.01.23 / 15.01.23 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
24 | 30.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
9 | 04.05.19 | Jena | Jenaer Schülercup | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individuální | |
3 | 27.04.19 / 28.04.19 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individuální | |
7 | 06.04.19 / 07.04.19 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individuální | |
3 | 16.03.19 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individuální | |
1 | 23.02.19 | Kraftsdorf | Cup Osterburg | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
3 | 12.01.19 | Leipzig | Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
5 | 01.12.18 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
1 | 03.11.18 | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individuální | |
2 | 22.09.18 / 23.09.18 | Bitterfeld | Bitterfelder Schwert | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individuální | |
19 | 26.05.18 | Jena | Jenaer Schülercup | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
11 | 28.04.18 / 29.04.18 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individuální | |
10 | 07.04.18 / 08.04.18 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
11 | 17.03.18 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
8 | 13.01.18 | Leipzig | Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
10 | 25.11.17 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
5 | 20.05.17 | Jena | Jenaer Schülercup | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
5 | 29.04.17 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
4 | 08.04.17 / 09.04.17 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
3 | 25.02.17 | Kraftsdorf | Cup Osterburg | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
3 | 01.10.16 | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
4 | 24.09.16 / 25.09.16 | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
14 | 28.05.16 | Jena | Jenaer Schülercup | Foil Women's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 27.04.24 / 28.04.24 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 07.08.21 | Spremberg | Kick-Off | Youngster Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 01.02.20 / 02.02.20 | Marburg | Lahn Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
5 | 07.12.19 / 08.12.19 | Spremberg | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 09.11.19 / 10.11.19 | Meißen | Cup of Elbland | Foil Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 11.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Meissen | Cup of Elbland | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 01.06.19 | Spremberg | The last fight of the season | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 50 | 55 | 26 |
Losses Round | 49 | 52 | 28 |
Wins Elimination direct | 16 | 10 | 7 |
Losses Elimination direct | 13 | 17 | 6 |
Total hits | 687 | 640 | 274 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.98 (5 / 4.95) | 4.98 (4.97 / 5) | 4.96 (4.92 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.06 (2.04 / 2.08) | 1.71 (1.63 / 1.79) | 1.79 (2 / 1.6) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 14.44 (14.17 / 14.6) | 15 (15 / 15) | 10 (10 / 0) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 8.15 (10.75 / 7) | 7.47 (9.22 / 5.5) | 4.17 (6.25 / 0) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
112 | 0.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
23 | 1.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuální | |||||
83 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
50 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuální | |||||
90 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 16.4000 | 2023 | Thüringer Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
2 | 59.8000 | 2023 | Thüringer Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuální | |||||
3 | 0.0000 | 2023 | Thüringer Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
2 | 48.3000 | 2022 | Thüringer Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuální | |||||
4 | 22.0000 | 2022 | Thüringer Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
1 | 20.0000 | 2021 | Thüringer Rangliste | Foil U13 Individuální | |||||
8 | 3.0000 | 2021 | Thüringer Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuální | |||||
1 | 42.0000 | 2019 | Thüringer Rangliste | Foil U11 Individuální | |||||
1 | 139.0000 | 2018 | Thüringer Rangliste | Foil U10 Individuální | |||||
4 | 79.6000 | 2017 | Thüringer Rangliste | Foil U10 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | Club | 28. 3. 2016 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.