CAL Lausanne
Epee Foil
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 2 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
181 | 03.02.24 / 04.02.24 | Bale | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
129 | 30.09.23 / 01.10.23 | Genève | Geneva Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
193 | 04.02.23 / 05.02.23 | Bale | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Lausanne | International Lausanne Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Lausanne | International Lausanne Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
112 | 18.03.23 / 19.03.23 | Lausanne | International Lausanne Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
87 | 11.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
236 | 13.01.23 / 15.01.23 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
142 | 09.12.22 / 10.12.22 | Leipzig | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
112 | 12.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
125 | 28.10.22 / 29.10.22 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
138 | 08.10.22 / 09.10.22 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
96 | 26.03.22 / 27.03.22 | Lausanne | International Lausanne Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
200 | 12.02.22 / 13.02.22 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
239 | 14.01.22 / 16.01.22 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 25.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
1 | 27.05.23 / 28.05.23 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
4 | 27.05.23 / 28.05.23 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
8 | 06.05.23 / 07.05.23 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 21.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
6 | 21.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
6 | 07.05.22 / 08.05.22 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 22.05.21 / 23.05.21 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Men's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 04.05.24 / 05.05.24 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
20 | 20.01.24 | Lausanne | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's U23 Individuální | |
19 | 06.05.23 / 07.05.23 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
39 | 07.05.22 / 08.05.22 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
27 | 08.05.21 / 09.05.21 | Zürich | Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 11.05.19 / 12.05.19 | Zürich | Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | Foil Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13.05.23 / 14.05.23 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
3 | 03.09.22 / 04.09.22 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 27.11.21 / 28.11.21 | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 05.09.20 / 06.09.20 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 30.11.19 / 01.12.19 | Zug | CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 21.09.19 / 22.09.19 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 07.09.19 / 08.09.19 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Foil Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 09.12.23 / 10.12.23 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
31 | 04.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Biel/Bienne | Fechter.ch Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 30.09.23 / 01.10.23 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
33 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
19 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Saint-Prex | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Saint-Prex | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
28 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
30 | 03.09.22 / 04.09.22 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
24 | 12.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
21 | 27.11.21 / 28.11.21 | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 02.10.21 / 03.10.21 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
21 | 18.09.21 / 19.09.21 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
34 | 04.09.21 / 05.09.21 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 06.03.21 | Lausanne | Tournoi de selection | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
45 | 05.09.20 / 06.09.20 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
19 | 21.09.19 / 22.09.19 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
63 | 07.09.19 / 08.09.19 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
36 | 15.06.19 / 16.06.19 | Lugano | Coppa Città di Lugano - Trofeo Gianluigi Lodetti | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 18.05.19 / 19.05.19 | Morges | Circuit National Jeunesse | Foil Men's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 28.01.23 / 29.01.23 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
10Q | 09.04.22 / 10.04.22 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
35 | 18.01.20 / 19.01.20 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
16 | 30.11.19 / 01.12.19 | Zug | CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
14 | 09.11.19 / 10.11.19 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
11 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
16 | 15.06.19 / 16.06.19 | Lugano | Coppa Città di Lugano - Trofeo Gianluigi Lodetti | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
6 | 25.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Neuchâtel | Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Men's U14 Tým | |
3 | 16.03.19 / 17.03.19 | Founex | Circuit National Jeunesse | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
6 | 01.12.18 / 02.12.18 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Open U14 Tým | |
10 | 19.05.18 / 20.05.18 | Neuchâtel | Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Mixed U12 Tým | |
11 | 27.01.18 / 28.01.18 | Morges | Circuit National Jeunesse | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
6 | 02.12.17 / 03.12.17 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Open U12 Tým | |
2 | 29.01.17 | Morges | Circuit National Jeunesse | Foil Men's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 09.11.19 / 10.11.19 | Genève | Circuit National Jeunesse | Foil Men's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 20.05.17 / 21.05.17 | Morges | Graines d Escrime | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 21.05.16 / 22.05.16 | Morges | Graines d Escrime | Foil Men's U10 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 24 | 58 | 39 |
Losses Round | 22 | 44 | 30 |
Wins Elimination direct | 4 | 18 | 9 |
Losses Elimination direct | 6 | 15 | 9 |
Total hits | 291 | 808 | 495 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.88 (4.77 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.92 (4.84 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.64 (2.63 / 2.64) | 2.61 (2.68 / 2.53) | 2.73 (2.5 / 3.08) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 0) | 14.89 (14.6 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 9.33 (9.4 / 9) | 9 (9.57 / 8.5) | 9.56 (11.5 / 8) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
409 | 0.2500 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
537 | 0.2500 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
769 | 0.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
622 | 0.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
381 | 0.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
268 | 9.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
334 | 0.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
169 | 0.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
649 | 0.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 4.0000 | 2023 | Sélection | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
15 | 20.0000 | 2023 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
20 | 380.0000 | 2023 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
41 | 0.0000 | 2022 | Sélection | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
9 | 1050.0000 | 2022 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
33 | 190.0000 | 2022 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
12 | 106.0000 | 2022 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
23 | 18.0000 | 2022 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
18 | 36.0000 | 2021 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
43 | 110.0000 | 2021 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
53 | 2.0000 | 2021 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
45 | 0.0000 | 2021 | Sélection | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
16 | 600.0000 | 2021 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
3 | 130.0000 | 2020 | Circuit National | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
6 | 26.0000 | 2020 | Sélection | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
25 | 16.0000 | 2020 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
40 | 60.0000 | 2020 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
3 | 270.0000 | 2019 | Circuit National | Foil U14 Individuální | |||||
8 | 18.0000 | 2019 | Sélection | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
16 | 460.0000 | 2019 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individuální | |||||
27 | 250.0000 | 2019 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
35 | 7.0000 | 2019 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
7 | 139.9500 | 2019 | Circuit National | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
5 | 126.4500 | 2018 | Circuit National | Foil U14 Individuální | |||||
12 | 2.4900 | 2018 | Circuit National | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
56 | 32.2100 | 2018 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individuální | |||||
93 | 6.6500 | 2018 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
CAL Lausanne (SUI) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.