ASVÖ FC Salzburg
Epee Foil
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
3 | 3 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
122 | 02.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Dubai | World Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 03.03.22 / 07.03.22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 03.03.22 / 07.03.22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Men's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
257 | 04.01.24 / 07.01.24 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
240 | 16.12.23 / 17.12.23 | Athens | Athens Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
145 | 18.11.23 / 19.11.23 | Tbilisi | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
201 | 06.01.23 / 08.01.23 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
226 | 19.11.22 / 20.11.22 | Riga | Bruno Habarovs Memorial Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
184 | 08.01.22 / 09.01.22 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | 29.10.22 / 30.10.22 | Klagenfurt | Cup of Wörthersee | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
200 | 14.01.22 / 16.01.22 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
168 | 26.10.19 / 27.10.19 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 06.04.24 / 07.04.24 | Wels | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
2 | 28.05.23 / 29.05.23 | Salzburg | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
6 | 11.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 18.06.22 / 19.06.22 | Wels | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 18.06.22 / 19.06.22 | Wels | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
5 | 18.06.22 / 19.06.22 | Wels | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 18.06.22 / 19.06.22 | Wels | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Foil Men's U17 Tým | |
5 | 04.06.22 / 06.06.22 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
2 | 12.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 08.06.24 / 09.06.24 | Klagenfurt | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 02.03.24 / 03.03.24 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 14.01.23 | Wien | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
16 | 04.06.22 / 06.06.22 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 12.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 26.06.21 / 27.06.21 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
21 | 03.06.21 / 06.06.21 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
14 | 29.05.21 / 30.05.21 | Linz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 29.06.19 / 30.06.19 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Foil Men's U14 Tým | |
12 | 29.06.19 / 30.06.19 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 29.06.19 / 30.06.19 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U14 Tým | |
6 | 29.06.19 / 30.06.19 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
24 | 15.06.19 / 16.06.19 | Linz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 23.06.18 / 24.06.18 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 23.06.18 / 24.06.18 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
4 | 23.06.18 / 24.06.18 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Foil Men's U14 Tým | |
5 | 23.06.18 / 24.06.18 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U14 Tým | |
7 | 24.06.17 / 25.06.17 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Foil Men's U14 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 25.11.23 / 26.11.23 | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 23.09.23 / 24.09.23 | Graz | Grazer Messepokal | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 29.04.23 / 30.04.23 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 04.02.23 / 05.02.23 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 30.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 30.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 23.04.22 / 24.04.22 | Linz | Springtime Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 12.02.22 / 13.02.22 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 12.02.22 / 13.02.22 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 11.12.21 / 12.12.21 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 30.10.21 / 31.10.21 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 25.11.23 / 26.11.23 | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
86 | 14.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 29.04.23 / 30.04.23 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 26.11.22 / 27.11.22 | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 30.10.21 / 31.10.21 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 19.10.19 / 20.10.19 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 02.03.19 / 03.03.19 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
11 | 26.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 14.10.18 / 15.10.18 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
9 | 14.10.18 / 15.10.18 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
8 | 05.05.18 / 06.05.18 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fechtturnier | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 03.03.18 / 04.03.18 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
10 | 03.03.18 / 04.03.18 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer Youth Tournament | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
12 | 27.01.18 / 28.01.18 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 27.01.18 / 28.01.18 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
8 | 18.11.17 / 19.11.17 | Wels | Maximilian-Pokal | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 21.10.17 / 22.10.17 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
19 | 21.10.17 / 22.10.17 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
6 | 06.05.17 / 07.05.17 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Jugendturnier | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individuální | |
6 | 08.04.17 / 09.04.17 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individuální | |
2 | 04.03.17 / 05.03.17 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individuální | |
6 | 26.11.16 / 27.11.16 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individuální | |
10 | 30.04.16 / 01.05.16 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Jugendturnier | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individuální | |
9 | 09.04.16 / 10.04.16 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individuální | |
5 | 05.03.16 / 06.03.16 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individuální | |
12 | 28.11.15 / 29.11.15 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 24.06.17 / 25.06.17 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individuální | |
7 | 24.06.17 / 25.06.17 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Foil Men's U12-U9 Individuální | |
14 | 25.06.16 / 26.06.16 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 02.10.21 / 03.10.21 | Salzburg | Salzburger MuskeStier | Epee Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 18.12.21 / 19.12.21 | Klagenfurt | Austria Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 10 | 14 | 28 |
Losses Round | 19 | 22 | 25 |
Wins Elimination direct | 1 | 2 | 8 |
Losses Elimination direct | 2 | 2 | 6 |
Total hits | 139 | 170 | 388 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.8 (5 / 4.67) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 3 (3.09 / 2.88) | 2.41 (2.4 / 2.42) | 2.56 (2.8 / 2.2) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 0) | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 9.5 (9.5 / 0) | 8.5 (8.5 / 0) | 10.67 (12 / 9.33) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
482 | 0.0000 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
624 | 0.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
631 | 0.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
532 | 0.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
313 | 0.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
175 | 12.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
734 | 0.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
734 | 0.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | Club | 9. 9. 2021 | First membership | |
FC St. Johann (AUT) | Club | 1. 1. 2020 | 9. 9. 2021 | Inactive |
HSV St. Johann (AUT) | Club | 1. 1. 2020 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.