Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 2 |
23. 2. 2016 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 | 18.05.19 / 19.05.19 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
29 | 12.05.18 / 13.05.18 | Haueneberstein | German Championships | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
52 | 27.05.17 / 28.05.17 | Halle | German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
110 | 03.11.19 | Moers | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
77 | 02.11.19 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
77 | 17.11.18 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
89 | 30.09.18 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
108 | 22.09.18 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
99 | 16.09.17 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 07.09.19 / 08.09.19 | Dortmund | Championships of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
20 | 16.03.19 / 17.03.19 | Duisburg | Championships of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 16.03.19 / 17.03.19 | Duisburg | Championships of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 09.03.19 / 10.03.19 | Arnsberg | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 09.03.19 / 10.03.19 | Arnsberg | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
27 | 15.09.18 / 16.09.18 | Moers | BRENDOW-CUP | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 07.07.18 / 08.07.18 | Bochum | NRW Youth Cup | Foil Open U14+U13 Tým | |
11 | 10.03.18 / 11.03.18 | Düsseldorf | Championships of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
7 | 24.02.18 / 25.02.18 | Quernheim | Championships of Westfalia | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
4 | 24.02.18 / 25.02.18 | Quernheim | Championships of Westfalia | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
2 | 23.09.17 / 24.09.17 | Gütersloh | Championships of Westfalia | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
13 | 04.02.17 / 05.02.17 | Duisburg | Championships of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 24.09.16 / 25.09.16 | Gütersloh | Championships of Westfalia | Foil Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Münster | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 15.01.22 / 16.01.22 | Recklinghausen | International Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 11.09.21 / 12.09.21 | Münster | International Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 29.02.20 / 01.03.20 | Bielefeld | Adlercup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 29.02.20 / 01.03.20 | Bielefeld | Adlercup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 18.01.20 / 19.01.20 | Recklinghausen | International Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 18.01.20 / 19.01.20 | Recklinghausen | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 07.12.19 / 08.12.19 | Bocholt | Maestro's KLUP Challenge | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 07.12.19 / 08.12.19 | Bocholt | Maestro's KLUP Challenge | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 21.09.19 / 22.09.19 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Oetter Sabre Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Münster | International Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 11.09.21 / 12.09.21 | Münster | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
29 | 15.02.20 / 16.02.20 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
28 | 15.02.20 / 16.02.20 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 14.09.19 / 15.09.19 | Münster | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 14.09.19 / 15.09.19 | Münster | International Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 25.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Recklinghausen | Ruhrfechtspiele | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 16.02.19 / 17.02.19 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 24.11.18 / 25.11.18 | Kirchlengern | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 03.11.18 / 04.11.18 | Pinneberg | Internationales Pinneberger Drostei | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
20 | 15.09.18 / 16.09.18 | Moers | BRENDOW-CUP | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 01.09.18 / 02.09.18 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 07.04.18 / 08.04.18 | Bochum | Tournament Graf Engelbert | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 10.02.18 / 11.02.18 | Burgsteinfurt | Cup of Bagno | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 02.09.17 / 03.09.17 | Arnsberg | International Tournament | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
10 | 29.04.17 / 30.04.17 | Burgsteinfurt | Cup of Bagno | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
8 | 01.04.17 / 02.04.17 | Bochum | Tournament Graf Engelbert | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
10 | 05.11.16 / 06.11.16 | Duisburg | Tiger + Turtle | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
6 | 03.09.16 / 04.09.16 | Arnsberg | International Tournament | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
7 | 12.03.16 / 13.03.16 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Tournament | Foil Women's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
105 | 02.02.19 / 03.02.19 | Paris | Challenge CEP - Marathon Fleuret | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 01.12.18 / 02.12.18 | Duisburg | Nikolaus Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 19.05.18 / 21.05.18 | Duisburg | Cup Montan | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
8 | 27.01.18 / 28.01.18 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 07.10.17 / 08.10.17 | Kirchlengern | Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
3 | 02.06.17 / 05.06.17 | Duisburg | Cup Montan | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
8 | 09.04.17 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
6 | 29.10.16 / 30.10.16 | Düren | Cup DFC | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
7 | 13.05.16 / 16.05.16 | Duisburg | Cup Montan | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
27 | 06.05.16 / 08.05.16 | Radebeul | Cup Radebeul | Foil Open U12-U10 Individuální | |
3 | 16.04.16 / 17.04.16 | Bochum | Tournament Graf Engelbert | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
6 | 02.04.16 / 03.04.16 | Bochum | Cup Sparda | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 05.03.16 / 06.03.16 | Burgsteinfurt | Cup of Bagno | Foil Women's U12 Individuální |
Season | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|
Wins Round | 0 | 4 |
Losses Round | 10 | 14 |
Wins Elimination direct | 0 | 1 |
Losses Elimination direct | 2 | 3 |
Total hits | 18 | 67 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | |
Average hits losing Round | 1.2 (1.4 / 1) | 0.86 (1 / 0.75) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 0) | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 3 (0 / 3) | 6.67 (4 / 12) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
105 | 0.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
132 | 0.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
170 | 0.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 8.0000 | 2022 | Westfälische Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
11 | 6.0000 | 2022 | Westfälische Rangliste | Foil Senior Individuální | |||||
25 | 6.0000 | 2022 | NRW-Rangliste | Foil Senior Individuální | |||||
16 | 8.0000 | 2022 | NRW-Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
8 | 6.0000 | 2021 | Westfälische Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
4 | 16.0000 | 2021 | Westfälische Rangliste | Foil Senior Individuální | |||||
6 | 12.0000 | 2020 | Westfälische Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
2 | 12.0000 | 2020 | Westfälische Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
5 | 20.0000 | 2020 | Westfälische Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
3 | 22.0000 | 2020 | Westfälische Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
2 | 16.0000 | 2019 | Westfälische Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
6 | 12.0000 | 2019 | Westfälische Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
3 | 38.0000 | 2019 | Westfälische Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
5 | 34.0000 | 2019 | Westfälische Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
9 | 22.0000 | 2018 | Westfälische Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
4 | 44.0000 | 2018 | Westfälische Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
3 | 22.0000 | 2017 | Westfälische Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuální | |||||
12 | 6.0000 | 2017 | Westfälische Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TG Münster (GER) | Club | 23. 2. 2016 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.