National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 7 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 04.06.19 / 08.06.19 | Lima | South American Championship | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 04.06.19 / 08.06.19 | Lima | South American Championship | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
10 | 04.06.19 / 08.06.19 | Lima | South American Championship | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 06.09.18 / 09.09.18 | Sao Paulo | South American Championship | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 06.09.18 / 09.09.18 | Sao Paulo | South American Championship | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 06.09.18 / 09.09.18 | Sao Paulo | South American Championship | Epee Women's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
113 | 06.04.19 / 14.04.19 | Torun | World Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
26 | 06.04.19 / 14.04.19 | Torun | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
155 | 06.04.19 / 14.04.19 | Torun | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
167 | 01.04.18 / 10.04.18 | Verona | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
28 | 01.04.18 / 10.04.18 | Verona | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
93 | 01.04.18 / 10.04.18 | Verona | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
154 | 01.04.17 / 10.04.17 | Plovdiv | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 26.02.19 / 03.03.19 | Bogota | Pan American Championships U17/U20 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
37 | 26.02.19 / 03.03.19 | Bogota | Pan American Championships U17/U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 26.02.19 / 03.03.19 | Bogota | Pan American Championships U17/U20 | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
30 | 28.02.16 / 04.03.16 | Cancun | Pan American Championships U17/U20 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
125 | 16.02.19 / 17.02.19 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
201 | 02.02.19 / 03.02.19 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
135 | 05.01.19 / 06.01.19 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 03.11.18 / 04.11.18 | San Salvador | San Salvador | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
115 | 05.05.17 / 07.05.17 | Rio de Janeiro | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | 26.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08.09.22 / 11.09.22 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Cadete e Juvenil | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
3 | 08.09.22 / 11.09.22 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Cadete e Juvenil | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
6 | 08.10.21 / 11.10.21 | Porto Alegre | Campeonato Brasileiro | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
3 | 16.09.21 / 19.09.21 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
5 | 07.10.19 / 10.10.19 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro Cadete e Juvenil | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 07.10.19 / 10.10.19 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro Cadete e Juvenil | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
5 | 04.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro | Epee Women's Senior Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 08.09.22 / 11.09.22 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Cadete e Juvenil | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
17 | 16.09.21 / 19.09.21 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 07.10.19 / 10.10.19 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro Cadete e Juvenil | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 31.08.18 / 03.09.18 | Sao Paulo | Brazilian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 31.08.18 / 03.09.18 | Sao Paulo | Brazilian Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 16.11.17 / 19.11.17 | Porto Alegre | Brazilian Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Tým | |
3 | 10.08.17 / 13.08.17 | Rio de Janeiro | Brazilian Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
6 | 10.08.17 / 13.08.17 | Rio de Janeiro | Brazilian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 10.08.17 / 13.08.17 | Rio de Janeiro | Brazilian Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
8 | 10.08.17 / 13.08.17 | Rio de Janeiro | Brazilian Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 02.06.16 / 05.06.16 | Rio Grande do Sul | Brazilian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 02.06.16 / 05.06.16 | Rio Grande do Sul | Brazilian Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
6 | 02.06.16 / 05.06.16 | Rio Grande do Sul | Brazilian Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 02.06.16 / 05.06.16 | Rio Grande do Sul | Brazilian Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 02.06.16 / 05.06.16 | Rio Grande do Sul | Brazilian Championships | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 23.10.15 / 25.10.15 | Sao Paulo | Brazilian Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 01.10.15 / 04.10.15 | Rio Grande do Sul | Brazilian Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
7 | 01.10.15 / 04.10.15 | Rio Grande do Sul | Brazilian Championships | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | 10.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Curitiba | Torneio Nacional Cidade de Curitiba | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
48 | 22.09.22 / 25.09.22 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Adulto | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
23 | 08.10.21 / 11.10.21 | Porto Alegre | Campeonato Brasileiro | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
30 | 14.08.21 / 15.08.21 | Curitiba | 5ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Senior | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 19.06.21 / 20.06.21 | Rio de Janeiro | 1ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Interclubes Juvenil | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
25 | 04.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
32 | 21.09.19 / 22.09.19 | Belo Horizonte | Circuito Nacional de Esgrima da Categoria Livre | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
27 | 31.05.19 / 02.06.19 | Porto Alegre | Circuito Nacional de Esgrima da Categoria Livre | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 31.05.19 / 02.06.19 | Porto Alegre | Torneio Nacional Juvenil | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
20 | 25.04.19 / 27.04.19 | Rio de Janeiro | Senior National Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
35 | 22.02.19 / 24.02.19 | Sao Paulo | Circuito Nacional de Esgrima Categoria Livre | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
19 | 24.11.18 | Sao Paulo | National qualification tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 28.09.18 / 30.09.18 | Porto Alegre | Junior National Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
21 | 28.09.18 / 30.09.18 | Porto Alegre | Brazilian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
25 | 17.05.18 / 19.05.18 | Curitiba | National qualification tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
32 | 20.04.18 / 22.04.18 | Sao Paulo | National qualification tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
14 | 16.11.17 / 19.11.17 | Porto Alegre | Brazilian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 10.11.17 / 12.11.17 | Porto Alegre | Nacional Pre Cadet tournament | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
8 | 27.10.17 / 29.10.17 | Sao Paulo | National qualification tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
22 | 18.05.17 / 20.05.17 | Rio de Janeiro | National qualification tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 21.04.17 / 23.04.17 | Sao Paulo | Festival Infantil Mestre Buonafina | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
34 | 10.03.17 / 12.03.17 | Curitiba | National qualification tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
24 | 11.11.16 / 13.11.16 | Porto Alegre | National qualification tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
23 | 13.10.16 / 16.10.16 | Rio de Janeiro | Brazilian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
26 | 29.09.16 / 01.10.16 | Sao Paulo | National qualification tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 27.05.16 / 29.05.16 | Belo Horizonte | International tournament Mário de Queiroz | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 27.05.16 / 29.05.16 | Belo Horizonte | International tournament Mário de Queiroz | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
22 | 06.05.16 / 08.05.16 | Curitiba | National qualification tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
29 | 19.02.16 | Sao Paulo | National qualification tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 23.10.15 / 25.10.15 | Sao Paulo | Nacional qualification tournament | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 17.09.22 / 18.09.22 | Curitiba | Campeonato Paranaense Adulto | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 17.09.22 / 18.09.22 | Curitiba | Campeonato Paranaense Adulto | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 01.04.17 / 02.04.17 | Merseburg | Championships of Sachsen-Anhalt | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0A | 29.04.23 / 30.04.23 | Curitiba | I Etapa do Circuito Paranaense Adulto | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
0A | 29.04.23 / 30.04.23 | Curitiba | I Etapa do Circuito Paranaense Adulto | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 21.09.19 / 22.09.19 | Belo Horizonte | Torneio Nacional Cadete | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 20.04.18 / 22.04.18 | São Paulo | National Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 15.09.17 / 17.09.17 | Belo Horizonte | Nacional Pre Cadet tournament | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 21.10.16 / 23.10.16 | Rio Grande du Sul | Nacional qualification tournament | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
6 | 23.10.15 / 25.10.15 | Sao Paulo | Nacional qualification tournament | Epee Women's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 26.04.19 / 28.04.19 | Rio de Janeiro | Trophy Brazil Teams | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
4 | 18.05.18 / 20.05.18 | Curitiba | Trophy Brazil Teams | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
8 | 19.05.17 / 21.05.17 | Rio de Janeiro | Trophy Brazil Teams | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
4 | 19.05.17 / 21.05.17 | Rio de Janeiro | Trophy Brazil Teams | Sabre Women's Senior Tým |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 1 | 10 | 4 |
Losses Round | 5 | 10 | 18 |
Wins Elimination direct | 1 | 3 | 1 |
Losses Elimination direct | 1 | 3 | 4 |
Total hits | 47 | 152 | 114 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (0 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 3 (3 / 3) | 2.7 (2.33 / 2.86) | 2.5 (2.33 / 2.67) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 0) | 15 (15 / 0) | 15 (15 / 0) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 12 (0 / 12) | 10 (11 / 9.5) | 8.5 (6 / 11) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 | 1.0000 | 2017 | Seedinglist | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
113 | 1.0000 | 2019 | Seedinglist | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
113 | 1.0000 | 2018 | Seedinglist | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
162 | 8.0000 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
460 | 0.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
521 | 0.0000 | 2017 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
540 | 0.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 410.6000 | 2017 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
3 | 236.8000 | 2017 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
4 | 279.1000 | 2019 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
5 | 226.8000 | 2018 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
6 | 150.4000 | 2017 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
7 | 162.1000 | 2020 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
7 | 182.1000 | 2019 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
7 | 215.9000 | 2018 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
11 | 111.1000 | 2021 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
17 | 106.0000 | 2017 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
20 | 60.8500 | 2022 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
28 | 69.5000 | 2018 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
30 | 66.0000 | 2020 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
31 | 66.0000 | 2019 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
34 | 32.5000 | 2021 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
70 | 6.2500 | 2022 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
79 | 13.5000 | 2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee Senior Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 86.2500 | 2022 | Esgrima do Paraná Ranking | Epee Senior Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) | Club | 4. 10. 2018 | First membership | |
CMPR Parana (BRA) | Club | 3. 10. 2018 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.